GRAFT Ratings

History - AFL Season 2015

The Round 14 fixture between Adelaide and Geelong was cancelled following the death of Adelaide senior coach Phil Walsh and the premiership points halved between the clubs.
Premiers: Hawthorn
Tips Correct: 149 / 206 - 72.3%
Average Scores: Mean 86.4 - Median 84.0
Mean winning margin: 37.9
Margin of error: GRAFT 30.5 - Gamma 30.6
pwdlptspfpa%am100+60-w60+w6-l6-l60+
1Fremantle2217056818571564118.73+11.5632102
2West Coast2216156623301572148.22+30.81205000
3Hawthorn2216066424521548158.40+39.216110020
4Sydney2216066420061578127.12+16.4754111
5Richmond2215076019301568123.09+15.0623110
6Western Bulldogs2214085621011825115.12+11.7914202
7Adelaide2113085421071821115.71+9.5913101
8North Melbourne2213095220621937106.45+5.71023003
9Port Adelaide22120104820021874106.83+5.81123121
10Geelong2111194818531833101.09+1.0612001
11GWS Giants2211011441872189199.00-0.9633002
12Collingwood22100124019721856106.25+5.3943031
13Melbourne227015281573204476.96-21.44130014
14St Kilda226115261695216278.40-21.2361125
15Essendon226016241580213474.04-25.23100314
16Gold Coast224117181633224072.90-27.6371105
17Brisbane Lions224018161557230667.52-34.0491007
18Carlton224018161525235464.78-37.7390109
seedminmaxendreseedplcorrectupsets:winslossesgr moeΓ moe
1Fremantle+23.5+8.0+33.7+8.4+14.1242132129.027.5
2West Coast+8.6+5.8+35.3+31.1+35.8252141336.442.2
3Hawthorn+33.6+33.2+52.8+42.3+41.9262060645.045.9
4Sydney+33.6+9.2+36.0+18.0+19.0241862440.939.4
5Richmond-0.9-5.7+22.7+19.7+14.82312116545.041.4
6Western Bulldogs-21.1-21.1+18.0+9.6+13.92312117446.344.9
7Adelaide+6.0-1.8+21.8+13.6+11.9231764240.641.5
8North Melbourne+12.9+2.7+17.4+17.4+2.1251874337.640.6
9Port Adelaide+24.5+2.8+24.9+17.8+6.72212103736.034.7
10Geelong+11.1+0.1+15.7+5.8+6.3211474336.137.1
11GWS Giants-25.5-25.5-1.6-13.1-6.8221753240.940.3
12Collingwood-1.3-7.3+13.4-4.2+6.6221572537.435.2
13Melbourne-25.4-27.0-15.6-23.9-21.0221486237.939.4
14St Kilda-41.5-42.0-11.2-25.7-26.2221755038.439.9
15Essendon+3.6-34.6+9.9-26.6-25.6221752336.835.6
16Gold Coast-4.6-28.1-4.6-26.5-27.0221751439.639.7
17Brisbane Lions-28.9-44.4-27.5-27.5-34.6221843136.236.5
18Carlton-8.0-38.2-8.0-36.2-31.8221842238.237.5
Round 1
≡ Thu Apr 02 2015 6:20 PM - M.C.G.
Carlton11.1278att +0.1
def -8.1
-8.0
85.3-2.0att -0.6
def -9.4
-10.0
Richmond15.15105att -2.0
def +1.0
-0.9
92.3+7.1+27+2.0att -0.7
def +1.8
+1.1
Richmond by 27
≡ Sat Apr 04 2015 12:40 PM - M.C.G.
Melbourne17.13115att -26.3
def +0.8
-25.4
70.4+26+3.5att -21.8
def -0.1
-22.0
Gold Coast13.1189att -0.1
def -4.5
-4.6
79.2+8.8-3.5att +0.8
def -8.9
-8.1
Melbourne by 26
≡ Sat Apr 04 2015 3:35 PM - Stadium Australia
Sydney10.1272att +13.1
def +20.5
+33.6
97.6+42.1+12-3.0att +10.5
def +20.1
+30.6
Essendon9.660att -4.2
def +7.7
+3.6
55.5+3.0att -3.7
def +10.3
+6.6
Sydney by 12
≡ Sat Apr 04 2015 6:20 PM - Gabba
Brisbane Lions11.874att -14.2
def -14.7
-28.9
74.4+0.4att -14.2
def -14.3
-28.5
Collingwood12.1486att -5.0
def +3.7
-1.3
89.9+15.6+12-0.4att -5.4
def +3.7
-1.7
Collingwood by 12
≡ Sat Apr 04 2015 6:20 PM - Docklands
Western Bulldogs14.1397att -6.3
def -14.8
-21.1
80.7+10+2.8att -4.6
def -13.7
-18.3
West Coast14.387att +3.4
def +5.2
+8.6
98.4+17.7-2.8att +2.3
def +3.6
+5.8
Western Bulldogs by 10
≡ Sun Apr 05 2015 1:10 PM - Docklands
St Kilda11.1278att -18.9
def -22.6
-41.5
94.4-0.5att -20.5
def -21.5
-42.0
GWS Giants12.1587att -4.5
def -21.1
-25.5
98.4+4.0+9+0.5att -5.6
def -19.4
-25.0
GWS Giants by 9
≡ Sun Apr 05 2015 3:20 PM - Adelaide Oval
Adelaide21.14140att +9.3
def -3.3
+6.0
93.4+5.1+77+7.2att +14.0
def -0.8
+13.2
North Melbourne9.963att +4.8
def +8.1
+12.9
88.3-7.2att +2.3
def +3.4
+5.7
Adelaide by 77
≡ Sun Apr 05 2015 6:40 PM - Subiaco
Fremantle11.975att +6.2
def +17.3
+23.5
87.3+10.9+7-0.4att +5.0
def +18.1
+23.1
Port Adelaide10.868att +13.4
def +11.1
+24.5
76.3+0.4att +12.6
def +12.3
+24.9
Fremantle by 7
≡ Mon Apr 06 2015 3:20 PM - M.C.G.
Hawthorn17.21123att +26.0
def +7.6
+33.6
106.0+22.6+62+3.9att +27.7
def +9.9
+37.6
Geelong8.1361att +4.9
def +6.2
+11.1
83.5-3.9att +2.7
def +4.5
+7.1
Hawthorn by 62
Round 2
≡ Fri Apr 10 2015 8:10 PM - Subiaco
West Coast20.11131att +2.3
def +3.6
+5.8
103.8+27.8+69+4.1att +5.0
def +5.0
+9.9
Carlton9.862att -0.6
def -9.4
-10.0
76.0-4.1att -2.0
def -12.1
-14.1
West Coast by 69
≡ Sat Apr 11 2015 1:45 PM - M.C.G.
Richmond9.1266att -0.7
def +1.8
+1.1
99.2+19.4-3.8att -4.0
def +1.2
-2.8
Western Bulldogs12.1385att -4.6
def -13.7
-18.3
79.8+19+3.8att -4.1
def -10.4
-14.5
Western Bulldogs by 19
≡ Sat Apr 11 2015 2:10 PM - Manuka Oval
GWS Giants15.11101att -5.6
def -19.4
-25.0
86.7+8.9+45+3.6att -4.2
def -17.3
-21.4
Melbourne8.856att -21.8
def -0.1
-22.0
77.8-3.6att -24.0
def -1.6
-25.6
GWS Giants by 45
≡ Sat Apr 11 2015 4:35 PM - Docklands
Collingwood9.963att -5.4
def +3.7
-1.7
87.6-2.4att -7.8
def +3.7
-4.1
Adelaide12.1890att +14.0
def -0.8
+13.2
90.5+2.8+27+2.4att +13.9
def +1.7
+15.6
Adelaide by 27
≡ Sat Apr 11 2015 7:20 PM - Carrara
Gold Coast10.1676att +0.8
def -8.9
-8.1
114.5+45.9-7.4att -3.0
def -12.5
-15.5
St Kilda16.8104att -20.5
def -21.5
-42.0
68.6+28+7.4att -17.0
def -17.6
-34.6
St Kilda by 28
≡ Sat Apr 11 2015 7:40 PM - Adelaide Oval
Port Adelaide6.844att +12.6
def +12.3
+24.9
84.7+6.3-5.4att +8.5
def +11.0
+19.5
Sydney14.892att +10.5
def +20.1
+30.6
78.4+48+5.4att +11.9
def +24.1
+36.0
Sydney by 48
≡ Sun Apr 12 2015 1:10 PM - Kardinia Park
Geelong9.660att +2.7
def +4.5
+7.1
76.7-4.0att +1.0
def +2.1
+3.1
Fremantle15.14104att +5.0
def +18.1
+23.1
80.7+4.0+44+4.0att +7.3
def +19.8
+27.1
Fremantle by 44
≡ Sun Apr 12 2015 3:20 PM - M.C.G.
Essendon12.678att -3.7
def +10.3
+6.6
72.6+2+3.3att -3.2
def +13.0
+9.9
Hawthorn11.1076att +27.7
def +9.9
+37.6
103.6+31.0-3.3att +25.0
def +9.3
+34.3
Essendon by 2
≡ Sun Apr 12 2015 4:40 PM - Docklands
North Melbourne20.13133att +2.3
def +3.4
+5.7
108.8+46.2+82+3.6att +4.7
def +4.6
+9.3
Brisbane Lions7.951att -14.2
def -14.3
-28.5
62.5-3.6att -15.4
def -16.8
-32.1
North Melbourne by 82
Round 3
≡ Fri Apr 17 2015 7:50 PM - M.C.G.
