GRAFT Ratings

AFL Men 2019

Full Fixture | More Analytics | graft_tips.csv | Vintage: 2018 2017 2016 (full history coming soon)

Season 2018: 24 / 45 tips correct ( 53.3% ) - Round 5: 5 / 9 - GRAFT Mean margin of error: 35.9 - Gamma Mean margin of error: 32.4 - Mean score: 81.7
AFL Round 5 : 18-22 April
timevenuew%homescoreawayw%GRAFTGamma lineresult
Thu
19:35
The Gabba44 BRL61123COL 55-7.3COL +5COL +62
Fri
16:20
Docklands40 NME58116ESS 59-11.3ESS +8ESS +58
Fri
20:10
Perth Stadium69 WCE5395PAD 30+23.9WCE +18PAD +42
Sat
13:45
Manuka Oval85 GWS82106FRE 14+48.1GWS +36FRE +24
Sat
16:35
MCG69 MEL5595STK 30+25.2MEL +19STK +40
Sat
19:25
Docklands72 RIC8967SYD 27+29.1RIC +22RIC +22
Sun
13:10
Docklands67 WBD57101CAR 32+21.6WBD +16CAR +44
Sun
16:40
Adelaide Oval85 ADE11946GCO 14+48.5ADE +36ADE +73
Mon
15:20
MCG35 HAW90113GEE 64-17.6GEE +13GEE +23
AFL Round 6 : 24-28 April
timevenuew%homescoreawayw%GRAFTGamma lineresult
Wed
19:35
MCG58 RICMEL 41+11.0RIC +8
Thu
15:20
MCG41 ESSCOL 58-10.9COL +8
Fri
19:50
Adelaide Oval76 PADNME 24+33.1PAD +25
Sat
13:45
Carrara Stadium28 GCOBRL 71-26.3BRL +20
Sat
16:35
Docklands46 STKADE 53-3.8ADE +3
Sat
19:25
SCG36 SYDGWS 63-15.9GWS +12
Sat
20:10
Perth Stadium69 FREWBD 30+23.1FRE +17
Sun
15:20
York Park79 HAWCAR 20+39.2HAW +29
Sun
16:40
Kardinia Park75 GEEWCE 24+32.7GEE +25
More match details down the page.

GRAFT Ratings

ratingnetattackdefenceswingpos4 wkexp wins
1 Geelong 112.8+29.8+14.4+15.4+0.5+5.616.9
2 Collingwood 103.7+20.7+10.4+10.4+5.5+2+4.514.3
3 GWS Giants 96.2+13.2+7.1+6.2-7.2-1-5.013.6
4 Richmond 96.0+13.0+10.5+2.5-0.7+1-8.513.4
5 Hawthorn 94.2+11.2+5.2+5.9-0.5+1-11.411.9
6 Port Adelaide 93.4+10.4+1.3+9.1+6.6+3-0.813.1
7 Essendon 92.8+9.8+7.8+2.1+4.7+1+6.612.6
8 West Coast 92.1+9.1+2.5+6.6-6.6-5+0.212.8
9 Adelaide 88.6+5.6+1.9+3.7+2.5+1+4.411.2
10 Melbourne 85.0+2.0+9.2-7.2-6.5-3-13.69.8
11 Sydney 80.3-2.7-6.2+3.5+0.7-6.78.7
12 Fremantle 74.6-8.4-8.0-0.4+7.2+3+7.010.0
13 Brisbane 73.5-9.5+1.1-10.6-5.5-1-4.110.8
14 St Kilda 72.9-10.1-8.4-1.7+6.5+2+16.011.4
15 North Melb 72.2-10.8-3.9-6.9-4.7-2-5.97.6
16 W Bulldogs 63.4-19.6-11.0-8.6-6.6-2-3.37.4
17 Carlton 54.9-28.1-15.4-12.7+6.6+1+13.45.9
18 Gold Coast 47.2-35.8-25.1-10.7-2.5-1+1.76.6

League Ladder

plwdlpfpa%ptsformnext 5am
1 GEE54-1485355136.616WWWLWWCE ESS NME WBD GCO +26.0
2 STK54-1396344115.116WWLWWADE GWS WCE COL CAR +10.4
3 FRE53-2432337128.212WLWLWWBD ADE RIC ESS BRL +19.0
4 COL53-2452361125.212LWLWWESS PAD CAR STK SYD +18.2
5 PAD53-2452392115.312WWLLWNME COL ADE GCO HAW +12.0
6 GWS53-2450401112.212WLWWLSYD STK HAW CAR MEL +9.8
7 ESS53-2463423109.512LLWWWCOL GEE SYD FRE RIC +8.0
