GRAFT Ratings

AFL Men 2019

RETURNING: "Detailed" Projections | Full Fixture | More Analytics | graft_tips.csv | Vintage: 2018 2017 2016 (full history coming someday)

Season 2018: 81 / 117 tips correct ( 69.2% ) - Round 14: 5 / 6
GRAFT Mean margin of error: 27.1 - Gamma Mean margin of error: 25.5 - Mean score: 80.6
AFL Round 14 : 20-23 June
timevenuew%homescoreawayw%GRAFTGamma lineresult
Thu
20:10
Perth Stadium58 WCE10671ESS 41+10.4WCE +8WCE +35
Fri
19:50
SCG60 SYD8263HAW 39+11.8SYD +9SYD +19
Sat
13:45
MCG57 MEL8571FRE 42+8.7MEL +7MEL +14
Sat
16:35
Docklands48 STK59115BRL 51-1.7BRL +1BRL +56
Sat
19:40
Adelaide Oval37 PAD6756GEE 62-14.9GEE +11PAD +11
Sun
15:20
Docklands25 WBD7382COL 75-33.0COL +25COL +9
AFL Round 15 : 27-30 June
timevenuew%homescoreawayw%GRAFTGamma lineresult
Thu
19:20
Docklands46 ESSGWS 53-4.0GWS +3
Fri
19:50
Kardinia Park75 GEEADE 24+32.4GEE +24
Sat
13:45
MCG55 HAWWCE 44+6.8HAW +5
Sat
16:35
SCG85 SYDGCO 14+48.4SYD +36
Sat
19:25
Docklands61 COLNME 38+13.6COL +10
Sat
19:40
Adelaide Oval75 PADWBD 24+33.7PAD +25
Sun
13:10
Docklands27 STKRIC 72-28.5RIC +21
Sun
15:20
The Gabba62 BRLMEL 37+15.8BRL +12
Sun
17:20
Perth Stadium78 FRECAR 21+35.9FRE +27
More match details down the page.

GRAFT Ratings

ratingnetattackdefencetendswingpos4 wkexp wins
1 GEE 112.7+29.8+12.6+17.1-4.5-2.6+0.017.7
2 GWS 103.8+20.8+10.1+10.7-0.6+1.9+3.515.0
3 COL 97.5+14.5+6.6+7.8-1.2-2.4-4.415.2
4 ADE 92.3+9.3+2.1+7.2-5.1+1.8+0.813.2
5 WCE 91.2+8.2+5.6+2.6+3.1+2.5+1+1.014.2
6 PAD 91.0+8.0+2.3+5.7-3.4+2.6+1+5.812.1
7 ESS 87.8+4.8-2.0+6.9-8.9-2.5-2+0.110.8
8 SYD 87.2+4.2-1.4+5.6-7.0+0.7+1+7.49.9
9 HAW 86.0+3.0-3.3+6.3-9.6-0.7-1-4.79.5
10 RIC 85.9+2.9+0.1+2.8-2.8-1.8-10.712.3
11 NME 83.9+0.9+3.6-2.7+6.3-1.9+6.29.2
12 BRL 82.0-1.0+3.3-4.3+7.6+5.4+2+4.412.3
13 FRE 80.4-2.6-7.8+5.2-13.0-0.5-1+5.911.4
14 MEL 78.2-4.8-1.4-3.3+1.9+0.5-1-1.18.4
15 WBD 69.3-13.7-1.7-12.0+10.2+2.4-1.58.2
16 STK 57.4-25.6-12.9-12.7-0.3-5.4-10.28.7
17 CAR 56.5-26.5-15.4-11.1-4.4+0.9+3.54.9
18 GCO 50.8-32.2-23.2-9.1-14.1-0.5-0.95.0

League Ladder

plwdlpfpa%ptsformnext 5am
1 GEE1311-21248855146.044WWWWLADE WBD STK HAW SYD +30.2
2 COL1310-31186939126.340WWLWWNME HAW WCE GWS RIC +19.0
3 GWS139-41232927132.936WWWLWESS BRL RIC COL PAD +23.5
4 WCE139-410761013106.236WWWLWHAW FRE COL MEL NME +4.8
5 ADE138-51070930115.132LLWWWGEE PAD GCO ESS CAR +10.8
6 BRL138-511601073108.132WLWLWMEL GWS PAD NME HAW +6.7
7 PAD137-611001016108.328WLWLWWBD ADE BRL RIC GWS +6.5
8 FRE137-61016939108.228LWWWLCAR WCE HAW SYD WBD +5.9
9 RIC137-61010109892.028WWLLLSTK GCO GWS PAD COL -6.8
10 ESS136-710091001100.824WLWWLGWS SYD NME ADE GCO +0.6
11 STK136-7951114083.424LWLWLRIC NME GEE WBD MEL -14.5
12 HAW135-81003103097.420LWLLLWCE COL FRE GEE BRL -2.1
13 NME135-81071115692.620LWWWLCOL STK ESS BRL WCE -6.5
14 SYD135-81013109992.220WLLWWGCO ESS CAR FRE GEE -6.6
15 WBD135-81064118389.920LLLWLPAD GEE MEL STK FRE -9.2
16 MEL134-9922117378.616LLLLWBRL CAR WBD WCE STK -19.3
17 GCO133-10808112471.912LLLLLSYD RIC ADE CAR ESS -24.3
18 CAR132-11916115979.08LLLWLFRE MEL SYD GCO ADE -18.7

Projection Summary After Rd 14 WBD v COL - 23 June

plcwins%firsttop 2top 4top 8spoon
Geelong1.217.8141.48797100100-
GWS Giants3.015.0128.264487100-
Collingwood3.215.2119.253984100-
West Coast4.614.2107.41125595-
Adelaide5.513.2112.8053691-
Brisbane7.412.3103.8011170-
Port Adelaide7.412.1107.9011268-
Richmond7.612.399.3011065-
Fremantle8.811.3103.900447-
Essendon9.710.8102.0-0233-
Sydney11.29.998.0--0130
Hawthorn11.89.598.6--090
North Melb12.69.294.1--050
Melbourne14.08.486.8---11
St Kilda14.18.681.4--010
W Bulldogs14.38.287.8---10
Carlton17.34.879.5----43
Gold Coast17.55.071.4----56