Collingwood21.14140att -7.8
def +3.7
-4.1
96.0+30.5+74+4.3att -3.4
def +3.7
+0.3
St Kilda10.666att -17.0
def -17.6
-34.6
65.5-4.3att -16.9
def -22.0
-39.0
Collingwood by 74
≡ Sat Apr 18 2015 1:45 PM - M.C.G.
Carlton11.1884att -2.0
def -12.1
-14.1
71.2+0.3att -0.7
def -13.1
-13.8
Essendon16.9105att -3.2
def +13.0
+9.9
95.1+24.0+21-0.3att -2.2
def +11.8
+9.6
Essendon by 21
≡ Sat Apr 18 2015 2:10 PM - Adelaide Oval
Adelaide12.880att +13.9
def +1.7
+15.6
107.7+53.1+25-2.8att +11.2
def +1.6
+12.8
Melbourne7.1355att -24.0
def -1.6
-25.6
54.5+2.8att -23.9
def +1.2
-22.7
Adelaide by 25
≡ Sat Apr 18 2015 4:35 PM - S.C.G.
Sydney16.15111att +11.9
def +24.1
+36.0
115.3+57.5+21-3.6att +11.5
def +20.9
+32.4
GWS Giants12.1890att -4.2
def -17.3
-21.4
57.9+3.6att -1.0
def -16.8
-17.8
Sydney by 21
≡ Sat Apr 18 2015 7:20 PM - Docklands
North Melbourne16.9105att +4.7
def +4.6
+9.3
85.9+1.8-1.0att +6.6
def +1.7
+8.3
Port Adelaide17.11113att +8.5
def +11.0
+19.5
84.1+8+1.0att +11.4
def +9.1
+20.5
Port Adelaide by 8
≡ Sat Apr 18 2015 7:20 PM - Gabba
Brisbane Lions8.1058att -15.4
def -16.8
-32.1
75.6-6.2att -17.1
def -21.2
-38.3
Richmond21.11137att -4.0
def +1.2
-2.8
92.9+17.3+79+6.2att +0.4
def +3.0
+3.4
Richmond by 79
≡ Sun Apr 19 2015 1:10 PM - York Park
Hawthorn19.13127att +25.0
def +9.3
+34.3
121.5+48.8+70+2.1att +25.5
def +10.9
+36.4
Western Bulldogs8.957att -4.1
def -10.4
-14.5
72.7-2.1att -5.7
def -10.9
-16.6
Hawthorn by 70
≡ Sun Apr 19 2015 3:20 PM - Kardinia Park
Geelong16.9105att +1.0
def +2.1
+3.1
105.6+30.6+9-2.2att +0.9
def +0.0
+1.0
Gold Coast13.1896att -3.0
def -12.5
-15.5
75.0+2.2att -0.9
def -12.4
-13.3
Geelong by 9
≡ Sun Apr 19 2015 4:40 PM - Subiaco
West Coast12.981att +5.0
def +5.0
+9.9
71.4-1.3att +5.9
def +2.7
+8.7
Fremantle17.9111att +7.3
def +19.8
+27.1
88.5+17.1+30+1.3att +9.5
def +18.8
+28.4
Fremantle by 30
Round 4
≡ Fri Apr 24 2015 7:50 PM - M.C.G.
Richmond6.1551att +0.4
def +3.0
+3.4
85.4+26.1-5.8att -3.1
def +0.6
-2.4
Melbourne12.1183att -23.9
def +1.2
-22.7
59.2+32+5.8att -21.6
def +4.6
-16.9
Melbourne by 32
≡ Sat Apr 25 2015 11:10 AM - Wellington
St Kilda12.981att -16.9
def -22.0
-39.0
82.4-1.5att -17.1
def -23.4
-40.4
Carlton18.13121att -0.7
def -13.1
-13.8
107.5+25.1+40+1.5att +0.6
def -13.0
-12.3
Carlton by 40
≡ Sat Apr 25 2015 2:40 PM - M.C.G.
Essendon6.1349att -2.2
def +11.8
+9.6
80.3+9.3-2.9att -5.3
def +12.0
+6.6
Collingwood9.1569att -3.4
def +3.7
+0.3
71.0+20+2.9att -3.6
def +6.8
+3.2
Collingwood by 20
≡ Sat Apr 25 2015 5:40 PM - Manuka Oval
GWS Giants16.23119att -1.0
def -16.8
-17.8
103.6+7.5+66+5.8att +0.6
def -12.5
-11.9
Gold Coast7.1153att -0.9
def -12.4
-13.3
96.1-5.8att -5.2
def -13.9
-19.2
GWS Giants by 66
≡ Sat Apr 25 2015 7:40 PM - Adelaide Oval
Port Adelaide15.999att +11.4
def +9.1
+20.5
92.7+8+1.2att +12.0
def +9.6
+21.7
Hawthorn13.1391att +25.5
def +10.9
+36.4
96.6+3.9-1.2att +24.9
def +10.3
+35.2
Port Adelaide by 8
≡ Sat Apr 25 2015 8:45 PM - Subiaco
Fremantle11.874att +9.5
def +18.8
+28.4
80.8+8.0+14+0.6att +8.9
def +20.1
+29.0
Sydney8.1260att +11.5
def +20.9
+32.4
72.8-0.6att +10.2
def +21.6
+31.8
Fremantle by 14
≡ Sun Apr 26 2015 1:10 PM - Gabba
Brisbane Lions9.1165att -17.1
def -21.2
-38.3
72.4-1.8att -17.8
def -22.2
-40.1
West Coast17.16118att +5.9
def +2.7
+8.7
107.3+34.9+53+1.8att +7.0
def +3.5
+10.5
West Coast by 53
≡ Sun Apr 26 2015 3:20 PM - Kardinia Park
Geelong9.1367att +0.9
def +0.0
+1.0
85.4-0.9att -0.9
def +1.0
+0.1
North Melbourne12.1183att +6.6
def +1.7
+8.3
92.7+7.3+16+0.9att +5.6
def +3.5
+9.2
North Melbourne by 16
≡ Sun Apr 26 2015 4:40 PM - Docklands
Western Bulldogs18.17125att -5.7
def -10.9
-16.6
84.9+57+7.4att -1.7
def -7.5
-9.2
Adelaide10.868att +11.2
def +1.6
+12.8
102.3+17.4-7.4att +7.7
def -2.4
+5.3
Western Bulldogs by 57
Round 5
≡ Fri May 01 2015 7:50 PM - M.C.G.
Carlton6.945att +0.6
def -13.0
-12.3
80.0-5.9att -2.9
def -15.4
-18.3
Collingwood18.12120att -3.6
def +6.8
+3.2
95.5+15.5+75+5.9att -1.2
def +10.3
+9.1
Collingwood by 75
≡ Sat May 02 2015 1:45 PM - M.C.G.
Richmond11.1076att -3.1
def +0.6
-2.4
82.1-0.6att -3.7
def +0.6
-3.1
Geelong12.1385att -0.9
def +1.0
+0.1
84.6+2.5+9+0.6att -0.9
def +1.6
+0.7
Geelong by 9
≡ Sat May 02 2015 2:10 PM - S.C.G.
Sydney10.1373att +10.2
def +21.6
+31.8
109.9+53.0-5.7att +6.5
def +19.6
+26.1
Western Bulldogs11.1177att -1.7
def -7.5
-9.2
56.9+4+5.7att +0.3
def -3.8
-3.5
Western Bulldogs by 4
≡ Sat May 02 2015 4:35 PM - Carrara
Gold Coast18.10118att -5.2
def -13.9
-19.2
103.2+20.9+64+4.3att -3.7
def -11.1
-14.8
Brisbane Lions7.1254att -17.8
def -22.2
-40.1
82.3-4.3att -20.7
def -23.7
-44.4
Gold Coast by 64
≡ Sat May 02 2015 7:25 PM - Docklands
North Melbourne10.1070att +5.6
def +3.5
+9.2
81.5-3.4att +4.5
def +1.3
+5.8
Hawthorn19.16130att +24.9
def +10.3
+35.2
107.6+26.1+60+3.4att +27.2
def +11.4
+38.6
Hawthorn by 60
≡ Sat May 02 2015 7:40 PM - Subiaco
West Coast18.12120att +7.0
def +3.5
+10.5
111.7+34.4+87+5.3att +7.8
def +7.9
+15.7
GWS Giants4.933att +0.6
def -12.5
-11.9
77.3-5.3att -3.8
def -13.3
-17.2
West Coast by 87
≡ Sun May 03 2015 1:10 PM - M.C.G.
Melbourne6.1450att -21.6
def +4.6
-16.9
50.5-3.4att -21.6
def +1.3
-20.3
Fremantle18.10118att +8.9
def +20.1
+29.0
84.4+33.9+68+3.4att +12.2
def +20.2
+32.4
Fremantle by 68
≡ Sun May 03 2015 3:20 PM - Docklands
St Kilda11.1480att -17.1
def -23.4
-40.4
57.2+4.5att -14.8
def -21.2
-35.9
Essendon11.1682att -5.3
def +12.0
+6.6
104.3+47.1+2-4.5att -7.5
def +9.7
+2.1
Essendon by 2
≡ Sun May 03 2015 4:40 PM - Adelaide Oval
Adelaide13.1391att +7.7
def -2.4
+5.3
84.3-0.8att +8.4
def -3.8
+4.6
Port Adelaide18.7115att +12.0
def +9.6
+21.7
100.6+16.3+24+0.8att +13.5
def +9.0
+22.4
Port Adelaide by 24
Round 6
≡ Fri May 08 2015 7:50 PM - M.C.G.