8 WCE53-2382381100.312LWWWLGEE GCO STK MEL ADE +0.2
9 BRL53-244247094.012WWWLLGCO SYD WBD ADE FRE -5.6
10 RIC53-242745893.212WLLWWMEL WBD FRE HAW ESS -6.2
11 GCO53-232338783.512LWWWLBRL WCE MEL PAD GEE -12.8
12 ADE52-3396365108.58LWLLWSTK FRE PAD BRL WCE +6.2
13 HAW52-3420419100.28WLWLLCAR MEL GWS RIC PAD +0.2
14 WBD52-337740493.38WWLLLFRE RIC BRL GEE NME -5.4
15 CAR51-436839493.44LLLLWHAW NME COL GWS STK -5.2
16 SYD51-436543384.34LLWLLGWS BRL ESS NME COL -13.6
17 MEL51-437451672.54LLLWLRIC HAW GCO WCE GWS -28.4
18 NME51-434651067.84LLLWLPAD CAR GEE SYD WBD -32.8

Projection Summary After Rd 5 HAW v GEE - 22 Apr

plcwins%firsttop 2top 4top 8spoon
Geelong1.516.9136.6728897100-
Collingwood4.014.3122.210366693-
GWS Giants5.113.6115.35195086-
Richmond5.713.4108.04154181-
Port Adelaide5.913.1112.83133980-
West Coast6.512.8107.621031730
Essendon6.912.6107.92827690
Hawthorn7.811.9108.01518580
Adelaide8.911.3105.60311450
St Kilda9.211.497.1029410
Brisbane10.310.894.9015280
Fremantle11.210.097.5003201
Melbourne11.69.894.6002171
Sydney13.28.792.600173
North Melb15.07.582.9-00212
W Bulldogs15.27.383.0--0113
Gold Coast16.46.671.7---030
Carlton16.65.980.8--0039

Projection Boxes

123456789101112131415161718GeelongGeelong in 1st: 71.69%Geelong in 1st: 71.69%Geelong in 2nd: 15.87%Geelong in 2nd: 15.87%Geelong in 3rd: 6.3%Geelong in 3rd: 6.3%Geelong in 4th: 2.91%Geelong in 4th: 2.91%Geelong in 5th: 1.59%Geelong in 5th: 1.59%Geelong in 6th: 0.76%Geelong in 6th: 0.76%Geelong in 7th: 0.44%Geelong in 7th: 0.44%Geelong in 8th: 0.2%Geelong in 8th: 0.2%Geelong in 9th: 0.14%Geelong in 9th: 0.14%Geelong in 10th: 0.06%Geelong in 10th: 0.06%Geelong in 11th: 0.03%Geelong in 11th: 0.03%Geelong in 12th: 0.01%Geelong in 12th: 0.01%Geelong in 13th: 0.0%Geelong in 13th: 0.0%Geelong in 14th: 0.0%Geelong in 14th: 0.0%Geelong in 15th: 0.0%Geelong in 15th: 0.0%Geelong in 16th: 0.0%Geelong in 16th: 0.0%Geelong in 17th: 0.0%Geelong in 17th: 0.0%Geelong in 18th: 0.0%Geelong in 18th: 0.0%CollingwoodCollingwood in 1st: 10.22%Collingwood in 1st: 10.22%Collingwood in 2nd: 25.29%Collingwood in 2nd: 25.29%Collingwood in 3rd: 17.8%Collingwood in 3rd: 17.8%Collingwood in 4th: 12.97%Collingwood in 4th: 12.97%Collingwood in 5th: 9.8%Collingwood in 5th: 9.8%Collingwood in 6th: 7.65%Collingwood in 6th: 7.65%Collingwood in 7th: 5.5%Collingwood in 7th: 5.5%Collingwood in 8th: 3.81%Collingwood in 8th: 3.81%Collingwood in 9th: 2.67%Collingwood in 9th: 2.67%Collingwood in 10th: 1.84%Collingwood in 10th: 1.84%Collingwood in 11th: 1.14%Collingwood in 11th: 1.14%Collingwood in 12th: 0.74%Collingwood in 12th: 0.74%Collingwood in 13th: 0.34%Collingwood in 13th: 0.34%Collingwood