Projection Boxes

123456789101112131415161718GeelongGeelong in 1st: 87.15%Geelong in 1st: 87.15%Geelong in 2nd: 9.85%Geelong in 2nd: 9.85%Geelong in 3rd: 2.29%Geelong in 3rd: 2.29%Geelong in 4th: 0.55%Geelong in 4th: 0.55%Geelong in 5th: 0.11%Geelong in 5th: 0.11%Geelong in 6th: 0.04%Geelong in 6th: 0.04%Geelong in 7th: 0.01%Geelong in 7th: 0.01%Geelong in 8th: 0.0%Geelong in 8th: 0.0%Geelong in 9th: 0.0%Geelong in 9th: 0.0%Geelong in 10th: 0.0%Geelong in 10th: 0.0%Geelong in 11th: 0.0%Geelong in 11th: 0.0%Geelong in 12th: 0.0%Geelong in 12th: 0.0%Geelong in 13th: 0.0%Geelong in 13th: 0.0%Geelong in 14th: 0.0%Geelong in 14th: 0.0%Geelong in 15th: 0.0%Geelong in 15th: 0.0%Geelong in 16th: 0.0%Geelong in 16th: 0.0%Geelong in 17th: 0.0%Geelong in 17th: 0.0%Geelong in 18th: 0.0%Geelong in 18th: 0.0%GWS GiantsGWS Giants in 1st: 6.02%GWS Giants in 1st: 6.02%GWS Giants in 2nd: 38.33%GWS Giants in 2nd: 38.33%GWS Giants in 3rd: 27.99%GWS Giants in 3rd: 27.99%GWS Giants in 4th: 14.5%GWS Giants in 4th: 14.5%GWS Giants in 5th: 6.9%GWS Giants in 5th: 6.9%GWS Giants in 6th: 3.36%GWS Giants in 6th: 3.36%GWS Giants in 7th: 1.65%GWS Giants in 7th: 1.65%GWS Giants in 8th: 0.79%GWS Giants in 8th: 0.79%GWS Giants in 9th: 0.29%GWS Giants in 9th: 0.29%GWS Giants in 10th: 0.13%GWS Giants in 10th: 0.13%GWS Giants in 11th: 0.03%GWS Giants in 11th: 0.03%GWS Giants in 12th: 0.01%GWS Giants in 12th: 0.01%GWS Giants in 13th: 0.01%GWS Giants in 13th: 0.01%GWS Giants in 14th: 0.0%GWS Giants in 14th: 0.0%GWS Giants in 15th: 0.0%GWS Giants in 15th: 0.0%GWS Giants in 16th: 0.0%GWS Giants in 16th: 0.0%GWS Giants in 17th: 0.0%GWS Giants in 17th: 0.0%GWS Giants in 18th: 0.0%GWS Giants in 18th: 0.0%CollingwoodCollingwood in 1st: 5.23%Collingwood in 1st: 5.23%Collingwood in 2nd: 33.51%Collingwood in 2nd: 33.51%Collingwood in 3rd: 28.29%Collingwood in 3rd: 28.29%Collingwood in 4th: 16.69%Collingwood in 4th: 16.69%Collingwood in 5th: 8.62%Collingwood in 5th: 8.62%Collingwood in 6th: 4.32%Collingwood in 6th: 4.32%Collingwood in 7th: 1.97%Collingwood in 7th: 1.97%Collingwood in 8th: 0.9%Collingwood in 8th: 0.9%Collingwood in 9th: 0.29%Collingwood in 9th: 0.29%Collingwood in 10th: 0.12%Collingwood in 10th: 0.12%Collingwood in 11th: 0.05%Collingwood in 11th: 0.05%Collingwood in 12th: 0.01%Collingwood in 12th: 0.01%Collingwood in 13th: 0.0%Collingwood in 13th: 0.0%Collingwood in 14th: 0.0%Collingwood in 14th: 0.0%Collingwood in 15th: 0.0%Collingwood in 15th: 0.0%Collingwood in 16th: 0.0%Collingwood in 16th: 0.0%Collingwood in 17th: 0.0%Collingwood in 17th: 0.0%Collingwood in 18th: 0.0%Collingwood in 18th: 0.0%West CoastWest Coast in 1st: 1.15%West Coast in 1st: 1.15%West Coast in 2nd: 11.25%West Coast in 2nd: 11.25%West Coast in 3rd: 19.45%West Coast in 3rd: 19.45%West Coast in 4th: 22.67%West Coast in 4th: 22.67%West Coast in 5th: 17.04%West Coast in 5th: 17.04%West Coast in 6th: 11.48%West Coast in 6th: 11.48%West Coast in 7th: 7.4%West Coast in 7th: 7.4%West Coast in 8th: 4.58%West Coast in 8th: 4.58%West Coast in 9th: 2.56%West Coast in 9th: 2.56%West Coast in 10th: 1.36%West Coast in 10th: 1.36%West Coast in 11th: 0.64%West Coast in 11th: 0.64%West Coast in 12th: 0.29%West Coast in 12th: 0.29%West Coast in 13th: 0.09%West Coast in 13th: 0.09%West Coast in 14th: 0.03%West Coast in 14th: 0.03%West Coast in 15th: 0.01%West Coast in 15th: 0.01%West Coast in 16th: 0.0%West Coast in 16th: 0.0%West Coast in 17th: 0.0%West Coast in 17th: 0.0%West Coast in 18th: 0.0%West Coast in 18th: 0.0%AdelaideAdelaide in 1st: 0.36%Adelaide in 1st: 0.36%Adelaide in 2nd: 4.33%Adelaide in 2nd: 4.33%Adelaide in 3rd: 11.5%Adelaide in 3rd: 11.5%Adelaide in 4th: 19.53%Adelaide in 4th: 19.53%Adelaide in 5th: 20.34%Adelaide in 5th: 20.34%Adelaide in 6th: 16.43%Adelaide in 6th: 16.43%Adelaide in 7th: 11.39%Adelaide in 7th: 11.39%Adelaide in 8th: 7.32%Adelaide in 8th: 7.32%Adelaide in 9th: 4.49%Adelaide in 9th: 4.49%Adelaide in 10th: 2.41%Adelaide in 10th: 2.41%Adelaide in 11th: 1.13%Adelaide in 11th: 1.13%Adelaide in 12th: 0.49%Adelaide in 12th: 0.49%Adelaide in 13th: 0.2%Adelaide in 13th: 0.2%Adelaide in 14th: 0.06%Adelaide in 14th: 0.06%Adelaide in 15th: 0.02%Adelaide in 15th: 0.02%Adelaide in 16th: 0.01%Adelaide in 16th: 0.01%Adelaide in 17th: 0.0%Adelaide in 17th: 0.0%Adelaide in 18th: 0.0%Adelaide in 18th: 0.0%BrisbaneBrisbane in 1st: 0.05%Brisbane in 1st: 0.05%Brisbane in 2nd: 0.84%Brisbane in 2nd: 0.84%Brisbane in 3rd: 2.95%Brisbane in 3rd: 2.95%Brisbane in 4th: 6.73%Brisbane in 4th: 6.73%Brisbane in 5th: 11.99%Brisbane in 5th: 11.99%Brisbane in 6th: 15.45%Brisbane in 6th: 15.45%Brisbane in 7th: 16.37%Brisbane in 7th: 16.37%Brisbane in 8th: 15.13%Brisbane in 8th: 15.13%Brisbane in 9th: 12.01%Brisbane in 9th: 12.01%Brisbane in 10th: 8.46%Brisbane in 10th: 8.46%Brisbane in 11th: 5.07%Brisbane in 11th: 5.07%Brisbane in 12th: 2.71%Brisbane in 12th: 2.71%Brisbane in 13th: 1.42%Brisbane in 13th: 1.42%Brisbane in 14th: 0.59%Brisbane in 14th: 0.59%Brisbane in 15th: 0.19%Brisbane in 15th: 0.19%Brisbane in 16th: 0.04%Brisbane in 16th: 0.04%Brisbane in 17th: 0.0%Brisbane in 17th: 