Collingwood8.1159att -1.2
def +10.3
+9.1
83.4+8.4-4.9att -3.6
def +7.8
+4.2
Geelong15.10100att -0.9
def +1.6
+0.7
75.0+41+4.9att +1.6
def +4.1
+5.7
Geelong by 41
≡ Sat May 09 2015 1:45 PM - Bellerive Oval
North Melbourne16.13109att +4.5
def +1.3
+5.8
90.1+8.8+35+2.6att +6.4
def +2.0
+8.4
Richmond10.1474att -3.7
def +0.6
-3.1
81.2-2.6att -4.4
def -1.3
-5.7
North Melbourne by 35
≡ Sat May 09 2015 2:10 PM - Docklands
Western Bulldogs13.987att +0.3
def -3.8
-3.5
107.7+32.5-3.9att -1.7
def -5.7
-7.4
St Kilda14.1094att -14.8
def -21.2
-35.9
75.2+7+3.9att -12.9
def -19.1
-32.0
St Kilda by 7
≡ Sat May 09 2015 4:35 PM - Sydney Showground
GWS Giants16.12108att -3.8
def -13.3
-17.2
76.9+10+5.4att -0.7
def -11.1
-11.8
Hawthorn14.1498att +27.2
def +11.4
+38.6
120.7+43.8-5.4att +24.9
def +8.3
+33.2
GWS Giants by 10
≡ Sat May 09 2015 5:10 PM - Carrara
Gold Coast11.1278att -3.7
def -11.1
-14.8
92.3-3.4att -5.2
def -13.0
-18.2
Adelaide18.11119att +8.4
def -3.8
+4.6
99.7+7.4+41+3.4att +10.3
def -2.4
+7.9
Adelaide by 41
≡ Sat May 09 2015 7:20 PM - M.C.G.
Melbourne7.850att -21.6
def +1.3
-20.3
51.0-0.4att -21.7
def +1.0
-20.7
Sydney12.1688att +6.5
def +19.6
+26.1
85.4+34.4+38+0.4att +6.8
def +19.7
+26.5
Sydney by 38
≡ Sat May 09 2015 8:10 PM - Subiaco
Fremantle12.880att +12.2
def +20.2
+32.4
94.7+42.2+28-1.4att +10.7
def +20.2
+31.0
Essendon7.1052att -7.5
def +9.7
+2.1
52.5+1.4att -7.6
def +11.1
+3.6
Fremantle by 28
≡ Sun May 10 2015 3:20 PM - Docklands
Carlton11.975att -2.9
def -15.4
-18.3
113.0+38.1-4.7att -6.7
def -16.3
-23.0
Brisbane Lions12.1284att -20.7
def -23.7
-44.4
74.9+9+4.7att -19.8
def -19.9
-39.7
Brisbane Lions by 9
≡ Sun May 10 2015 4:40 PM - Adelaide Oval
Port Adelaide10.868att +13.5
def +9.0
+22.4
97.8+18.7-2.9att +10.5
def +9.1
+19.6
West Coast11.1278att +7.8
def +7.9
+15.7
79.1+10+2.9att +7.7
def +10.9
+18.6
West Coast by 10
Round 7
≡ Fri May 15 2015 7:50 PM - Docklands
Essendon12.1082att -7.6
def +11.1
+3.6
76.6-0.6att -7.0
def +10.0
+2.9
North Melbourne13.1593att +6.4
def +2.0
+8.4
81.4+4.8+11+0.6att +7.5
def +1.5
+9.0
North Melbourne by 11
≡ Sat May 16 2015 1:45 PM - Adelaide Oval
Adelaide18.11119att +10.3
def -2.4
+7.9
121.6+51.9+46-0.6att +10.1
def -2.7
+7.3
St Kilda10.1373att -12.9
def -19.1
-32.0
69.7+0.6att -12.6
def -18.8
-31.4
Adelaide by 46
≡ Sat May 16 2015 2:10 PM - M.C.G.
Hawthorn24.11155att +24.9
def +8.3
+33.2
110.1+53.9+105+5.1att +29.4
def +8.9
+38.3
Melbourne7.850att -21.7
def +1.0
-20.7
56.1-5.1att -22.3
def -3.5
-25.8
Hawthorn by 105
≡ Sat May 16 2015 4:35 PM - Docklands
Carlton9.357att -6.7
def -16.3
-23.0
96.6+0.8-7.9att -10.6
def -20.2
-30.9
GWS Giants19.21135att -0.7
def -11.1
-11.8
95.8+78+7.9att +3.2
def -7.1
-3.9
GWS Giants by 78
≡ Sat May 16 2015 7:20 PM - Stadium Australia
Sydney18.12120att +6.8
def +19.7
+26.5
94.9+32.8+43+1.0att +9.3
def +18.2
+27.5
Geelong11.1177att +1.6
def +4.1
+5.7
62.1-1.0att +3.1
def +1.6
+4.7
Sydney by 43
≡ Sat May 16 2015 7:40 PM - Subiaco
West Coast21.9135att +7.7
def +10.9
+18.6
113.0+48.8+92+4.3att +9.9
def +13.0
+22.9
Gold Coast6.743att -5.2
def -13.0
-18.2
64.2-4.3att -7.3
def -15.2
-22.5
West Coast by 92
≡ Sun May 17 2015 1:10 PM - Docklands
Western Bulldogs14.488att -1.7
def -5.7
-7.4
70.2+1.3att +0.0
def -6.1
-6.1
Fremantle15.11101att +10.7
def +20.2
+31.0
96.6+26.4+13-1.3att +11.2
def +18.4
+29.6
Fremantle by 13
≡ Sun May 17 2015 3:20 PM - M.C.G.
Richmond16.9105att -4.4
def -1.3
-5.7
74.0+5+1.5att -1.3
def -2.9
-4.2
Collingwood15.10100att -3.6
def +7.8
+4.2
83.9+9.9-1.5att -2.0
def +4.7
+2.7
Richmond by 5
≡ Sun May 17 2015 4:40 PM - Gabba
Brisbane Lions15.12102att -19.8
def -19.9
-39.7
63.4+37+8.4att -15.9
def -15.4
-31.3
Port Adelaide8.1765att +10.5
def +9.1
+19.6
110.6+47.2-8.4att +5.9
def +5.2
+11.1
Brisbane Lions by 37
Round 8
≡ Fri May 22 2015 7:50 PM - Docklands
Geelong22.8140att +3.1
def +1.6
+4.7
109.5+35.5+77+4.1att +6.2
def +2.7
+8.8
Carlton9.963att -10.6
def -20.2
-30.9
74.0-4.1att -11.7
def -23.3
-35.0
Geelong by 77
≡ Sat May 23 2015 1:45 PM - Docklands
St Kilda12.678att -12.6
def -18.8
-31.4
66.7-1.1att -11.4
def -21.0
-32.5
West Coast20.11131att +9.9
def +13.0
+22.9
109.0+42.3+53+1.1att +12.1
def +11.8
+24.0
West Coast by 53
≡ Sat May 23 2015 2:10 PM - Sydney Showground
GWS Giants16.12108att +3.2
def -7.1
-3.9
98.1+0.8+24+2.3att +4.2
def -5.8
-1.6
Adelaide12.1284att +10.1
def -2.7
+7.3
97.4-2.3att +8.7
def -3.7
+5.0
GWS Giants by 24
≡ Sat May 23 2015 4:35 PM - Carrara
Gold Coast9.963att -7.3
def -15.2
-22.5
80.2-5.6att -9.0
def -19.1
-28.1
Collingwood20.12132att -2.0
def +4.7
+2.7
93.4+13.2+69+5.6att +1.8
def +6.4
+8.3
Collingwood by 69
≡ Sat May 23 2015 7:20 PM - M.C.G.
Hawthorn9.1569att +29.4
def +8.9
+38.3
103.4+22.9-2.7att +26.0
def +9.7
+35.6
Sydney11.773att +9.3
def +18.2
+27.5
80.5+4+2.7att +8.5
def +21.6
+30.2
Sydney by 4
≡ Sat May 23 2015 7:40 PM - Subiaco
Fremantle17.13115att +11.2
def +18.4
+29.6
101.9+32.6+73+4.0att +12.5
def +21.2
+33.7
North Melbourne5.1242att +7.5
def +1.5
+9.0
69.3-4.0att +4.8
def +0.2
+5.0
Fremantle by 73
≡ Sun May 24 2015 1:10 PM - Docklands
Essendon21.10136att -7.0
def +10.0
+2.9
100.5+46.2+58+1.2att -3.5
def +7.6
+4.1
Brisbane Lions12.678att -15.9
def -15.4
-31.3
54.3-1.2att -13.5
def -18.9
-32.4
Essendon by 58
≡ Sun May 24 2015 3:20 PM - M.C.G.
Melbourne15.13103att -22.3
def -3.5
-25.8
70.0+39+5.9att -19.0
def -0.9
-19.9
Western Bulldogs9.1064att +0.0
def -6.1
-6.1
89.7+19.7-5.9att -2.5
def -9.4
-12.0
Melbourne by 39
≡ Sun May 24 2015 4:40 PM - Adelaide Oval
Port Adelaide5.1343att +5.9
def +5.2
+11.1
101.0+27.3-6.0att +0.1
def +5.0
+5.1
Richmond11.1076att -1.3
def -2.9
-4.2
73.7+33+6.0att -1.1
def +2.9
+1.8
Richmond by 33
Round 9
≡ Fri May 29 2015 7:50 PM - S.C.G.