in 14th: 0.15%Collingwood in 14th: 0.15%Collingwood in 15th: 0.06%Collingwood in 15th: 0.06%Collingwood in 16th: 0.01%Collingwood in 16th: 0.01%Collingwood in 17th: 0.0%Collingwood in 17th: 0.0%Collingwood in 18th: 0.0%Collingwood in 18th: 0.0%GWS GiantsGWS Giants in 1st: 4.62%GWS Giants in 1st: 4.62%GWS Giants in 2nd: 14.86%GWS Giants in 2nd: 14.86%GWS Giants in 3rd: 15.92%GWS Giants in 3rd: 15.92%GWS Giants in 4th: 14.38%GWS Giants in 4th: 14.38%GWS Giants in 5th: 11.95%GWS Giants in 5th: 11.95%GWS Giants in 6th: 10.03%GWS Giants in 6th: 10.03%GWS Giants in 7th: 8.24%GWS Giants in 7th: 8.24%GWS Giants in 8th: 6.45%GWS Giants in 8th: 6.45%GWS Giants in 9th: 4.95%GWS Giants in 9th: 4.95%GWS Giants in 10th: 3.46%GWS Giants in 10th: 3.46%GWS Giants in 11th: 2.29%GWS Giants in 11th: 2.29%GWS Giants in 12th: 1.48%GWS Giants in 12th: 1.48%GWS Giants in 13th: 0.77%GWS Giants in 13th: 0.77%GWS Giants in 14th: 0.4%GWS Giants in 14th: 0.4%GWS Giants in 15th: 0.14%GWS Giants in 15th: 0.14%GWS Giants in 16th: 0.04%GWS Giants in 16th: 0.04%GWS Giants in 17th: 0.01%GWS Giants in 17th: 0.01%GWS Giants in 18th: 0.0%GWS Giants in 18th: 0.0%RichmondRichmond in 1st: 3.93%Richmond in 1st: 3.93%Richmond in 2nd: 10.81%Richmond in 2nd: 10.81%Richmond in 3rd: 13.1%Richmond in 3rd: 13.1%Richmond in 4th: 12.76%Richmond in 4th: 12.76%Richmond in 5th: 12.01%Richmond in 5th: 12.01%Richmond in 6th: 10.62%Richmond in 6th: 10.62%Richmond in 7th: 9.4%Richmond in 7th: 9.4%Richmond in 8th: 8.02%Richmond in 8th: 8.02%Richmond in 9th: 6.52%Richmond in 9th: 6.52%Richmond in 10th: 4.72%Richmond in 10th: 4.72%Richmond in 11th: 3.36%Richmond in 11th: 3.36%Richmond in 12th: 2.24%Richmond in 12th: 2.24%Richmond in 13th: 1.36%Richmond in 13th: 1.36%Richmond in 14th: 0.66%Richmond in 14th: 0.66%Richmond in 15th: 0.31%Richmond in 15th: 0.31%Richmond in 16th: 0.14%Richmond in 16th: 0.14%Richmond in 17th: 0.03%Richmond in 17th: 0.03%Richmond in 18th: 0.0%Richmond in 18th: 0.0%Port AdelaidePort Adelaide in 1st: 3.41%Port Adelaide in 1st: 3.41%Port Adelaide in 2nd: 10.04%Port Adelaide in 2nd: 10.04%Port Adelaide in 3rd: 12.33%Port Adelaide in 3rd: 12.33%Port Adelaide in 4th: 12.78%Port Adelaide in 4th: 12.78%Port Adelaide in 5th: 12.48%Port Adelaide in 5th: 12.48%Port Adelaide in 6th: 10.81%Port Adelaide in 6th: 10.81%Port Adelaide in 7th: 9.88%Port Adelaide in 7th: 9.88%Port Adelaide in 8th: 8.12%Port Adelaide in 8th: 8.12%Port Adelaide in 9th: 6.47%Port Adelaide in 9th: 6.47%Port Adelaide in 10th: 4.92%Port Adelaide in 10th: 4.92%Port Adelaide in 11th: 3.63%Port Adelaide in 11th: 3.63%Port Adelaide in 12th: 2.44%Port Adelaide in 12th: 2.44%Port