0.0%Brisbane in 18th: 0.0%Brisbane in 18th: 0.0%Port AdelaidePort Adelaide in 1st: 0.01%Port Adelaide in 1st: 0.01%Port Adelaide in 2nd: 0.79%Port Adelaide in 2nd: 0.79%Port Adelaide in 3rd: 3.19%Port Adelaide in 3rd: 3.19%Port Adelaide in 4th: 7.65%Port Adelaide in 4th: 7.65%Port Adelaide in 5th: 12.79%Port Adelaide in 5th: 12.79%Port Adelaide in 6th: 15.17%Port Adelaide in 6th: 15.17%Port Adelaide in 7th: 15.33%Port Adelaide in 7th: 15.33%Port Adelaide in 8th: 13.54%Port Adelaide in 8th: 13.54%Port Adelaide in 9th: 11.89%Port Adelaide in 9th: 11.89%Port Adelaide in 10th: 8.44%Port Adelaide in 10th: 8.44%Port Adelaide in 11th: 5.41%Port Adelaide in 11th: 5.41%Port Adelaide in 12th: 3.1%Port Adelaide in 12th: 3.1%Port Adelaide in 13th: 1.6%Port Adelaide in 13th: 1.6%Port Adelaide in 14th: 0.71%Port Adelaide in 14th: 0.71%Port Adelaide in 15th: 0.3%Port Adelaide in 15th: 0.3%Port Adelaide in 16th: 0.07%Port Adelaide in 16th: 0.07%Port Adelaide in 17th: 0.0%Port Adelaide in 17th: 0.0%Port Adelaide in 18th: 0.0%Port Adelaide in 18th: 0.0%RichmondRichmond in 1st: 0.02%Richmond in 1st: 0.02%Richmond in 2nd: 0.9%Richmond in 2nd: 0.9%Richmond in 3rd: 2.91%Richmond in 3rd: 2.91%Richmond in 4th: 6.63%Richmond in 4th: 6.63%Richmond in 5th: 10.78%Richmond in 5th: 10.78%Richmond in 6th: 13.91%Richmond in 6th: 13.91%Richmond in 7th: 15.2%Richmond in 7th: 15.2%Richmond in 8th: 14.84%Richmond in 8th: 14.84%Richmond in 9th: 13.0%Richmond in 9th: 13.0%Richmond in 10th: 9.38%Richmond in 10th: 9.38%Richmond in 11th: 5.87%Richmond in 11th: 5.87%Richmond in 12th: 3.49%Richmond in 12th: 3.49%Richmond in 13th: 1.83%Richmond in 13th: 1.83%Richmond in 14th: 0.84%Richmond in 14th: 0.84%Richmond in 15th: 0.31%Richmond in 15th: 0.31%Richmond in 16th: 0.1%Richmond in 16th: 0.1%Richmond in 17th: 0.01%Richmond in 17th: 0.01%Richmond in 18th: 0.0%Richmond in 18th: 0.0%FremantleFremantle in 1st: 0.01%Fremantle in 1st: 0.01%Fremantle in 2nd: 0.15%Fremantle in 2nd: 0.15%Fremantle in 3rd: 0.91%Fremantle in 3rd: 0.91%Fremantle in 4th: 3.08%Fremantle in 4th: 3.08%Fremantle in 5th: 6.29%Fremantle in 5th: 6.29%Fremantle in 6th: 9.51%Fremantle in 6th: 9.51%Fremantle in 7th: 12.94%Fremantle in 7th: 12.94%Fremantle in 8th: 14.49%Fremantle in 8th: 14.49%Fremantle in 9th: 14.69%Fremantle in 9th: 14.69%Fremantle in 10th: 13.19%Fremantle in 10th: 13.19%Fremantle in 11th: 10.01%Fremantle in 11th: 10.01%Fremantle in 12th: 6.82%Fremantle in 12th: 6.82%Fremantle in 13th: 4.29%Fremantle in 13th: 4.29%Fremantle in 14th: 2.34%Fremantle in 14th: 2.34%Fremantle in 15th: 1.01%Fremantle in 15th: 1.01%Fremantle in 16th: 0.26%Fremantle in 16th: 0.26%Fremantle in 17th: 0.01%Fremantle in 17th: 0.01%Fremantle in 18th: 0.0%Fremantle in 18th: 0.0%EssendonEssendon in 1st: 0.0%Essendon in 1st: 0.0%Essendon in 2nd: 0.06%Essendon in 2nd: 0.06%Essendon in 3rd: 0.45%Essendon in 3rd: 0.45%Essendon in 4th: 1.55%Essendon in 4th: 1.55%Essendon in 5th: 3.48%Essendon in 5th: 3.48%Essendon in 6th: 6.17%Essendon in 6th: 6.17%Essendon in 7th: 9.05%Essendon in 7th: 9.05%Essendon in 8th: 12.3%Essendon in 8th: 12.3%Essendon in 9th: 14.24%Essendon in 9th: 14.24%Essendon in 10th: 15.18%Essendon in 10th: 15.18%Essendon in 11th: 12.93%Essendon in 11th: 12.93%Essendon in 12th: 10.15%Essendon in 12th: 10.15%Essendon in 13th: 7.07%Essendon in 13th: 7.07%Essendon in 14th: 4.36%Essendon in 14th: 4.36%Essendon in 15th: 2.15%Essendon in 15th: 2.15%Essendon in 16th: 0.8%Essendon in 16th: 0.8%Essendon in 17th: 0.06%Essendon in 17th: 0.06%Essendon in 18th: 0.0%Essendon in 18th: 0.0%SydneySydney in 1st: 0.0%Sydney in 1st: 0.0%Sydney in 2nd: 0.0%Sydney in 2nd: 0.0%Sydney in 3rd: 0.02%Sydney in 3rd: 0.02%Sydney in 4th: 0.2%Sydney in 4th: 0.2%Sydney in 5th: 0.77%Sydney in 5th: 0.77%Sydney in 6th: 1.95%Sydney in 6th: 1.95%Sydney in 7th: 3.78%Sydney in 7th: 3.78%Sydney in 8th: 6.49%Sydney in 8th: 6.49%Sydney in 9th: 9.67%Sydney in 9th: 9.67%Sydney in 10th: 13.52%Sydney in 10th: 13.52%Sydney in 11th: 16.25%Sydney in 11th: 16.25%Sydney in 12th: 16.26%Sydney in 12th: 16.26%Sydney in 13th: 13.32%Sydney in 13th: 13.32%Sydney in 14th: 9.26%Sydney in 14th: 9.26%Sydney in 15th: 5.73%Sydney in 15th: 5.73%Sydney in 16th: 2.4%Sydney in 16th: 2.4%Sydney in 17th: 0.33%Sydney in 17th: 0.33%Sydney in 18th: 0.04%Sydney in 18th: 0.04%HawthornHawthorn in 1st: 0.0%Hawthorn in 1st: 0.0%Hawthorn in 2nd: 0.0%Hawthorn in 2nd: 0.0%Hawthorn in 3rd: 0.02%Hawthorn in 3rd: 0.02%Hawthorn in 4th: 0.15%Hawthorn in 4th: 0.15%Hawthorn in 5th: 0.55%Hawthorn in 5th: 0.55%Hawthorn in 6th: 1.23%Hawthorn in 6th: 1.23%Hawthorn in 7th: 2.51%Hawthorn in 7th: 2.51%Hawthorn in 8th: 4.79%Hawthorn in 8th: 4.79%Hawthorn in 9th: 7.6%Hawthorn in 9th: 7.6%Hawthorn in 10th: 11.04%Hawthorn in 10th: 11.04%Hawthorn in 11th: 15.23%Hawthorn in 11th: 15.23%Hawthorn in 12th: 16.5%Hawthorn in 12th: 16.5%Hawthorn in 13th: 15.47%Hawthorn in 13th: 15.47%Hawthorn in 14th: 12.19%Hawthorn in 14th: 12.19%Hawthorn in 15th: 8.26%Hawthorn in 15th: 8.26%Hawthorn in 16th: 3.95%Hawthorn in 16th: 3.95%Hawthorn in 17th: 0.46%Hawthorn in 17th: 0.46%Hawthorn in 18th: 0.02%Hawthorn in 18th: 