Sydney19.8122att +8.5
def +21.6
+30.2
124.0+77.2+60-1.7att +8.3
def +20.1
+28.4
Carlton9.862att -11.7
def -23.3
-35.0
46.8+1.7att -10.2
def -23.1
-33.3
Sydney by 60
≡ Sat May 30 2015 1:45 PM - York Park
Hawthorn14.993att +26.0
def +9.7
+35.6
137.2+75.8+53-2.3att +21.5
def +11.8
+33.4
Gold Coast6.440att -9.0
def -19.1
-28.1
61.5+2.3att -11.2
def -14.7
-25.8
Hawthorn by 53
≡ Sat May 30 2015 2:10 PM - Traeger Park
Melbourne8.654att -19.0
def -0.9
-19.9
62.2-3.6att -19.9
def -3.7
-23.5
Port Adelaide18.7115att +0.1
def +5.0
+5.1
87.2+25.0+61+3.6att +2.9
def +5.8
+8.7
Port Adelaide by 61
≡ Sat May 30 2015 4:35 PM - Docklands
Western Bulldogs16.17113att -2.5
def -9.4
-12.0
95.4+1.6+45+4.3att -0.8
def -6.9
-7.6
GWS Giants11.268att +4.2
def -5.8
-1.6
93.8-4.3att +1.6
def -7.5
-5.9
Western Bulldogs by 45
≡ Sat May 30 2015 7:20 PM - M.C.G.
Richmond10.1272att -1.1
def +2.9
+1.8
77.5+13+1.5att -1.6
def +5.0
+3.4
Essendon8.1159att -3.5
def +7.6
+4.1
79.8+2.3-1.5att -5.6
def +8.2
+2.6
Richmond by 13
≡ Sat May 30 2015 7:40 PM - Adelaide Oval
Adelaide7.1557att +8.7
def -3.7
+5.0
79.8+0.6att +6.5
def -0.9
+5.6
Fremantle10.868att +12.5
def +21.2
+33.7
96.4+16.6+11-0.6att +9.7
def +23.4
+33.1
Fremantle by 11
≡ Sun May 31 2015 1:10 PM - Gabba
Brisbane Lions13.886att -13.5
def -18.9
-32.4
99.7+12.0-3.4att -14.9
def -20.9
-35.8
St Kilda16.12108att -11.4
def -21.0
-32.5
87.7+22+3.4att -9.4
def -19.7
-29.1
St Kilda by 22
≡ Sun May 31 2015 3:20 PM - M.C.G.
Collingwood17.10112att +1.8
def +6.4
+8.3
87.9+3.3+17+1.4att +4.3
def +5.4
+9.7
North Melbourne14.1195att +4.8
def +0.2
+5.0
84.5-1.4att +5.8
def -2.2
+3.6
Collingwood by 17
≡ Sun May 31 2015 4:40 PM - Subiaco
West Coast16.24120att +12.1
def +11.8
+24.0
101.7+27.2+56+2.9att +14.0
def +12.9
+26.9
Geelong10.464att +6.2
def +2.7
+8.8
74.5-2.9att +5.1
def +0.8
+5.9
West Coast by 56
Round 10
≡ Fri Jun 05 2015 8:10 PM - Subiaco
Fremantle10.1070att +9.7
def +23.4
+33.1
96.9+41.7-6.9att +7.0
def +19.2
+26.2
Richmond15.797att -1.6
def +5.0
+3.4
55.1+27+6.9att +2.6
def +7.7
+10.2
Richmond by 27
≡ Sat Jun 06 2015 1:40 PM - M.C.G.
Carlton14.690att -10.2
def -23.1
-33.3
82.9+1.8att -9.5
def -22.0
-31.5
Adelaide14.1599att +6.5
def -0.9
+5.6
109.7+26.9+9-1.8att +5.4
def -1.6
+3.8
Adelaide by 9
≡ Sat Jun 06 2015 4:35 PM - Carrara
Gold Coast5.1141att -11.2
def -14.7
-25.8
60.9-1.0att -13.1
def -13.7
-26.8
Sydney13.1593att +8.3
def +20.1
+28.4
103.2+42.3+52+1.0att +7.3
def +22.1
+29.4
Sydney by 52
≡ Sat Jun 06 2015 7:20 PM - Docklands
Essendon7.1153att -5.6
def +8.2
+2.6
79.8-6.6att -8.3
def +4.3
-4.0
Geelong19.8122att +5.1
def +0.8
+5.9
83.1+3.3+69+6.6att +9.0
def +3.5
+12.5
Geelong by 69
≡ Sat Jun 06 2015 7:40 PM - Adelaide Oval
Port Adelaide16.4100att +2.9
def +5.8
+8.7
102.0+28.3+38+1.0att +2.7
def +6.9
+9.7
Western Bulldogs9.862att -0.8
def -6.9
-7.6
73.6-1.0att -1.9
def -6.7
-8.6
Port Adelaide by 38
≡ Sun Jun 07 2015 1:10 PM - Sydney Showground
GWS Giants14.1397att +1.6
def -7.5
-5.9
114.7+41.9+30-1.2att -0.2
def -6.9
-7.1
Brisbane Lions10.767att -14.9
def -20.9
-35.8
72.8+1.2att -15.5
def -19.2
-34.6
GWS Giants by 30
≡ Sun Jun 07 2015 3:20 PM - Bellerive Oval
North Melbourne13.785att +5.8
def -2.2
+3.6
85.1+10+2.1att +5.8
def -0.1
+5.7
West Coast10.1575att +14.0
def +12.9
+26.9
96.4+11.3-2.1att +11.8
def +12.9
+24.7
North Melbourne by 10
≡ Sun Jun 07 2015 4:40 PM - Docklands
St Kilda10.969att -9.4
def -19.7
-29.1
65.0-0.1att -9.0
def -20.1
-29.1
Hawthorn20.12132att +21.5
def +11.8
+33.4
127.4+62.4+63+0.1att +22.0
def +11.4
+33.4
Hawthorn by 63
≡ Mon Jun 08 2015 3:20 PM - M.C.G.
Melbourne13.785att -19.9
def -3.7
-23.5
61.0+0.8att -17.4
def -5.3
-22.7
Collingwood17.8110att +4.3
def +5.4
+9.7
94.1+33.2+25-0.8att +5.8
def +3.0
+8.8
Collingwood by 25
Round 11
≡ Fri Jun 12 2015 7:50 PM - Adelaide Oval
Port Adelaide11.369att +2.7
def +6.9
+9.7
91.4+9.2-3.2att +0.5
def +6.0
+6.4
Geelong14.892att +9.0
def +3.5
+12.5
82.2+23+3.2att +10.0
def +5.7
+15.7
Geelong by 23
≡ Sat Jun 13 2015 1:40 PM - Carrara
Gold Coast7.446att -13.1
def -13.7
-26.8
59.8+3.4att -14.5
def -8.9
-23.4
Fremantle6.1753att +7.0
def +19.2
+26.2
100.8+41.0+7-3.4att +2.2
def +20.6
+22.8
Fremantle by 7
≡ Sat Jun 13 2015 4:35 PM - Subiaco
West Coast14.1296att +11.8
def +12.9
+24.7
99.7+40.7+50+0.9att +11.5
def +14.2
+25.7
Essendon6.1046att -8.3
def +4.3
-4.0
59.0-0.9att -9.6
def +4.7
-4.9
West Coast by 50
≡ Sat Jun 13 2015 7:20 PM - Docklands
North Melbourne10.1575att +5.8
def -0.1
+5.7
75.9-0.4att +5.7
def -0.4
+5.3
Sydney14.791att +7.3
def +22.1
+29.4
87.6+11.7+16+0.4att +7.6
def +22.2
+29.8
Sydney by 16
≡ Sun Jun 14 2015 1:10 PM - M.C.G.
Collingwood18.11119att +5.8
def +3.0
+8.8
105.0+28.0+42+1.4att +7.2
def +3.0
+10.2
GWS Giants11.1177att -0.2
def -6.9
-7.1
77.0-1.4att -0.2
def -8.4
-8.5
Collingwood by 42
≡ Sun Jun 14 2015 4:40 PM - Docklands
St Kilda12.1385att -9.0
def -20.1
-29.1
82.5+2+0.8att -8.7
def -19.5
-28.3
Melbourne12.1183att -17.4
def -5.3
-22.7
88.9+6.4-0.8att -18.0
def -5.5
-23.6
St Kilda by 2
Round 12
≡ Thu Jun 18 2015 7:50 PM - Adelaide Oval
Adelaide12.1385att +5.4
def -1.6
+3.8
86.1-1.1att +5.3
def -2.6
+2.6
Hawthorn17.12114att +22.0
def +11.4
+33.4
103.8+17.6+29+1.1att +23.0
def +11.5
+34.6
Hawthorn by 29
≡ Fri Jun 19 2015 7:50 PM - M.C.G.
Richmond10.1070att +2.6
def +7.7
+10.2
80.5-1.7att +1.5
def +7.1
+8.6
West Coast13.1290att +11.5
def +14.2
+25.7
84.0+3.4+20+1.7att +12.1
def +15.3
+27.3
West Coast by 20
≡ Sat Jun 20 2015 1:40 PM - M.C.G.