Adelaide in 13th: 1.46%Port Adelaide in 13th: 1.46%Port Adelaide in 14th: 0.74%Port Adelaide in 14th: 0.74%Port Adelaide in 15th: 0.32%Port Adelaide in 15th: 0.32%Port Adelaide in 16th: 0.13%Port Adelaide in 16th: 0.13%Port Adelaide in 17th: 0.03%Port Adelaide in 17th: 0.03%Port Adelaide in 18th: 0.0%Port Adelaide in 18th: 0.0%West CoastWest Coast in 1st: 2.31%West Coast in 1st: 2.31%West Coast in 2nd: 7.27%West Coast in 2nd: 7.27%West Coast in 3rd: 9.98%West Coast in 3rd: 9.98%West Coast in 4th: 11.29%West Coast in 4th: 11.29%West Coast in 5th: 11.37%West Coast in 5th: 11.37%West Coast in 6th: 11.14%West Coast in 6th: 11.14%West Coast in 7th: 10.31%West Coast in 7th: 10.31%West Coast in 8th: 9.25%West Coast in 8th: 9.25%West Coast in 9th: 8.01%West Coast in 9th: 8.01%West Coast in 10th: 6.38%West Coast in 10th: 6.38%West Coast in 11th: 4.96%West Coast in 11th: 4.96%West Coast in 12th: 3.48%West Coast in 12th: 3.48%West Coast in 13th: 2.27%West Coast in 13th: 2.27%West Coast in 14th: 1.1%West Coast in 14th: 1.1%West Coast in 15th: 0.57%West Coast in 15th: 0.57%West Coast in 16th: 0.22%West Coast in 16th: 0.22%West Coast in 17th: 0.07%West Coast in 17th: 0.07%West Coast in 18th: 0.01%West Coast in 18th: 0.01%EssendonEssendon in 1st: 1.84%Essendon in 1st: 1.84%Essendon in 2nd: 6.52%Essendon in 2nd: 6.52%Essendon in 3rd: 8.66%Essendon in 3rd: 8.66%Essendon in 4th: 9.99%Essendon in 4th: 9.99%Essendon in 5th: 10.67%Essendon in 5th: 10.67%Essendon in 6th: 11.18%Essendon in 6th: 11.18%Essendon in 7th: 10.68%Essendon in 7th: 10.68%Essendon in 8th: 9.9%Essendon in 8th: 9.9%Essendon in 9th: 8.58%Essendon in 9th: 8.58%Essendon in 10th: 7.19%Essendon in 10th: 7.19%Essendon in 11th: 5.6%Essendon in 11th: 5.6%Essendon in 12th: 3.99%Essendon in 12th: 3.99%Essendon in 13th: 2.54%Essendon in 13th: 2.54%Essendon in 14th: 1.55%Essendon in 14th: 1.55%Essendon in 15th: 0.66%Essendon in 15th: 0.66%Essendon in 16th: 0.29%Essendon in 16th: 0.29%Essendon in 17th: 0.11%Essendon in 17th: 0.11%Essendon in 18th: 0.03%Essendon in 18th: 0.03%HawthornHawthorn in 1st: 0.89%Hawthorn in 1st: 0.89%Hawthorn in 2nd: 3.83%Hawthorn in 2nd: 3.83%Hawthorn in 3rd: 6.1%Hawthorn in 3rd: 6.1%Hawthorn in 4th: 7.5%Hawthorn in 4th: 7.5%Hawthorn in 5th: 9.12%Hawthorn in 5th: 9.12%Hawthorn in 6th: 9.82%Hawthorn in 6th: 9.82%Hawthorn in 7th: 10.43%Hawthorn in 7th: 10.43%Hawthorn in 8th: 10.57%Hawthorn in 8th: 10.57%Hawthorn in 9th: 10.26%Hawthorn in 9th: 10.26%Hawthorn in 10th: 9.14%Hawthorn in 10th: 9.14%Hawthorn in 11th: 7.57%Hawthorn in 11th: 7.57%Hawthorn in 12th: 6.05%Hawthorn in 12th: 6.05%Hawthorn in 13th: 4.09%Hawthorn in 13th: 