0.02%North MelbNorth Melb in 1st: 0.0%North Melb in 1st: 0.0%North Melb in 2nd: 0.0%North Melb in 2nd: 0.0%North Melb in 3rd: 0.01%North Melb in 3rd: 0.01%North Melb in 4th: 0.06%North Melb in 4th: 0.06%North Melb in 5th: 0.26%North Melb in 5th: 0.26%North Melb in 6th: 0.71%North Melb in 6th: 0.71%North Melb in 7th: 1.54%North Melb in 7th: 1.54%North Melb in 8th: 2.84%North Melb in 8th: 2.84%North Melb in 9th: 5.04%North Melb in 9th: 5.04%North Melb in 10th: 7.95%North Melb in 10th: 7.95%North Melb in 11th: 11.49%North Melb in 11th: 11.49%North Melb in 12th: 14.75%North Melb in 12th: 14.75%North Melb in 13th: 16.51%North Melb in 13th: 16.51%North Melb in 14th: 15.91%North Melb in 14th: 15.91%North Melb in 15th: 13.18%North Melb in 15th: 13.18%North Melb in 16th: 8.71%North Melb in 16th: 8.71%North Melb in 17th: 1.0%North Melb in 17th: 1.0%North Melb in 18th: 0.04%North Melb in 18th: 0.04%MelbourneMelbourne in 1st: 0.0%Melbourne in 1st: 0.0%Melbourne in 2nd: 0.0%Melbourne in 2nd: 0.0%Melbourne in 3rd: 0.0%Melbourne in 3rd: 0.0%Melbourne in 4th: 0.0%Melbourne in 4th: 0.0%Melbourne in 5th: 0.02%Melbourne in 5th: 0.02%Melbourne in 6th: 0.08%Melbourne in 6th: 0.08%Melbourne in 7th: 0.32%Melbourne in 7th: 0.32%Melbourne in 8th: 0.76%Melbourne in 8th: 0.76%Melbourne in 9th: 1.56%Melbourne in 9th: 1.56%Melbourne in 10th: 3.29%Melbourne in 10th: 3.29%Melbourne in 11th: 5.91%Melbourne in 11th: 5.91%Melbourne in 12th: 9.2%Melbourne in 12th: 9.2%Melbourne in 13th: 13.46%Melbourne in 13th: 13.46%Melbourne in 14th: 17.49%Melbourne in 14th: 17.49%Melbourne in 15th: 20.37%Melbourne in 15th: 20.37%Melbourne in 16th: 21.96%Melbourne in 16th: 21.96%Melbourne in 17th: 4.88%Melbourne in 17th: 4.88%Melbourne in 18th: 0.69%Melbourne in 18th: 0.69%St KildaSt Kilda in 1st: 0.0%St Kilda in 1st: 0.0%St Kilda in 2nd: 0.0%St Kilda in 2nd: 0.0%St Kilda in 3rd: 0.0%St Kilda in 3rd: 0.0%St Kilda in 4th: 0.01%St Kilda in 4th: 0.01%St Kilda in 5th: 0.05%St Kilda in 5th: 0.05%St Kilda in 6th: 0.12%St Kilda in 6th: 0.12%St Kilda in 7th: 0.27%St Kilda in 7th: 0.27%St Kilda in 8th: 0.71%St Kilda in 8th: 0.71%St Kilda in 9th: 1.55%St Kilda in 9th: 1.55%St Kilda in 10th: 3.18%St Kilda in 10th: 3.18%St Kilda in 11th: 5.6%St Kilda in 11th: 5.6%St Kilda in 12th: 8.61%St Kilda in 12th: 8.61%St Kilda in 13th: 12.45%St Kilda in 13th: 12.45%St Kilda in 14th: 17.36%St Kilda in 14th: 17.36%St Kilda in 15th: 22.05%St Kilda in 15th: 22.05%St Kilda in 16th: 23.73%St Kilda in 16th: 23.73%St Kilda in 17th: 4.02%St Kilda in 17th: 4.02%St Kilda in 18th: 0.29%St Kilda in 18th: 0.29%W BulldogsW Bulldogs in 1st: 0.0%W Bulldogs in 1st: 0.0%W Bulldogs in 2nd: 0.0%W Bulldogs in 2nd: 0.0%W Bulldogs in 3rd: 0.0%W Bulldogs in 3rd: 0.0%W Bulldogs in 4th: 0.0%W Bulldogs in 4th: 0.0%W Bulldogs in 5th: 0.02%W Bulldogs in 5th: 0.02%W Bulldogs in 6th: 0.07%W Bulldogs in 6th: 0.07%W Bulldogs in 7th: 0.27%W Bulldogs in 7th: 0.27%W Bulldogs in 8th: 0.51%W Bulldogs in 8th: 0.51%W Bulldogs in 9th: 1.13%W Bulldogs in 9th: 1.13%W Bulldogs in 10th: 2.34%W Bulldogs in 10th: 2.34%W Bulldogs in 11th: 4.33%W Bulldogs in 11th: 4.33%W Bulldogs in 12th: 7.52%W Bulldogs in 12th: 7.52%W Bulldogs in 13th: 11.92%W Bulldogs in 13th: 11.92%W Bulldogs in 14th: 17.82%W Bulldogs in 14th: 17.82%W Bulldogs in 15th: 23.3%W Bulldogs in 15th: 23.3%W Bulldogs in 16th: 25.84%W Bulldogs in 16th: 25.84%W Bulldogs in 17th: 4.58%W Bulldogs in 17th: 4.58%W Bulldogs in 18th: 0.34%W Bulldogs in 18th: 0.34%CarltonCarlton in 1st: 0.0%Carlton in 1st: 0.0%Carlton in 2nd: 0.0%Carlton in 2nd: 0.0%Carlton in 3rd: 0.0%Carlton in 3rd: 0.0%Carlton in 4th: 0.0%Carlton in 4th: 0.0%Carlton in 5th: 0.0%Carlton in 5th: 0.0%Carlton in 6th: 0.0%Carlton in 6th: 0.0%Carlton in 7th: 0.0%Carlton in 7th: 0.0%Carlton in 8th: 0.0%Carlton in 8th: 0.0%Carlton in 9th: 0.0%Carlton in 9th: 0.0%Carlton in 10th: 0.0%Carlton in 10th: 0.0%Carlton in 11th: 0.02%Carlton in 11th: 0.02%Carlton in 12th: 0.07%Carlton in 12th: 0.07%Carlton in 13th: 0.25%Carlton in 13th: 0.25%Carlton in 14th: 0.69%Carlton in 14th: 0.69%Carlton in 15th: 2.09%Carlton in 15th: 2.09%Carlton in 16th: 7.58%Carlton in 16th: 7.58%Carlton in 17th: 46.26%Carlton in 17th: 46.26%Carlton in 18th: 43.02%Carlton in 18th: 43.02%Gold CoastGold Coast in 1st: 0.0%Gold Coast in 1st: 0.0%Gold Coast in 2nd: 0.0%Gold Coast in 2nd: 0.0%Gold Coast in 3rd: 0.0%Gold Coast in 3rd: 0.0%Gold Coast in 4th: 0.0%Gold Coast in 4th: 0.0%Gold Coast in 5th: 0.0%Gold Coast in 5th: 0.0%Gold Coast in 6th: 0.0%Gold Coast in 6th: 0.0%Gold Coast in 7th: 0.0%Gold Coast in 7th: 0.0%Gold Coast in 8th: 0.0%Gold Coast in 8th: 0.0%Gold Coast in 9th: 0.0%Gold Coast in 9th: 0.0%Gold Coast in 10th: 0.0%Gold Coast in 10th: 0.0%Gold Coast in 11th: 0.02%Gold Coast in 11th: 0.02%Gold Coast in 12th: 0.02%Gold Coast in 12th: 0.02%Gold Coast in 13th: 0.1%Gold Coast in 13th: 0.1%Gold Coast in 14th: 0.35%Gold Coast in 14th: 0.35%Gold Coast in 15th: 1.03%Gold Coast in 15th: 1.03%Gold Coast in 16th: 4.55%Gold Coast in 16th: 4.55%Gold Coast in 17th: 38.38%Gold Coast in 17th: 38.38%Gold Coast in 18th: 55.55%Gold Coast in 18th: 55.55%