Carlton17.8110att -9.5
def -22.0
-31.5
76.7+4+3.0att -6.2
def -22.3
-28.5
Port Adelaide16.10106att +0.5
def +6.0
+6.4
102.7+26.0-3.0att +0.8
def +2.6
+3.5
Carlton by 4
≡ Sat Jun 20 2015 4:35 PM - Sydney Showground
GWS Giants8.1361att -0.2
def -8.4
-8.5
92.5-5.4att -3.3
def -10.6
-14.0
North Melbourne18.9117att +5.7
def -0.4
+5.3
94.3+1.8+56+5.4att +8.0
def +2.7
+10.7
North Melbourne by 56
≡ Sat Jun 20 2015 7:20 PM - Docklands
Western Bulldogs22.14146att -1.9
def -6.7
-8.6
109.4+38.0+72+3.4att +1.7
def -6.9
-5.2
Brisbane Lions11.874att -15.5
def -19.2
-34.6
71.4-3.4att -15.2
def -22.8
-38.0
Western Bulldogs by 72
≡ Sun Jun 21 2015 3:20 PM - Kardinia Park
Geelong13.1189att +10.0
def +5.7
+15.7
101.7+39.3-6.3att +8.7
def +0.7
+9.4
Melbourne18.5113att -18.0
def -5.5
-23.6
62.4+24+6.3att -13.0
def -4.3
-17.2
Melbourne by 24
Round 13
≡ Thu Jun 25 2015 8:10 PM - Subiaco
Fremantle12.880att +2.2
def +20.6
+22.8
91.4+24.6+7-1.8att +1.0
def +20.0
+21.1
Collingwood11.773att +7.2
def +3.0
+10.2
66.8+1.8att +7.9
def +4.1
+12.0
Fremantle by 7
≡ Fri Jun 26 2015 7:50 PM - S.C.G.
Sydney11.1177att +7.6
def +22.2
+29.8
92.8+33.3-5.1att +6.1
def +18.7
+24.7
Richmond14.1195att +1.5
def +7.1
+8.6
59.5+18+5.1att +5.1
def +8.6
+13.7
Richmond by 18
≡ Sat Jun 27 2015 1:40 PM - M.C.G.
Hawthorn16.18114att +23.0
def +11.5
+34.6
104.5+39.5+38-0.1att +24.0
def +10.5
+34.4
Essendon11.1076att -9.6
def +4.7
-4.9
65.1+0.1att -8.5
def +3.7
-4.8
Hawthorn by 38
≡ Sat Jun 27 2015 4:35 PM - Gabba
Brisbane Lions10.969att -15.2
def -22.8
-38.0
79.6+1.6att -16.3
def -20.2
-36.5
Adelaide11.1682att +5.3
def -2.6
+2.6
108.3+28.7+13-1.6att +2.6
def -1.6
+1.1
Adelaide by 13
≡ Sat Jun 27 2015 7:20 PM - Docklands
St Kilda7.1456att -8.7
def -19.5
-28.3
84.4+1.7att -11.6
def -15.0
-26.6
Western Bulldogs9.862att +1.7
def -6.9
-5.2
107.5+23.1+6-1.7att -2.8
def -4.1
-6.9
Western Bulldogs by 6
≡ Sun Jun 28 2015 3:20 PM - Docklands
Carlton14.19103att -6.2
def -22.3
-28.5
94.9+6.9+34+2.7att -5.4
def -20.4
-25.8
Gold Coast9.1569att -14.5
def -8.9
-23.4
88.0-2.7att -16.4
def -9.7
-26.1
Carlton by 34
Round 14
≡ Thu Jul 02 2015 7:20 PM - S.C.G.
Sydney14.1094att +6.1
def +18.7
+24.7
95.6+33.3+10-2.3att +5.9
def +16.5
+22.4
Port Adelaide12.1284att +0.8
def +2.6
+3.5
62.3+2.3att +3.0
def +2.8
+5.8
Sydney by 10
≡ Fri Jul 03 2015 7:50 PM - M.C.G.
Collingwood12.1991att +7.9
def +4.1
+12.0
83.6+1.2att +8.6
def +4.6
+13.2
Hawthorn15.11101att +24.0
def +10.5
+34.4
106.0+22.4+10-1.2att +23.5
def +9.7
+33.2
Hawthorn by 10
≡ Sat Jul 04 2015 1:40 PM - M.C.G.
Richmond10.1878att +5.1
def +8.6
+13.7
107.9+39.6+9-3.1att +2.1
def +8.6
+10.6
GWS Giants10.969att -3.3
def -10.6
-14.0
68.2+3.1att -3.2
def -7.6
-10.9
Richmond by 9
≡ Sat Jul 04 2015 4:40 PM - Carrara
Gold Coast19.11125att -16.4
def -9.7
-26.1
73.1+55+8.0att -11.2
def -6.9
-18.1
North Melbourne10.1070att +8.0
def +2.7
+10.7
97.9+24.8-8.0att +5.2
def -2.5
+2.7
Gold Coast by 55
≡ Sat Jul 04 2015 7:30 PM - Docklands
Western Bulldogs9.1064att -2.8
def -4.1
-6.9
103.8+18.9+11-0.8att -6.8
def -0.9
-7.7
Carlton7.1153att -5.4
def -20.4
-25.8
84.9+0.8att -8.6
def -16.5
-25.0
Western Bulldogs by 11
≡ Sat Jul 04 2015 7:40 PM - Marrara Oval
Melbourne9.660att -13.0
def -4.3
-17.2
58.0-0.9att -12.8
def -5.4
-18.2
West Coast16.18114att +12.1
def +15.3
+27.3
102.5+44.5+54+0.9att +13.2
def +15.1
+28.3
West Coast by 54
≡ Sun Jul 05 2015 1:10 PM - Docklands
Essendon8.452att -8.5
def +3.7
-4.8
92.7+21.8-13.2att -12.5
def -5.4
-17.9
St Kilda25.12162att -11.6
def -15.0
-26.6
70.9+110+13.2att -2.5
def -10.9
-13.4
St Kilda by 110
≡ Sun Jul 05 2015 4:40 PM - Subiaco
Fremantle13.684att +1.0
def +20.0
+21.1
113.4+69.5+36-3.4att -1.9
def +19.6
+17.7
Brisbane Lions7.648att -16.3
def -20.2
-36.5
43.9+3.4att -15.9
def -17.3
-33.1
Fremantle by 36
Round 15
≡ Thu Jul 09 2015 7:50 PM - Adelaide Oval
Port Adelaide9.1266att +3.0
def +2.8
+5.8
90.5+4.5+3-0.2att +0.5
def +5.1
+5.6
Collingwood9.963att +8.6
def +4.6
+13.2
86.0+0.2att +6.3
def +7.1
+13.4
Port Adelaide by 3
≡ Fri Jul 10 2015 7:50 PM - M.C.G.
Richmond10.1171att +2.1
def +8.6
+10.6
104.7+35.6+30-0.6att -1.3
def +11.4
+10.1
Carlton5.1141att -8.6
def -16.5
-25.0
69.1+0.6att -11.4
def -13.1
-24.5
Richmond by 30
≡ Sat Jul 11 2015 1:40 PM - M.C.G.
Essendon10.969att -12.5
def -5.4
-17.9
79.0+0.2+9+0.9att -13.5
def -3.5
-17.1
Melbourne7.1860att -12.8
def -5.4
-18.2
78.8-0.9att -14.7
def -4.4
-19.1
Essendon by 9
≡ Sat Jul 11 2015 4:35 PM - Cazaly's Stadium
Western Bulldogs14.1195att -6.8
def -0.9
-7.7
80.3+22+2.4att -5.3
def -0.0
-5.3
Gold Coast11.773att -11.2
def -6.9
-18.1
81.8+1.6-2.4att -12.1
def -8.4
-20.5
Western Bulldogs by 22
≡ Sat Jul 11 2015 7:20 PM - Docklands
North Melbourne18.12120att +5.2
def -2.5
+2.7
90.7+41+4.8att +8.1
def -0.7
+7.5
Geelong11.1379att +8.7
def +0.7
+9.4
97.4+6.7-4.8att +6.9
def -2.2
+4.6
North Melbourne by 41
≡ Sat Jul 11 2015 7:40 PM - Subiaco
West Coast22.15147att +13.2
def +15.1
+28.3
107.0+39.2+56+1.7att +17.2
def +12.7
+29.9
Adelaide14.791att +2.6
def -1.6
+1.1
67.8-1.7att +5.0
def -5.6
-0.6
West Coast by 56
≡ Sun Jul 12 2015 1:10 PM - Sydney Showground
GWS Giants12.1284att -3.2
def -7.6
-10.9
99.9+14.5+35+2.0att -4.8
def -4.0
-8.8
St Kilda6.1349att -2.5
def -10.9
-13.4
85.3-2.0att -6.1
def -9.3
-15.4
GWS Giants by 35
≡ Sun Jul 12 2015 3:20 PM - York Park
Hawthorn17.13115att +23.5
def +9.7
+33.2
96.0+27.5+72+4.5att +25.4
def +12.3
+37.6
Fremantle6.743att -1.9
def +19.6
+17.7
68.6-4.5att -4.5
def +17.7
+13.2
Hawthorn by 72
≡ Sun Jul 12 2015 4:40 PM - Gabba
Brisbane Lions7.749att -15.9
def -17.3
-33.1
59.8+2.3att -17.0
def -13.9
-30.9
Sydney10.1070att +5.9
def +16.5
+22.4
103.3+43.5+21-2.3att +2.6
def +17.6
+20.1
Sydney by 21
Round 16
≡ Fri Jul 17 2015 7:50 PM - Docklands
North Melbourne14.993att +8.1
def -0.7
+7.5
97.8+24.6+25+0.0att +7.7
def -0.1
+7.5
Essendon9.1468att -13.5
def -3.5
-17.1
73.3-0.0att -14.1
def -3.0
-17.1
North Melbourne by 25
≡ Sat Jul 18 2015 1:45 PM - Kardinia Park
Geelong10.1272att +6.9
def -2.2
+4.6
93.0+10.0+8-0.2att +4.8
def -0.3
+4.4
Western Bulldogs9.1064att -5.3
def -0.0
-5.3
83.1+0.2att -7.2
def +2.1
-5.1
Geelong by 8
≡ Sat Jul 18 2015 2:10 PM - Carrara
Gold Coast12.779att -12.1
def -8.4
-20.5
84.1+0.3-1.5att -12.6
def -9.4
-22.0
GWS Giants13.1694att -4.8
def -4.0
-8.8
83.7+15+1.5att -3.8
def -3.5
-7.3
GWS Giants by 15
≡ Sat Jul 18 2015 4:35 PM - Docklands
Collingwood7.1456att +6.3
def +7.1
+13.4
85.8-2.6att +3.3
def +7.4
+10.7
West Coast11.2187att +17.2
def +12.7
+29.9
90.3+4.6+31+2.6att +16.9
def +15.7
+32.6
West Coast by 31
≡ Sat Jul 18 2015 7:20 PM - Stadium Australia
Sydney7.1557att +2.6
def +17.6
+20.1
82.5-8.4att +0.0
def +11.8
+11.8
Hawthorn23.8146att +25.4
def +12.3
+37.6
88.0+5.5+89+8.4att +31.2
def +14.8
+46.0
Hawthorn by 89
≡ Sat Jul 18 2015 7:40 PM - Subiaco
Fremantle13.1795att -4.5
def +17.7
+13.2
100.8+49.7+42-0.8att -5.0
def +17.5
+12.5
Carlton8.553att -11.4
def -13.1
-24.5
51.1+0.8att -11.2
def -12.5
-23.7
Fremantle by 42
≡ Sun Jul 19 2015 1:10 PM - M.C.G.