4.09%Hawthorn in 14th: 2.6%Hawthorn in 14th: 2.6%Hawthorn in 15th: 1.23%Hawthorn in 15th: 1.23%Hawthorn in 16th: 0.56%Hawthorn in 16th: 0.56%Hawthorn in 17th: 0.19%Hawthorn in 17th: 0.19%Hawthorn in 18th: 0.05%Hawthorn in 18th: 0.05%AdelaideAdelaide in 1st: 0.43%Adelaide in 1st: 0.43%Adelaide in 2nd: 2.16%Adelaide in 2nd: 2.16%Adelaide in 3rd: 3.7%Adelaide in 3rd: 3.7%Adelaide in 4th: 5.15%Adelaide in 4th: 5.15%Adelaide in 5th: 6.45%Adelaide in 5th: 6.45%Adelaide in 6th: 7.69%Adelaide in 6th: 7.69%Adelaide in 7th: 8.95%Adelaide in 7th: 8.95%Adelaide in 8th: 10.13%Adelaide in 8th: 10.13%Adelaide in 9th: 10.59%Adelaide in 9th: 10.59%Adelaide in 10th: 10.53%Adelaide in 10th: 10.53%Adelaide in 11th: 10.01%Adelaide in 11th: 10.01%Adelaide in 12th: 8.76%Adelaide in 12th: 8.76%Adelaide in 13th: 6.71%Adelaide in 13th: 6.71%Adelaide in 14th: 4.28%Adelaide in 14th: 4.28%Adelaide in 15th: 2.49%Adelaide in 15th: 2.49%Adelaide in 16th: 1.24%Adelaide in 16th: 1.24%Adelaide in 17th: 0.58%Adelaide in 17th: 0.58%Adelaide in 18th: 0.15%Adelaide in 18th: 0.15%St KildaSt Kilda in 1st: 0.4%St Kilda in 1st: 0.4%St Kilda in 2nd: 1.78%St Kilda in 2nd: 1.78%St Kilda in 3rd: 2.85%St Kilda in 3rd: 2.85%St Kilda in 4th: 4.38%St Kilda in 4th: 4.38%St Kilda in 5th: 5.8%St Kilda in 5th: 5.8%St Kilda in 6th: 7.18%St Kilda in 6th: 7.18%St Kilda in 7th: 8.73%St Kilda in 7th: 8.73%St Kilda in 8th: 9.81%St Kilda in 8th: 9.81%St Kilda in 9th: 10.7%St Kilda in 9th: 10.7%St Kilda in 10th: 11.1%St Kilda in 10th: 11.1%St Kilda in 11th: 10.96%St Kilda in 11th: 10.96%St Kilda in 12th: 9.22%St Kilda in 12th: 9.22%St Kilda in 13th: 7.27%St Kilda in 13th: 7.27%St Kilda in 14th: 4.89%St Kilda in 14th: 4.89%St Kilda in 15th: 2.78%St Kilda in 15th: 2.78%St Kilda in 16th: 1.39%St Kilda in 16th: 1.39%St Kilda in 17th: 0.59%St Kilda in 17th: 0.59%St Kilda in 18th: 0.16%St Kilda in 18th: 0.16%BrisbaneBrisbane in 1st: 0.16%Brisbane in 1st: 0.16%Brisbane in 2nd: 0.72%Brisbane in 2nd: 0.72%Brisbane in 3rd: 1.48%Brisbane in 3rd: 1.48%Brisbane in 4th: 2.55%Brisbane in 4th: 2.55%Brisbane in 5th: 3.68%Brisbane in 5th: 3.68%Brisbane in 6th: 5.04%Brisbane in 6th: 5.04%Brisbane in 7th: 6.39%Brisbane in 7th: 6.39%Brisbane in 8th: 8.12%Brisbane in 8th: 8.12%Brisbane in 9th: 9.7%Brisbane in 9th: 9.7%Brisbane in 10th: 11.18%Brisbane in 10th: 11.18%Brisbane in 11th: 12.15%Brisbane in 11th: 12.15%Brisbane in 12th: 11.89%Brisbane in 12th: 11.89%Brisbane in 13th: 10.19%Brisbane in 13th: 10.19%Brisbane in 14th: 7.79%Brisbane in 14th: 7.79%Brisbane in 15th: 4.84%Brisbane in 15th: 4.84%Brisbane in 16th: 2.56%Brisbane in 16th: 2.56%Brisbane in 17th: 1.2%Brisbane in 17th: 