Progress Worm

-30 +0 +3083.0GCO 50.8 CAR 56.5 STK 57.4 WBD 69.3 MEL 78.2 FRE 80.4 BRL 82.0 NME 83.9 RIC 85.9 HAW 86.0 SYD 87.2 ESS 87.8 PAD 91.0 WCE 91.2 ADE 92.3 COL 97.5 GWS 103.8 GEE 112.7

Attack x Defence Tendencies

WBDMELBRLNMEWCEGCOCARSTKFRERICHAWSYDESSPADADECOLGWSGEEthey protecthey attac

AFL Round 14

Thu 20 Jun, 08:10PM
Perth Stadium
West CoastEssendon
14.22 10611. 5 71
graft
88.7attack +3.3
defence +2.4
net +5.7
90.3attack -1.9
defence +9.2
net +7.3
ESS ✈
par
83.2WCE Att +3.3
–ESS Def -9.2
Travel +6.0
Baseline 83.0
Par 83.2
72.7ESS Att -1.9
–WCE Def -2.4
Travel -6.0
Baseline 83.0
Par 72.7
WCE 10.4
Γ line82.474.6WCE 7.8
30+windrawwin30+
%25.758.31.140.613.6%
25.3score 100+16.5
West Coast by 35 ✔
better than expected for West Coast (79%)
WCEESS
score10671
rank81%44%
new GRAFT91.287.8WCE +2.5
Fri 21 Jun, 07:50PM
Sydney Cricket Ground
SydneyHawthorn
12.10 82 9. 9 63
graft
86.5attack -1.5
defence +5.0
net +3.5
86.7attack -2.7
defence +6.4
net +3.7
HAW ✈
par
81.1SYD Att -1.5
–HAW Def -6.4
Travel +6.0
Baseline 83.0
Par 81.1
69.3HAW Att -2.7
–SYD Def -5.0
Travel -6.0
Baseline 83.0
Par 69.3
SYD 11.8
Γ line80.872.0SYD 8.8
30+windrawwin30+
%26.459.61.139.312.7%
23.4score 100+14.0
Sydney by 19 ✔
better than expected for Sydney (62%)
SYDHAW
score8263
rank52%34%
new GRAFT87.286.0SYD +0.7
Sat 22 Jun, 01:45PM
Melbourne Cricket Ground
MelbourneFremantle
13. 7 8511. 5 71
graft
77.7attack -1.8
defence -3.5
net -5.3
80.9attack -7.6
defence +5.5
net -2.0
FRE ✈
par
81.7MEL Att -1.8
–FRE Def -5.5
Travel +6.0
Baseline 83.0
Par 81.7
72.9FRE Att -7.6
–MEL Def +3.5
Travel -6.0
Baseline 83.0
Par 72.9
MEL 8.7
Γ line81.374.7MEL 6.5
30+windrawwin30+
%24.556.91.142.014.3%
23.9score 100+16.6
Melbourne by 14 ✔
about what was expected (59%)
MELFRE
score8571
rank56%44%
new GRAFT78.280.4MEL +0.5
Sat 22 Jun, 04:35PM
Docklands, Melbourne
St KildaBrisbane
8.11 5917.13 115
graft
62.9attack -10.2
defence -9.9
net -20.1
76.6attack +0.6
defence -7.0
net -6.4
BRL ✈
par
85.7STK Att -10.2
–BRL Def +7.0
Travel +6.0
Baseline 83.0
Par 85.7
87.5BRL Att +0.6
–STK Def +9.9
Travel -6.0
Baseline 83.0
Par 87.5
BRL 1.7
Γ line84.385.6BRL 1.3
30+windrawwin30+
%19.048.01.150.921.0%
27.8score 100+29.5
Brisbane by 56 ✔
much worse than expected for St Kilda (7%)
STKBRL
score59115
rank13%85%
new GRAFT57.482.0STK -5.4
Sat 22 Jun, 07:40PM
Adelaide Oval
Port AdelaideGeelong
9.13 67 8. 8 56
graft
88.4attack +3.2
defence +2.2
net +5.4
115.3attack +16.1
defence +16.2
net +32.3
GEE ✈
par
76.0PAD Att +3.2
–GEE Def -16.2
Travel +6.0
Baseline 83.0
Par 76.0
90.9GEE Att +16.1
–PAD Def -2.2
Travel -6.0
Baseline 83.0
Par 90.9
GEE 14.9
Γ line77.088.2GEE 11.2
30+windrawwin30+
%12.237.21.161.829.4%
19.0score 100+32.9
Port Adelaide by 11 ✘
better than expected for Port Adelaide (74%)
PADGEE
score6756
rank33%7%
new GRAFT91.0112.7PAD +2.6
Sun 23 Jun, 03:20PM
Docklands, Melbourne
W BulldogsCollingwood
10.13 7313. 4 82
graft
66.9attack -1.7
defence -14.4
net -16.1
99.9attack +9.1
defence +7.8
net +16.9
par
73.5WBD Att -1.7
–COL Def -7.8
Travel +0.0
Baseline 83.0
Par 73.5
106.5COL Att +9.1
–WBD Def +14.4
Travel +0.0
Baseline 83.0
Par 106.5
COL 33.0
Γ line75.199.9COL 24.8
30+windrawwin30+
%6.624.60.974.543.8%
17.0score 100+49.9
Collingwood by 9 ✔
better than expected for W Bulldogs (67%)
WBDCOL
score7382
rank46%24%
new GRAFT69.397.5WBD +2.4

AFL Round 15

Thu 27 Jun, 07:20PM
Docklands, Melbourne
EssendonGWS Giants
  
graft
87.8attack -2.0
defence +6.9
net +4.8
103.8attack +10.1
defence +10.7
net +20.8
GWS ✈
par
76.2ESS Att -2.0
–GWS Def -10.7
Travel +6.0
Baseline 83.0
Par 76.2
80.2GWS Att +10.1
–ESS Def -6.9
Travel -6.0
Baseline 83.0
Par 80.2
GWS 4.0
Γ line77.280.2GWS 3.0
30+windrawwin30+
%16.946.01.152.821.5%
19.2score 100+22.6
Fri 28 Jun, 07:50PM
Kardina Park, Geelong
GeelongAdelaide
  
graft
112.7attack +12.6
defence +17.1
net +29.8
92.3attack +2.1
defence +7.2
net +9.3
ADE ✈
par
94.4GEE Att +12.6
–ADE Def -7.2
Travel +6.0
Baseline 83.0
Par 94.4
62.0ADE Att +2.1
–GEE Def -17.1
Travel -6.0
Baseline 83.0
Par 62.0
GEE 32.4
Γ line90.866.5GEE 24.3
30+windrawwin30+
%43.075.30.923.85.8%
36.6score 100+9.6
Sat 29 Jun, 01:45PM
Melbourne Cricket Ground
HawthornWest Coast
  
graft
86.0attack -3.3
defence +6.3
net +3.0
91.2attack +5.6
defence +2.6
net +8.2
WCE ✈
par
83.1HAW Att -3.3
–WCE Def -2.6
Travel +6.0
Baseline 83.0
Par 83.1
76.3WCE Att +5.6
–HAW Def -6.3
Travel -6.0
Baseline 83.0
Par 76.3
HAW 6.8
Γ line82.477.2HAW 5.1
30+windrawwin30+
%23.555.21.143.615.5%
25.3score 100+19.2
Sat 29 Jun, 04:35PM
Sydney Cricket Ground
SydneyGold Coast
  
graft
87.2attack -1.4
defence +5.6
net +4.2
50.8attack -23.2
defence -9.1
net -32.2
GCO ✈
par
96.7SYD Att -1.4
–GCO Def +9.1
Travel +6.0
Baseline 83.0
Par 96.7
48.2GCO Att -23.2
–SYD Def -5.6
Travel -6.0
Baseline 83.0
Par 48.2
SYD 48.4
Γ line92.556.2SYD 36.3
30+windrawwin30+
%56.885.40.713.92.5%
39.1score 100+4.0
Sat 29 Jun, 07:25PM
Docklands, Melbourne
CollingwoodNorth Melb
  
graft
97.5attack +6.6
defence +7.8
net +14.5
83.9attack +3.6
defence -2.7
net +0.9
par
92.3COL Att +6.6
–NME Def +2.7
Travel +0.0
Baseline 83.0
Par 92.3
78.8NME Att +3.6
–COL Def -7.8
Travel +0.0
Baseline 83.0
Par 78.8
COL 13.6
Γ line89.379.1COL 10.2
30+windrawwin30+
%28.660.61.138.413.0%
34.4score 100+21.3
Sat 29 Jun, 07:40PM
Adelaide Oval
Port AdelaideW Bulldogs
  