Melbourne8.1260att -14.7
def -4.4
-19.1
91.5+23.8+24+0.0att -17.8
def -1.2
-19.0
Brisbane Lions4.1236att -17.0
def -13.9
-30.9
67.6-0.0att -20.1
def -10.8
-30.9
Melbourne by 24
≡ Sun Jul 19 2015 3:20 PM - Adelaide Oval
Port Adelaide17.11113att +0.5
def +5.1
+5.6
92.3+6.2-0.9att +2.6
def +2.1
+4.7
Adelaide18.8116att +5.0
def -5.6
-0.6
86.0+3+0.9att +8.0
def -7.6
+0.3
Adelaide by 3
≡ Sun Jul 19 2015 4:40 PM - Docklands
St Kilda10.1373att -6.1
def -9.3
-15.4
68.7+1.0att -5.7
def -8.8
-14.5
Richmond13.1189att -1.3
def +11.4
+10.1
94.2+25.5+16-1.0att -1.8
def +10.9
+9.1
Richmond by 16
Round 17
≡ Fri Jul 24 2015 7:50 PM - Docklands
Carlton4.1135att -11.2
def -12.5
-23.7
60.2-6.8att -13.7
def -16.8
-30.5
Hawthorn27.11173att +31.2
def +14.8
+46.0
129.9+69.7+138+6.8att +35.5
def +17.3
+52.8
Hawthorn by 138
≡ Sat Jul 25 2015 1:45 PM - Manuka Oval
GWS Giants6.642att -3.8
def -3.5
-7.3
88.7+0.3-2.7att -8.5
def -1.5
-10.0
Geelong9.1569att +4.8
def -0.3
+4.4
88.4+27+2.7att +2.8
def +4.3
+7.1
Geelong by 27
≡ Sat Jul 25 2015 2:10 PM - Adelaide Oval
Adelaide19.11125att +8.0
def -7.6
+0.3
109.5+34.3+45+1.1att +9.5
def -8.1
+1.4
Gold Coast12.880att -12.6
def -9.4
-22.0
75.2-1.1att -12.1
def -10.9
-23.1
Adelaide by 45
≡ Sat Jul 25 2015 4:35 PM - M.C.G.
Richmond10.1878att -1.8
def +10.9
+9.1
72.9+8.6-1.3att -1.3
def +9.2
+7.9
Fremantle12.1082att -5.0
def +17.5
+12.5
64.2+4+1.3att -3.3
def +17.0
+13.7
Fremantle by 4
≡ Sat Jul 25 2015 7:20 PM - Docklands
Essendon17.14116att -14.1
def -3.0
-17.1
76.0-0.3att -10.1
def -7.4
-17.4
Port Adelaide20.9129att +2.6
def +2.1
+4.7
85.8+9.8+13+0.3att +6.9
def -1.9
+5.0
Port Adelaide by 13
≡ Sat Jul 25 2015 7:20 PM - Gabba
Brisbane Lions5.838att -20.1
def -10.8
-30.9
72.2-4.6att -23.5
def -11.9
-35.4
North Melbourne16.14110att +7.7
def -0.1
+7.5
98.6+26.4+72+4.6att +8.8
def +3.3
+12.1
North Melbourne by 72
≡ Sun Jul 26 2015 1:10 PM - Docklands
Western Bulldogs15.14104att -7.2
def +2.1
-5.1
71.5+18+3.4att -4.0
def +2.2
-1.8
Collingwood13.886att +3.3
def +7.4
+10.7
87.4+15.9-3.4att +3.2
def +4.2
+7.4
Western Bulldogs by 18
≡ Sun Jul 26 2015 3:20 PM - M.C.G.
Melbourne6.1046att -17.8
def -1.2
-19.0
77.2-3.2att -20.9
def -1.4
-22.3
St Kilda12.1183att -5.7
def -8.8
-14.5
81.8+4.5+37+3.2att -5.5
def -5.7
-11.2
St Kilda by 37
≡ Sun Jul 26 2015 4:40 PM - Subiaco
West Coast15.13103att +16.9
def +15.7
+32.6
97.3+32.8+52+1.9att +17.4
def +17.1
+34.5
Sydney7.951att +0.0
def +11.8
+11.8
64.5-1.9att -1.3
def +11.2
+9.9
West Coast by 52
Round 18
≡ Fri Jul 31 2015 7:50 PM - M.C.G.
Hawthorn7.1153att +35.5
def +17.3
+52.8
112.5+45.0-6.3att +29.5
def +17.0
+46.5
Richmond10.1171att -1.3
def +9.2
+7.9
67.5+18+6.3att -1.0
def +15.1
+14.2
Richmond by 18
≡ Sat Aug 01 2015 1:45 PM - Kardinia Park
Geelong17.11113att +2.8
def +4.3
+7.1
106.9+54.6+56+0.1att +3.4
def +3.9
+7.3
Brisbane Lions8.957att -23.5
def -11.9
-35.4
52.3-0.1att -23.1
def -12.5
-35.6
Geelong by 56
≡ Sat Aug 01 2015 2:10 PM - M.C.G.
Collingwood7.1254att +3.2
def +4.2
+7.4
90.7+29.6-6.7att -0.5
def +1.2
+0.7
Melbourne13.1391att -20.9
def -1.4
-22.3
61.1+37+6.7att -17.9
def +2.3
-15.6
Melbourne by 37
≡ Sat Aug 01 2015 4:35 PM - S.C.G.
Sydney17.15117att -1.3
def +11.2
+9.9
99.0+20.5+52+3.2att +0.5
def +12.5
+13.0
Adelaide9.1165att +9.5
def -8.1
+1.4
78.5-3.2att +8.2
def -9.9
-1.8
Sydney by 52
≡ Sat Aug 01 2015 7:20 PM - Docklands
Carlton8.654att -13.7
def -16.8
-30.5
69.2-2.1att -15.2
def -17.4
-32.7
North Melbourne18.10118att +8.8
def +3.3
+12.1
111.8+42.6+64+2.1att +9.4
def +4.8
+14.2
North Melbourne by 64
≡ Sat Aug 01 2015 7:20 PM - Carrara
Gold Coast12.1183att -12.1
def -10.9
-23.1
63.0+0+4.6att -10.1
def -8.4
-18.5
West Coast11.1783att +17.4
def +17.1
+34.5
108.6+45.6+0-4.6att +14.9
def +15.1
+30.0
Match Drawn
≡ Sun Aug 02 2015 1:10 PM - Adelaide Oval
Port Adelaide17.10112att +6.9
def -1.9
+5.0
104.8+28.3+63+3.5att +7.6
def +0.9
+8.5
St Kilda6.1349att -5.5
def -5.7
-11.2
76.5-3.5att -8.3
def -6.4
-14.7
Port Adelaide by 63
≡ Sun Aug 02 2015 3:20 PM - Docklands
Essendon5.1040att -10.1
def -7.4
-17.4
73.9-7.1att -13.5
def -11.1
-24.6
Western Bulldogs19.13127att -4.0
def +2.2
-1.8
89.5+15.7+87+7.1att -0.3
def +5.6
+5.4
Western Bulldogs by 87
≡ Sun Aug 02 2015 4:40 PM - Subiaco
Fremantle12.1284att -3.3
def +17.0
+13.7
90.5+35.8+21-1.5att -3.9
def +16.2
+12.3
GWS Giants9.963att -8.5
def -1.5
-10.0
54.7+1.5att -7.7
def -0.9
-8.6
Fremantle by 21
Round 19
≡ Fri Aug 07 2015 7:50 PM - Adelaide Oval
Adelaide11.2288att +8.2
def -9.9
-1.8
85.2+36+4.0att +8.4
def -6.2
+2.2
Richmond8.452att -1.0
def +15.1
+14.2
89.2+3.9-4.0att -4.7
def +14.8
+10.2
Adelaide by 36
≡ Sat Aug 08 2015 1:45 PM - M.C.G.