1.2%Brisbane in 18th: 0.38%Brisbane in 18th: 0.38%FremantleFremantle in 1st: 0.06%Fremantle in 1st: 0.06%Fremantle in 2nd: 0.44%Fremantle in 2nd: 0.44%Fremantle in 3rd: 0.89%Fremantle in 3rd: 0.89%Fremantle in 4th: 1.61%Fremantle in 4th: 1.61%Fremantle in 5th: 2.31%Fremantle in 5th: 2.31%Fremantle in 6th: 3.56%Fremantle in 6th: 3.56%Fremantle in 7th: 4.6%Fremantle in 7th: 4.6%Fremantle in 8th: 6.1%Fremantle in 8th: 6.1%Fremantle in 9th: 7.92%Fremantle in 9th: 7.92%Fremantle in 10th: 9.84%Fremantle in 10th: 9.84%Fremantle in 11th: 11.54%Fremantle in 11th: 11.54%Fremantle in 12th: 12.9%Fremantle in 12th: 12.9%Fremantle in 13th: 13.19%Fremantle in 13th: 13.19%Fremantle in 14th: 10.79%Fremantle in 14th: 10.79%Fremantle in 15th: 7.45%Fremantle in 15th: 7.45%Fremantle in 16th: 4.12%Fremantle in 16th: 4.12%Fremantle in 17th: 1.98%Fremantle in 17th: 1.98%Fremantle in 18th: 0.68%Fremantle in 18th: 0.68%MelbourneMelbourne in 1st: 0.02%Melbourne in 1st: 0.02%Melbourne in 2nd: 0.31%Melbourne in 2nd: 0.31%Melbourne in 3rd: 0.69%Melbourne in 3rd: 0.69%Melbourne in 4th: 1.28%Melbourne in 4th: 1.28%Melbourne in 5th: 1.9%Melbourne in 5th: 1.9%Melbourne in 6th: 3.06%Melbourne in 6th: 3.06%Melbourne in 7th: 3.91%Melbourne in 7th: 3.91%Melbourne in 8th: 5.45%Melbourne in 8th: 5.45%Melbourne in 9th: 7.13%Melbourne in 9th: 7.13%Melbourne in 10th: 9.36%Melbourne in 10th: 9.36%Melbourne in 11th: 11.01%Melbourne in 11th: 11.01%Melbourne in 12th: 13.0%Melbourne in 12th: 13.0%Melbourne in 13th: 13.58%Melbourne in 13th: 13.58%Melbourne in 14th: 11.71%Melbourne in 14th: 11.71%Melbourne in 15th: 8.26%Melbourne in 15th: 8.26%Melbourne in 16th: 5.24%Melbourne in 16th: 5.24%Melbourne in 17th: 2.89%Melbourne in 17th: 2.89%Melbourne in 18th: 1.17%Melbourne in 18th: 1.17%SydneySydney in 1st: 0.01%Sydney in 1st: 0.01%Sydney in 2nd: 0.07%Sydney in 2nd: 0.07%Sydney in 3rd: 0.16%Sydney in 3rd: 0.16%Sydney in 4th: 0.37%Sydney in 4th: 0.37%Sydney in 5th: 0.66%Sydney in 5th: 0.66%Sydney in 6th: 1.07%Sydney in 6th: 1.07%Sydney in 7th: 1.78%Sydney in 7th: 1.78%Sydney in 8th: 2.63%Sydney in 8th: 2.63%Sydney in 9th: 3.82%Sydney in 9th: 3.82%Sydney in 10th: 5.74%Sydney in 10th: 5.74%Sydney in 11th: 8.07%Sydney in 11th: 8.07%Sydney in 12th: 10.83%Sydney in 12th: 10.83%Sydney in 13th: 13.93%Sydney in 13th: 13.93%Sydney in 14th: 16.34%Sydney in 14th: 16.34%Sydney in 15th: 14.35%Sydney in 15th: 14.35%Sydney in 16th: 10.52%Sydney in 16th: 10.52%Sydney in 17th: 6.49%Sydney in 17th: 6.49%Sydney in 18th: 3.16%Sydney in 18th: 3.16%North MelbNorth Melb in 1st: 0.0%North Melb in 1st: 0.0%North Melb in 2nd: 0.01%North Melb in 2nd: 0.01%North Melb in 3rd: 