graft
91.0attack +2.3
defence +5.7
net +8.0
69.3attack -1.7
defence -12.0
net -13.7
WBD ✈
par
103.2PAD Att +2.3
–WBD Def +12.0
Travel +6.0
Baseline 83.0
Par 103.2
69.5WBD Att -1.7
–PAD Def -5.7
Travel -6.0
Baseline 83.0
Par 69.5
PAD 33.7
Γ line97.472.2PAD 25.3
30+windrawwin30+
%44.375.30.923.86.2%
46.3score 100+14.2
Sun 30 Jun, 01:10PM
Docklands, Melbourne
St KildaRichmond
  
graft
57.4attack -12.9
defence -12.7
net -25.6
85.9attack +0.1
defence +2.8
net +2.9
par
67.3STK Att -12.9
–RIC Def -2.8
Travel +0.0
Baseline 83.0
Par 67.3
95.7RIC Att +0.1
–STK Def +12.7
Travel +0.0
Baseline 83.0
Par 95.7
RIC 28.5
Γ line70.591.8RIC 21.3
30+windrawwin30+
%7.226.90.972.239.8%
12.7score 100+38.0
Sun 30 Jun, 03:20PM
The Gabba, Brisbane
BrisbaneMelbourne
  
graft
82.0attack +3.3
defence -4.3
net -1.0
78.2attack -1.4
defence -3.3
net -4.8
MEL ✈
par
95.7BRL Att +3.3
–MEL Def +3.3
Travel +6.0
Baseline 83.0
Par 95.7
79.9MEL Att -1.4
–BRL Def +4.3
Travel -6.0
Baseline 83.0
Par 79.9
BRL 15.8
Γ line91.879.9BRL 11.8
30+windrawwin30+
%30.462.21.036.712.2%
38.0score 100+22.3
Sun 30 Jun, 05:20PM
Perth Stadium
FremantleCarlton
  
graft
80.4attack -7.8
defence +5.2
net -2.6
56.5attack -15.4
defence -11.1
net -26.5
CAR ✈
par
92.3FRE Att -7.8
–CAR Def +11.1
Travel +6.0
Baseline 83.0
Par 92.3
56.3CAR Att -15.4
–FRE Def -5.2
Travel -6.0
Baseline 83.0
Par 56.3
FRE 35.9
Γ line89.262.3FRE 26.9
30+windrawwin30+
%45.978.00.921.14.7%
34.4score 100+6.9