Collingwood16.9105att -0.5
def +1.2
+0.7
103.2+33.4+18-1.5att -0.3
def -0.5
-0.8
Carlton13.987att -15.2
def -17.4
-32.7
69.8+1.5att -13.5
def -17.6
-31.1
Collingwood by 18
≡ Sat Aug 08 2015 2:10 PM - Docklands
Western Bulldogs19.14128att -0.3
def +5.6
+5.4
91.1+8.9+64+5.5att +3.4
def +7.4
+10.9
Port Adelaide9.1064att +7.6
def +0.9
+8.5
82.2-5.5att +5.8
def -2.8
+3.0
Western Bulldogs by 64
≡ Sat Aug 08 2015 4:35 PM - Gabba
Brisbane Lions14.16100att -23.1
def -12.5
-35.6
71.5+0.3att -20.2
def -15.1
-35.3
Gold Coast17.12114att -10.1
def -8.4
-18.5
88.6+17.1+14-0.3att -7.6
def -11.2
-18.8
Gold Coast by 14
≡ Sat Aug 08 2015 7:20 PM - Kardinia Park
Geelong14.1195att +3.4
def +3.9
+7.3
83.1+6.3+32+2.6att +4.6
def +5.2
+9.9
Sydney9.963att +0.5
def +12.5
+13.0
76.8-2.6att -0.9
def +11.4
+10.4
Geelong by 32
≡ Sat Aug 08 2015 7:40 PM - Subiaco
West Coast11.874att +14.9
def +15.1
+30.0
90.1-0.9att +13.3
def +15.7
+29.0
Hawthorn13.1088att +29.5
def +17.0
+46.5
94.7+4.6+14+0.9att +28.9
def +18.6
+47.5
Hawthorn by 14
≡ Sun Aug 09 2015 1:10 PM - M.C.G.
Melbourne14.892att -17.9
def +2.3
-15.6
63.4-0.5att -15.1
def -1.1
-16.1
North Melbourne19.13127att +9.4
def +4.8
+14.2
93.3+29.9+35+0.5att +12.8
def +2.0
+14.7
North Melbourne by 35
≡ Sun Aug 09 2015 3:20 PM - Sydney Showground
GWS Giants14.993att -7.7
def -0.9
-8.6
95.6+28.0+32+0.4att -7.9
def -0.2
-8.2
Essendon8.1361att -13.5
def -11.1
-24.6
67.6-0.4att -14.1
def -10.8
-25.0
GWS Giants by 32
≡ Sun Aug 09 2015 4:40 PM - Docklands
St Kilda8.1159att -8.3
def -6.4
-14.7
67.7-2.2att -9.2
def -7.7
-16.9
Fremantle15.696att -3.9
def +16.2
+12.3
82.7+15.0+37+2.2att -2.6
def +17.0
+14.5
Fremantle by 37
Round 20
≡ Fri Aug 14 2015 7:50 PM - S.C.G.
Sydney13.987att -0.9
def +11.4
+10.4
91.8+23.3+11-1.2att -1.4
def +10.6
+9.2
Collingwood10.1676att -0.3
def -0.5
-0.8
68.5+1.2att +0.4
def -0.1
+0.4
Sydney by 11
≡ Sat Aug 15 2015 1:45 PM - Docklands
Essendon8.1159att -14.1
def -10.8
-25.0
84.3-9.7att -16.7
def -18.0
-34.6
Adelaide27.9171att +8.4
def -6.2
+2.2
99.4+15.2+112+9.7att +15.6
def -3.7
+11.9
Adelaide by 112
≡ Sat Aug 15 2015 2:10 PM - Bellerive Oval
North Melbourne18.12120att +12.8
def +2.0
+14.7
106.7+31.7+37+0.5att +14.1
def +1.2
+15.3
St Kilda11.1783att -9.2
def -7.7
-16.9
75.0-0.5att -8.4
def -9.1
-17.5
North Melbourne by 37
≡ Sat Aug 15 2015 4:35 PM - Adelaide Oval
Port Adelaide16.15111att +5.8
def -2.8
+3.0
98.2+23.1+21-0.2att +7.1
def -4.3
+2.8
GWS Giants13.1290att -7.9
def -0.2
-8.2
75.1+0.2att -6.4
def -1.5
-7.9
Port Adelaide by 21
≡ Sat Aug 15 2015 7:20 PM - Gabba
Brisbane Lions20.11131att -20.2
def -15.1
-35.3
89.6+7.8+64+5.6att -16.1
def -13.6
-29.7
Carlton9.1367att -13.5
def -17.6
-31.1
81.8-5.6att -15.0
def -21.8
-36.7
Brisbane Lions by 64
≡ Sat Aug 15 2015 7:20 PM - M.C.G.
Geelong12.1385att +4.6
def +5.2
+9.9
72.2+0.2att +5.9
def +4.1
+10.0
Hawthorn19.7121att +28.9
def +18.6
+47.5
109.8+37.6+36-0.2att +30.0
def +17.3
+47.3
Hawthorn by 36
≡ Sun Aug 16 2015 1:10 PM - M.C.G.
Richmond22.6138att -4.7
def +14.8
+10.2
98.8+41.0+83+4.2att -0.7
def +15.1
+14.4
Gold Coast8.755att -7.6
def -11.2
-18.8
57.8-4.2att -7.9
def -15.2
-23.0
Richmond by 83
≡ Sun Aug 16 2015 3:20 PM - Docklands
Western Bulldogs24.9153att +3.4
def +7.4
+10.9
90.7+27.0+98+7.1att +9.7
def +8.3
+18.0
Melbourne8.755att -15.1
def -1.1
-16.1
63.7-7.1att -15.9
def -7.3
-23.2
Western Bulldogs by 98
≡ Sun Aug 16 2015 4:40 PM - Subiaco
Fremantle11.1480att -2.6
def +17.0
+14.5
67.9-0.9att -1.4
def +14.9
+13.5
West Coast15.14104att +13.3
def +15.7
+29.0
82.4+14.5+24+0.9att +15.4
def +14.5
+30.0
West Coast by 24
Round 21
≡ Fri Aug 21 2015 7:50 PM - Docklands
Hawthorn13.886att +30.0
def +17.3
+47.3
126.5+56.5-7.9att +25.9
def +13.5
+39.4
Port Adelaide16.12108att +7.1
def -4.3
+2.8
70.0+22+7.9att +10.9
def -0.3
+10.6
Port Adelaide by 22
≡ Sat Aug 22 2015 1:45 PM - M.C.G.
Collingwood7.1456att +0.4
def -0.1
+0.4
71.5-7.7att -1.1
def -6.2
-7.3
Richmond23.9147att -0.7
def +15.1
+14.4
85.5+14.0+91+7.7att +5.4
def +16.7
+22.1
Richmond by 91
≡ Sat Aug 22 2015 2:10 PM - Sydney Showground
GWS Giants6.844att -6.4
def -1.5
-7.9
69.2-7.2att -8.9
def -6.2
-15.1
Sydney20.13133att -1.4
def +10.6
+9.2
86.3+17.2+89+7.2att +3.3
def +13.1
+16.4
Sydney by 89
≡ Sat Aug 22 2015 4:35 PM - Carrara
Gold Coast14.1397att -7.9
def -15.2
-23.0
102.3+23.6+2-2.2att -8.4
def -16.8
-25.2
Essendon14.1195att -16.7
def -18.0
-34.6
78.7+2.2att -15.0
def -17.5
-32.5
Gold Coast by 2
≡ Sat Aug 22 2015 7:20 PM - Docklands
St Kilda14.1397att -8.4
def -9.1
-17.5
73.7+0+2.7att -6.0
def -8.7
-14.7
Geelong15.797att +5.9
def +4.1
+10.0
101.2+27.5+0-2.7att +5.5
def +1.8
+7.3
Match Drawn
≡ Sat Aug 22 2015 7:40 PM - Adelaide Oval
Adelaide20.11131att +15.6
def -3.7
+11.9
121.4+53.6+87+3.3att +16.6
def -1.3
+15.2
Brisbane Lions6.844att -16.1
def -13.6
-29.7
67.8-3.3att -18.5
def -14.6
-33.0
Adelaide by 87
≡ Sun Aug 23 2015 1:10 PM - Docklands
North Melbourne14.1094att +14.1
def +1.2
+15.3
91.4+13.8+11-0.3att +14.4
def +0.6
+15.0
Fremantle12.1183att -1.4
def +14.9
+13.5
77.7+0.3att -0.8
def +14.6
+13.8
North Melbourne by 11
≡ Sun Aug 23 2015 3:20 PM - M.C.G.
Carlton12.678att -15.0
def -21.8
-36.7
78.5+23+3.7att -15.0
def -18.1
-33.1
Melbourne7.1355att -15.9
def -7.3
-23.2
92.0+13.5-3.7att -19.6
def -7.2
-26.9
Carlton by 23
≡ Sun Aug 23 2015 4:40 PM - Subiaco
West Coast25.12162att +15.4
def +14.5
+30.0
99.3+24.0+77+5.3att +21.7
def +13.5
+35.3
Western Bulldogs13.785att +9.7
def +8.3
+18.0
75.3-5.3att +10.6
def +2.0
+12.7
West Coast by 77
Round 22
≡ Fri Aug 28 2015 7:50 PM - M.C.G.