The Infamous Mondrian Chart

GeelongGEE R 1 - GEE v COL W 7 R 4 - GEE v GWS L 4 R 6 - GEE v WCE W 58 R 3 - GEE v ADE W 24 R15 - GEE v ADE R22 - GEE v BRL R14 - GEE v PAD L 11 R20 - GEE v FRE R12 - GEE v RIC W 67 R 7 - GEE v ESS W 32 R17 - GEE v STK R 5 - GEE v HAW W 23 R18 - GEE v HAW R 8 - GEE v NME W 24 R21 - GEE v NME R11 - GEE v SYD W 22 R19 - GEE v SYD R 9 - GEE v WBD W 44 R16 - GEE v WBD R 2 - GEE v MEL W 80 R10 - GEE v GCO W 27 R23 - GEE v CAR CollingwoodCOL R 1 - COL v GEE L 7 R18 - COL v GWS R 3 - COL v WCE L 22 R17 - COL v WCE R22 - COL v ADE R 5 - COL v BRL W 62 R 7 - COL v PAD W 39 R11 - COL v FRE L 4 R 2 - COL v RIC W 44 R19 - COL v RIC R 6 - COL v ESS W 4 R23 - COL v ESS R 9 - COL v STK W 41 R16 - COL v HAW R15 - COL v NME R10 - COL v SYD W 7 R 4 - COL v WBD W 14 R14 - COL v WBD W 9 R12 - COL v MEL W 41 R21 - COL v MEL R20 - COL v GCO R 8 - COL v CAR W 19 GWS GiantsGWS R 4 - GWS v GEE W 4 R18 - GWS v COL R 2 - GWS v WCE L 52 R12 - GWS v ADE L 21 R16 - GWS v BRL R19 - GWS v PAD R 5 - GWS v FRE L 24 R 3 - GWS v RIC W 49 R17 - GWS v RIC R 1 - GWS v ESS W 72 R15 - GWS v ESS R 7 - GWS v STK W 44 R 8 - GWS v HAW L 33 R21 - GWS v HAW R13 - GWS v NME W 23 R 6 - GWS v SYD W 41 R20 - GWS v SYD R22 - GWS v WBD R10 - GWS v MEL W 26 R11 - GWS v GCO W 83 R23 - GWS v GCO R 9 - GWS v CAR W 93 West CoastWCE R 6 - WCE v GEE L 58 R 3 - WCE v COL W 22 R17 - WCE v COL R 2 - WCE v GWS W 52 R10 - WCE v ADE W 12 R21 - WCE v ADE R 1 - WCE v BRL L 44 R 5 - WCE v PAD L 42 R 4 - WCE v FRE W 13 R16 - WCE v FRE R22 - WCE v RIC R14 - WCE v ESS W 35 R 8 - WCE v STK W 18 R15 - WCE v HAW R23 - WCE v HAW R19 - WCE v NME R12 - WCE v SYD L 45 R11 - WCE v WBD W 61 R 9 - WCE v MEL W 16 R18 - WCE v MEL R 7 - WCE v GCO W 23 R20 - WCE v CAR AdelaideADE R 3 - ADE v GEE L 24 R15 - ADE v GEE R22 - ADE v COL R12 - ADE v GWS W 21 R10 - ADE v WCE L 12 R21 - ADE v WCE R 9 - ADE v BRL L 1 R 8 - ADE v PAD W 20 R16 - ADE v PAD R 7 - ADE v FRE W 17 R13 - ADE v RIC W 33 R18 - ADE v ESS R 6 - ADE v STK W 29 R20 - ADE v STK R 1 - ADE v HAW L 32 R 4 - ADE v NME L 12 R 2 - ADE v SYD W 26 R23 - ADE v WBD R11 - ADE v MEL W 2 R 5 - ADE v GCO W 73 R17 - ADE v GCO R19 - ADE v CAR BrisbaneBRL R22 - BRL v GEE R 5 - BRL v COL L 62 R16 - BRL v GWS R 1 - BRL v WCE W 44 R 9 - BRL v ADE W 1 R 3 - BRL v PAD W 17 R17 - BRL v PAD R10 - BRL v FRE L 1 R23 - BRL v RIC R 4 - BRL v ESS L 47 R14 - BRL v STK W 56 R11 - BRL v HAW W 19 R19 - BRL v HAW R 2 - BRL v NME W 20 R18 - BRL v NME R 7 - BRL v SYD W 22 R 8 - BRL v WBD L 16 R20 - BRL v WBD R15 - BRL v MEL R 6 - BRL v GCO W 49 R21 - BRL v GCO R12 - BRL v CAR L 15 Port AdelaidePAD R14 - PAD v GEE W 11 R 7 - PAD v COL L 39 R19 - PAD v GWS R 5 - PAD v WCE W 42 R 8 - PAD v ADE L 20 R16 - PAD v ADE R 3 - PAD v BRL L 17 R17 - PAD v BRL R13 - PAD v FRE L 21 R23 - PAD v FRE R 4 - PAD v RIC L 7 R18 - PAD v RIC R20 - PAD v ESS R11 - PAD v STK W 70 R10 - PAD v HAW L 31 R 6 - PAD v NME W 16 R22 - PAD v NME R21 - PAD v SYD R15 - PAD v WBD R 1 - PAD v MEL W 26 R 9 - PAD v GCO W 38 R 2 - PAD v CAR W 16 FremantleFRE R20 - FRE v GEE R11 - FRE v COL W 4 R 5 - FRE v GWS W 24 R 4 - FRE v WCE L 13 R16 - FRE v WCE R 7 - FRE v ADE L 17 R10 - FRE v BRL W 1 R13 - FRE v PAD W 21 R23 - FRE v PAD R 8 - FRE v RIC L 25 R 9 - FRE v ESS L 7 R22 - FRE v ESS R 3 - FRE v STK W 5 R21 - FRE v STK R17 - FRE v HAW R 1 - FRE v NME W 82 R18 - FRE v SYD R 6 - FRE v WBD W 19 R19 - FRE v WBD R14 - FRE v MEL L 14 R 2 - FRE v GCO L 3 R15 - FRE v CAR RichmondRIC R12 - RIC v GEE L 67 R 2 - RIC v COL L 44 R19 - RIC v COL R 3 - RIC v GWS L 49 R17 - RIC v GWS R22 - RIC v WCE R13 - RIC v ADE L 33 R23 - RIC v BRL R 4 - RIC v PAD W 7 R18 - RIC v PAD R 8 - RIC v FRE W 25 R10 - RIC v ESS W 23 R15 - RIC v STK R 9 - RIC v HAW W 36 R11 - RIC v NME L 37 R 5 - RIC v SYD W 22 R 7 - RIC v WBD L 47 R 6 - RIC v MEL W 43 R20 - RIC v MEL R16 - RIC v GCO R 1 - RIC v CAR W 33 R21 - RIC v CAR EssendonESS R 7 - ESS v GEE L 32 R 6 - ESS v COL L 4 R23 - ESS v COL R 1 - ESS v GWS L 72 R15 - ESS v GWS R14 - ESS v WCE L 35 R18 - ESS v ADE R 4 - ESS v BRL W 47 R20 - ESS v PAD R 9 - ESS v FRE W 7 R22 - ESS v FRE R10 - ESS v RIC L 23 R 2 - ESS v STK L 11 R13 - ESS v HAW W 19 R 5 - ESS v NME W 58 R17 - ESS v NME R 8 - ESS v SYD L 5 R16 - ESS v SYD R21 - ESS v WBD R 3 - ESS v MEL W 18 R19 - ESS v GCO R11 - ESS v CAR W 41 St KildaSTK R17 - STK v GEE R 9 - STK v COL L 41 R 7 - STK v GWS L 44 R 8 - STK v WCE L 18 R 6 - STK v ADE L 29 R20 - STK v ADE R14 - STK v BRL L 56 R11 - STK v PAD L 70 R 3 - STK v FRE L 5 R21 - STK v FRE R15 - STK v RIC R 2 - STK v ESS W 11 R 4 - STK v HAW W 5 R16 - STK v NME R23 - STK v SYD R18 - STK v WBD R 5 - STK v MEL W 40 R19 - STK v MEL R 1 - STK v GCO W 1 R13 - STK v GCO W 4 R10 - STK v CAR W 13 R22 - STK v CAR HawthornHAW R 5 - HAW v GEE L 23 R18 - HAW v GEE R16 - HAW v COL R 8 - HAW v GWS W 33 R21 - HAW v GWS R15 - HAW v WCE R23 - HAW v WCE R 1 - HAW v ADE W 32 R11 - HAW v BRL L 19 R19 - HAW v BRL R10 - HAW v PAD W 31 R17 - HAW v FRE R 9 - HAW v RIC L 36 R13 - HAW v ESS L 19 R 4 - HAW v STK L 5 R 3 - HAW v NME W 16 R20 - HAW v NME R14 - HAW v SYD L 19 R 2 - HAW v WBD L 19 R 7 - HAW v MEL L 4 R22 - HAW v GCO R 6 - HAW v CAR W 5 North MelbNME R 8 - NME v GEE L 24 R21 - NME v GEE R15 - NME v COL R13 - NME v GWS L 23 R19 - NME v WCE R 4 - NME v ADE W 12 R 2 - NME v BRL L 20 R18 - NME v BRL R 6 - NME v PAD L 16 R22 - NME v PAD R 1 - NME v FRE L 82 R11 - NME v RIC W 37 R 5 - NME v ESS L 58 R17 - NME v ESS R16 - NME v STK R 3 - NME v HAW L 16 R20 - NME v HAW R 9 - NME v SYD L 5 R10 - NME v WBD W 25 R23 - NME v MEL R12 - NME v GCO W 27 R 7 - NME v CAR W 58 SydneySYD R11 - SYD v GEE L 22 R19 - SYD v GEE R10 - SYD v COL L 7 R 6 - SYD v GWS L 41 R20 - SYD v GWS R12 - SYD v WCE W 45 R 2 - SYD v ADE L 26 R 7 - SYD v BRL L 22 R21 - SYD v PAD R18 - SYD v FRE R 5 - SYD v RIC L 22 R 8 - SYD v ESS W 5 R16 - SYD v ESS R23 - SYD v STK R14 - SYD v HAW W 19 R 9 - SYD v NME W 5 R 1 - SYD v WBD L 17 R 4 - SYD v MEL L 22 R22 - SYD v MEL R15 - SYD v GCO R 3 - SYD v CAR W 19 R17 - SYD v CAR W BulldogsWBD R 9 - WBD v GEE L 44 R16 - WBD v GEE R 4 - WBD v COL L 14 R14 - WBD v COL L 9 R22 - WBD v GWS R11 - WBD v WCE L 61 R23 - WBD v ADE R 8 - WBD v BRL W 16 R20 - WBD v BRL R15 - WBD v PAD R 6 - WBD v FRE L 19 R19 - WBD v FRE R 7 - WBD v RIC W 47 R21 - WBD v ESS R18 - WBD v STK R 2 - WBD v HAW W 19 R10 - WBD v NME L 25 R 1 - WBD v SYD W 17 R17 - WBD v MEL R 3 - WBD v GCO L 5 R 5 - WBD v CAR L 44 R13 - WBD v CAR W 3 MelbourneMEL R 2 - MEL v GEE L 80 R12 - MEL v COL L 41 R21 - MEL v COL R10 - MEL v GWS L 26 R 9 - MEL v WCE L 16 R18 - MEL v WCE R11 - MEL v ADE L 2 R15 - MEL v BRL R 1 - MEL v PAD L 26 R14 - MEL v FRE W 14 R 6 - MEL v RIC L 43 R20 - MEL v RIC R 3 - MEL v ESS L 18 R 5 - MEL v STK L 40 R19 - MEL v STK R 7 - MEL v HAW W 4 R23 - MEL v NME R 4 - MEL v SYD W 22 R22 - MEL v SYD R17 - MEL v WBD R 8 - MEL v GCO W 1 R16 - MEL v CAR Gold CoastGCO R10 - GCO v GEE L 27 R20 - GCO v COL R11 - GCO v GWS L 83 R23 - GCO v GWS R 7 - GCO v WCE L 23 R 5 - GCO v ADE L 73 R17 - GCO v ADE R 6 - GCO v BRL L 49 R21 - GCO v BRL R 9 - GCO v PAD L 38 R 2 - GCO v FRE W 3 R16 - GCO v RIC R19 - GCO v ESS R 1 - GCO v STK L 1 R13 - GCO v STK L 4 R22 - GCO v HAW R12 - GCO v NME L 27 R15 - GCO v SYD R 3 - GCO v WBD W 5 R 8 - GCO v MEL L 1 R 4 - GCO v CAR W 2 R18 - GCO v CAR CarltonCAR R23 - CAR v GEE R 8 - CAR v COL L 19 R 9 - CAR v GWS L 93 R20 - CAR v WCE R19 - CAR v ADE R12 - CAR v BRL W 15 R 2 - CAR v PAD L 16 R15 - CAR v FRE R 1 - CAR v RIC L 33 R21 - CAR v RIC R11 - CAR v ESS L 41 R10 - CAR v STK L 13 R22 - CAR v STK R 6 - CAR v HAW L 5 R 7 - CAR v NME L 58 R 3 - CAR v SYD L 19 R17 - CAR v SYD R 5 - CAR v WBD W 44 R13 - CAR v WBD L 3 R16 - CAR v MEL R 4 - CAR v GCO L 2 R18 - CAR v GCO

Match Grid

R1R2R3R4R5R6R7R8R9R10R11R12R13R14R15R16R17R18R19R20R21R22R23F1F2F3F4
GeelongCOL
W 7
MEL
W 80
ADE
W 24
GWS
L 4
HAW
W 23
WCE
W 58
ESS
W 32
NME
W 24
WBD
W 44
GCO
W 27
SYD
W 22
RIC
W 67
PAD
L 11
ADE
76%
WBD
82%
STK
88%
HAW
72%
SYD
61%
FRE
67%
NME
73%
BRL
65%
CAR
89%
CollingwoodGEE
L 7
RIC
W 44
WCE
L 22
WBD
W 14
BRL
W 62
ESS
W 4
PAD
W 39
CAR
W 19
STK
W 41
SYD
W 7
FRE
L 4
MEL
W 41
WBD
W 9
NME
61%
HAW
60%
WCE
45%
GWS
35%
RIC
60%
GCO
90%
MEL
66%
ADE
44%
ESS
58%
GWS GiantsESS
W 72
WCE
L 52
RIC
W 49
GEE
W 4
FRE
L 24
SYD
W 41
STK
W 44
HAW
L 33
CAR
W 93
MEL
W 26
GCO
W 83
ADE
L 21
NME
W 23
ESS
53%
BRL
76%
RIC
55%
COL
65%
PAD
51%
SYD
64%
HAW
74%
WBD
83%
GCO
81%
West CoastBRL
L 44
GWS
W 52
COL
W 22
FRE
W 13
PAD
L 42
GEE
L 58
GCO
W 23
STK
W 18
MEL
W 16
ADE
W 12
WBD
W 61
SYD
L 45
ESS
W 35
HAW
44%
FRE
59%
COL
55%
MEL
61%
NME
65%
CAR
68%
ADE
59%
RIC
44%
HAW
64%
AdelaideHAW
L 32
SYD
W 26
GEE
L 24
NME
L 12
GCO
W 73
STK
W 29
FRE
W 17
PAD
W 20
BRL
L 1
WCE
L 12
MEL
W 2
GWS
W 21
RIC
W 33
GEE
24%
PAD
51%
GCO
74%
ESS
64%
CAR
70%
STK
84%
WCE
41%
COL
56%
WBD
59%
BrisbaneWCE
W 44
NME
W 20
PAD
W 17
ESS
L 47
COL
L 62
GCO
W 49
SYD
W 22
WBD
L 16
ADE
W 1
FRE
L 1
HAW
W 19
CAR
L 15
STK
W 56
MEL
63%
GWS
24%
PAD
33%
NME
58%
HAW
37%
WBD
69%
GCO
75%
GEE
35%
RIC
37%
Port AdelaideMEL
W 26
CAR
W 16
BRL
L 17
RIC
L 7
WCE
W 42
NME
W 16
COL
L 39
ADE
L 20
GCO
W 38
HAW
L 31
STK
W 70
FRE
L 21
GEE
W 11
WBD
76%
ADE
49%
BRL
67%
RIC
44%
GWS
49%
ESS
42%
SYD
63%
NME
46%
FRE
69%
FremantleNME
W 82
GCO
L 3
STK
W 5
WCE
L 13
GWS
W 24
WBD
W 19
ADE
L 17
RIC
L 25
ESS
L 7
BRL
W 1
COL
W 4
PAD
W 21
MEL
L 14
CAR
78%
WCE
41%
HAW
35%
SYD
55%
WBD
49%
GEE
33%
STK
59%
ESS
54%
PAD
31%
RichmondCAR
W 33
COL
L 44
GWS
L 49
PAD
W 7
SYD
W 22
MEL
W 43
WBD
L 47
FRE
W 25
HAW
W 36
ESS
W 23
NME
L 37
GEE
L 67
ADE
L 33
STK
73%
GCO
69%
GWS
45%
PAD
56%
COL
40%
MEL
56%
CAR
74%
WCE
56%
BRL
63%
EssendonGWS
L 72
STK
L 11
MEL
W 18
BRL
W 47
NME
W 58
COL
L 4
GEE
L 32
SYD
L 5
FRE
W 7
RIC
L 23
CAR
W 41
HAW
W 19
WCE
L 35
GWS
47%
SYD
61%
NME
53%
ADE
36%
GCO
71%
PAD
58%
WBD
65%
FRE
46%
COL
42%
St KildaGCO
W 1
ESS
W 11
FRE
L 5
HAW
W 5
MEL
W 40
ADE
L 29
GWS
L 44
WCE
L 18
COL
L 41
CAR
W 13
PAD
L 70
GCO
W 4
BRL
L 56
RIC
27%
NME
29%
GEE
12%
WBD
40%
MEL
33%
ADE
16%
FRE
41%
CAR
51%
SYD
19%
HawthornADE
W 32
WBD
L 19
NME
W 16
STK
L 5
GEE
L 23
CAR
W 5
MEL
L 4
GWS
W 33
RIC
L 36
PAD
W 31
BRL
L 19
ESS
L 19
SYD
L 19
WCE
56%
COL
40%
FRE
65%
GEE
28%
BRL
63%
NME
52%
GWS
26%
GCO
85%
WCE
36%
North MelbFRE
L 82
BRL
L 20
HAW
L 16
ADE
W 12
ESS
L 58
PAD
L 16
CAR
W 58
GEE
L 24
SYD
L 5
WBD
W 25
RIC
W 37
GCO
W 27
GWS
L 23
COL
39%
STK
71%
ESS
47%
BRL
42%
WCE
35%
HAW
48%
GEE
27%
PAD
54%
MEL
55%
SydneyWBD
L 17
ADE
L 26
CAR
W 19
MEL
L 22
RIC
L 22
GWS
L 41
BRL
L 22
ESS
W 5
NME
W 5
COL
L 7
GEE
L 22
WCE
W 45
HAW
W 19
GCO
86%
ESS
39%
CAR
82%
FRE
45%
GEE
39%
GWS
36%
PAD
37%
MEL
47%
STK
81%
W BulldogsSYD
W 17
HAW
W 19
GCO
L 5
COL
L 14
CAR
L 44
FRE
L 19
RIC
W 47
BRL
W 16
GEE
L 44
NME
L 25
WCE
L 61
CAR
W 3
COL
L 9
PAD
24%
GEE
18%
MEL
43%
STK
60%
FRE
51%
BRL
31%
ESS
35%
GWS
17%
ADE
41%
MelbournePAD
L 26
GEE
L 80
ESS
L 18
SYD
W 22
STK
L 40
RIC
L 43
HAW
W 4
GCO
W 1
WCE
L 16
GWS
L 26
ADE
L 2
COL
L 41
FRE
W 14
BRL
37%
CAR
68%
WBD
57%
WCE
39%
STK
67%
RIC
44%
COL
34%
SYD
53%
NME
45%
Gold CoastSTK
L 1
FRE
W 3
WBD
W 5
CAR
W 2
ADE
L 73
BRL
L 49
WCE
L 23
MEL
L 1
PAD
L 38
GEE
L 27
GWS
L 83
NME
L 27
STK
L 4
SYD
14%
RIC
31%
ADE
26%
CAR
35%
ESS
29%
COL
10%
BRL
25%
HAW
15%
GWS
19%
CarltonRIC
L 33
PAD
L 16
SYD
L 19
GCO
L 2
WBD
W 44
HAW
L 5
NME
L 58
COL
L 19
GWS
L 93
STK
L 13
ESS
L 41
BRL
W 15
WBD
L 3
FRE
22%
MEL
32%
SYD
18%
GCO
65%
ADE
30%
WCE
32%
RIC
26%
STK
49%
GEE
11%