Geelong9.862att +5.5
def +1.8
+7.3
97.9+14.6-6.3att +1.9
def -0.9
+1.0
Collingwood17.8110att -1.1
def -6.2
-7.3
83.3+48+6.3att +1.6
def -2.6
-1.1
Collingwood by 48
≡ Sat Aug 29 2015 1:45 PM - Sydney Showground
GWS Giants20.12132att -8.9
def -6.2
-15.1
101.3+30.0+81+5.1att -5.9
def -4.1
-10.0
Carlton7.951att -15.0
def -18.1
-33.1
71.3-5.1att -17.1
def -21.1
-38.2
GWS Giants by 81
≡ Sat Aug 29 2015 2:10 PM - York Park
Hawthorn21.8134att +25.9
def +13.5
+39.4
132.7+84.5+72-1.2att +26.1
def +12.1
+38.2
Brisbane Lions9.862att -18.5
def -14.6
-33.0
48.2+1.2att -17.1
def -14.7
-31.8
Hawthorn by 72
≡ Sat Aug 29 2015 4:35 PM - Docklands
North Melbourne10.1373att +14.4
def +0.6
+15.0
98.5+2.3-2.5att +11.8
def +0.7
+12.5
Western Bulldogs14.1296att +10.6
def +2.0
+12.7
96.2+23+2.5att +10.6
def +4.6
+15.2
Western Bulldogs by 23
≡ Sat Aug 29 2015 7:20 PM - M.C.G.
Essendon7.547att -15.0
def -17.5
-32.5
54.5+2.8att -15.8
def -14.0
-29.7
Richmond10.1474att +5.4
def +16.7
+22.1
109.0+54.5+27-2.8att +1.9
def +17.4
+19.3
Richmond by 27
≡ Sat Aug 29 2015 7:20 PM - Carrara
Gold Coast7.951att -8.4
def -16.8
-25.2
84.0-1.3att -11.7
def -14.8
-26.5
Port Adelaide12.1688att +10.9
def -0.3
+10.6
107.9+23.8+37+1.3att +8.9
def +3.0
+11.9
Port Adelaide by 37
≡ Sun Aug 30 2015 1:10 PM - Adelaide Oval
Adelaide19.12126att +16.6
def -1.3
+15.2
95.2+57+6.5att +19.6
def +2.1
+21.8
West Coast10.969att +21.7
def +13.5
+35.3
103.2+8.0-6.5att +18.3
def +10.5
+28.8
Adelaide by 57
≡ Sun Aug 30 2015 3:20 PM - Docklands
St Kilda4.1438att -6.0
def -8.7
-14.7
73.0-7.8att -9.5
def -12.9
-22.5
Sydney20.15135att +3.3
def +13.1
+16.4
92.1+19.1+97+7.8att +7.6
def +16.6
+24.2
Sydney by 97
≡ Sun Aug 30 2015 4:40 PM - Subiaco
Fremantle17.6108att -0.8
def +14.6
+13.8
98.6+52.7+54+0.1att +0.1
def +13.8
+13.9
Melbourne8.654att -19.6
def -7.2
-26.9
45.9-0.1att -18.8
def -8.2
-27.0
Fremantle by 54
Round 23
≡ Fri Sep 04 2015 7:50 PM - Docklands
Richmond16.12108att +1.9
def +17.4
+19.3
87.4+6.8+41+3.4att +4.0
def +18.8
+22.7
North Melbourne10.767att +11.8
def +0.7
+12.5
80.6-3.4att +10.5
def -1.4
+9.1
Richmond by 41
≡ Sat Sep 05 2015 1:05 PM - Kardinia Park
Geelong17.17119att +1.9
def -0.9
+1.0
92.0+39+4.8att +4.6
def +1.2
+5.8
Adelaide11.1480att +19.6
def +2.1
+21.8
100.7+8.7-4.8att +17.6
def -0.6
+17.0
Geelong by 39
≡ Sat Sep 05 2015 1:45 PM - Gabba
Brisbane Lions19.16130att -17.1
def -14.7
-31.8
70.5+8+4.3att -11.1
def -16.3
-27.5
Western Bulldogs19.8122att +10.6
def +4.6
+15.2
105.5+35.0-4.3att +12.3
def -1.4
+10.9
Brisbane Lions by 8
≡ Sat Sep 05 2015 3:50 PM - Adelaide Oval
Port Adelaide18.14122att +8.9
def +3.0
+11.9
87.3+10.0+69+5.9att +12.4
def +5.5
+17.8
Fremantle8.553att +0.1
def +13.8
+13.9
77.3-5.9att -2.3
def +10.3
+8.0
Port Adelaide by 69
≡ Sat Sep 05 2015 4:40 PM - M.C.G.
Hawthorn17.11113att +26.1
def +12.1
+38.2
133.4+76.4+57-1.9att +24.0
def +12.2
+36.3
Carlton8.856att -17.1
def -21.1
-38.2
57.0+1.9att -17.2
def -19.1
-36.2
Hawthorn by 57
≡ Sat Sep 05 2015 7:25 PM - S.C.G.
Sydney19.13127att +7.6
def +16.6
+24.2
114.6+62.7+63+0.0att +8.8
def +15.4
+24.2
Gold Coast9.1064att -11.7
def -14.8
-26.5
51.9-0.0att -10.5
def -16.0
-26.5
Sydney by 63
≡ Sat Sep 05 2015 7:40 PM - Subiaco
West Coast18.17125att +18.3
def +10.5
+28.8
123.4+63.2+95+3.2att +18.4
def +13.5
+31.9
St Kilda4.630att -9.5
def -12.9
-22.5
60.2-3.2att -12.6
def -13.1
-25.7
West Coast by 95
≡ Sun Sep 06 2015 1:10 PM - Docklands
Melbourne15.13103att -18.8
def -8.2
-27.0
77.5+26+3.1att -16.3
def -7.6
-23.9
GWS Giants11.1177att -5.9
def -4.1
-10.0
82.5+5.0-3.1att -6.4
def -6.7
-13.1
Melbourne by 26
≡ Sun Sep 06 2015 3:20 PM - M.C.G.
Collingwood14.892att +1.6
def -2.6
-1.1
101.7+28.7-3.2att +0.6
def -4.8
-4.2
Essendon14.1195att -15.8
def -14.0
-29.7
73.0+3+3.2att -13.6
def -13.0
-26.6
Essendon by 3
Finals
≡ Fri Sep 11 2015 8:20 PM - Subiaco
Qualifying Final - Week 1
West Coast14.1296att +18.4
def +13.5
+31.9
98.4+7.7+32+2.4att +18.2
def +16.2
+34.4
Hawthorn9.1064att +24.0
def +12.2
+36.3
90.7-2.4att +21.3
def +12.5
+33.8
West Coast by 32
≡ Sat Sep 12 2015 3:20 PM - Subiaco
Qualifying Final - Week 1
Fremantle10.969att -2.3
def +10.3
+8.0
74.5+9+1.3att -2.9
def +12.2
+9.3
Sydney7.1860att +8.8
def +15.4
+24.2
78.6+4.2-1.3att +6.9
def +16.0
+22.9
Fremantle by 9
≡ Sat Sep 12 2015 7:20 PM - M.C.G.
Elimination Final - Week 1
Adelaide16.13109att +17.6
def -0.6
+17.0
99.1+7+1.3att +18.6
def -0.3
+18.3
Western Bulldogs14.18102att +12.3
def -1.4
+10.9
105.0+5.9-1.3att +12.0
def -2.3
+9.6
Adelaide by 7
≡ Sun Sep 13 2015 3:20 PM - M.C.G.
Elimination Final - Week 1
North Melbourne15.15105att +10.5
def -1.4
+9.1
77.9+17+3.1att +13.2
def -1.1
+12.1
Richmond14.488att +4.0
def +18.8
+22.7
91.5+13.7-3.1att +3.6
def +16.1
+19.7
North Melbourne by 17
≡ Fri Sep 18 2015 7:50 PM - M.C.G.
Semi Final - Week 2
Hawthorn21.9135att +21.3
def +12.5
+33.8
113.8+27.6+74+4.6att +23.5
def +15.0
+38.5
Adelaide8.1361att +18.6
def -0.3
+18.3
86.3-4.6att +16.0
def -2.4
+13.6
Hawthorn by 74
≡ Sat Sep 19 2015 7:20 PM - Stadium Australia
Semi Final - Week 2
North Melbourne11.1177att +13.2
def -1.1
+12.1
77.4+26+4.9att +13.1
def +3.9
+17.0
Sydney7.951att +6.9
def +16.0
+22.9
100.2+22.8-4.9att +2.0
def +16.0
+18.0
North Melbourne by 26
≡ Fri Sep 25 2015 8:20 PM - Subiaco
Preliminary Final - Week 3
Hawthorn15.494att +23.5
def +15.0
+38.5
91.4+17.1+27+1.0att +23.7
def +15.7
+39.5
Fremantle10.767att -2.9
def +12.2
+9.3
74.3-1.0att -3.6
def +12.0
+8.4
Hawthorn by 27
≡ Sat Sep 26 2015 7:45 PM - Subiaco
Preliminary Final - Week 3
West Coast10.2080att +18.2
def +16.2
+34.4
106.5+29.4+25-0.4att +15.6
def +18.4
+33.9
North Melbourne7.1355att +13.1
def +3.9
+17.0
77.2+0.4att +10.9
def +6.5
+17.4
West Coast by 25
≡ Sat Oct 03 2015 2:30 PM - M.C.G.
Grand Final - Week 4
Hawthorn16.11107att +23.7
def +15.7
+39.5
97.5+17.5+46+2.8att +24.7
def +17.6
+42.3
West Coast8.1361att +15.6
def +18.4
+33.9
80.0-2.8att +13.7
def +17.4
+31.1
Hawthorn by 46