0.03%North Melb in 3rd: 0.03%North Melb in 4th: 0.05%North Melb in 4th: 0.05%North Melb in 5th: 0.12%North Melb in 5th: 0.12%North Melb in 6th: 0.21%North Melb in 6th: 0.21%North Melb in 7th: 0.4%North Melb in 7th: 0.4%North Melb in 8th: 0.7%North Melb in 8th: 0.7%North Melb in 9th: 1.2%North Melb in 9th: 1.2%North Melb in 10th: 2.07%North Melb in 10th: 2.07%North Melb in 11th: 3.27%North Melb in 11th: 3.27%North Melb in 12th: 5.5%North Melb in 12th: 5.5%North Melb in 13th: 8.7%North Melb in 13th: 8.7%North Melb in 14th: 13.34%North Melb in 14th: 13.34%North Melb in 15th: 17.61%North Melb in 15th: 17.61%North Melb in 16th: 18.5%North Melb in 16th: 18.5%North Melb in 17th: 16.02%North Melb in 17th: 16.02%North Melb in 18th: 12.26%North Melb in 18th: 12.26%W BulldogsW Bulldogs in 1st: 0.0%W Bulldogs in 1st: 0.0%W Bulldogs in 2nd: 0.0%W Bulldogs in 2nd: 0.0%W Bulldogs in 3rd: 0.01%W Bulldogs in 3rd: 0.01%W Bulldogs in 4th: 0.02%W Bulldogs in 4th: 0.02%W Bulldogs in 5th: 0.08%W Bulldogs in 5th: 0.08%W Bulldogs in 6th: 0.13%W Bulldogs in 6th: 0.13%W Bulldogs in 7th: 0.28%W Bulldogs in 7th: 0.28%W Bulldogs in 8th: 0.51%W Bulldogs in 8th: 0.51%W Bulldogs in 9th: 0.94%W Bulldogs in 9th: 0.94%W Bulldogs in 10th: 1.67%W Bulldogs in 10th: 1.67%W Bulldogs in 11th: 2.81%W Bulldogs in 11th: 2.81%W Bulldogs in 12th: 4.39%W Bulldogs in 12th: 4.39%W Bulldogs in 13th: 7.51%W Bulldogs in 13th: 7.51%W Bulldogs in 14th: 11.93%W Bulldogs in 14th: 11.93%W Bulldogs in 15th: 17.53%W Bulldogs in 15th: 17.53%W Bulldogs in 16th: 20.51%W Bulldogs in 16th: 20.51%W Bulldogs in 17th: 18.32%W Bulldogs in 17th: 18.32%W Bulldogs in 18th: 13.32%W Bulldogs in 18th: 13.32%Gold CoastGold Coast in 1st: 0.0%Gold Coast in 1st: 0.0%Gold Coast in 2nd: 0.0%Gold Coast in 2nd: 0.0%Gold Coast in 3rd: 0.0%Gold Coast in 3rd: 0.0%Gold Coast in 4th: 0.0%Gold Coast in 4th: 0.0%Gold Coast in 5th: 0.01%Gold Coast in 5th: 0.01%Gold Coast in 6th: 0.03%Gold Coast in 6th: 0.03%Gold Coast in 7th: 0.04%Gold Coast in 7th: 0.04%Gold Coast in 8th: 0.13%Gold Coast in 8th: 0.13%Gold Coast in 9th: 0.23%Gold Coast in 9th: 0.23%Gold Coast in 10th: 0.44%Gold Coast in 10th: 0.44%Gold Coast in 11th: 0.86%Gold Coast in 11th: 0.86%Gold Coast in 12th: 1.67%Gold Coast in 12th: 1.67%Gold Coast in 13th: 3.33%Gold Coast in 13th: 3.33%Gold Coast in 14th: 6.33%Gold Coast in 14th: 6.33%Gold Coast in 15th: 11.22%Gold Coast in 15th: 11.22%Gold Coast in 16th: 18.53%Gold Coast in 16th: 18.53%Gold Coast in 17th: 27.54%Gold Coast in 17th: 27.54%Gold Coast in 18th: 29.63%Gold Coast in 18th: 29.63%CarltonCarlton in 1st: 0.0%Carlton in 1st: 0.0%Carlton in 2nd: 0.0%Carlton in 2nd: 0.0%Carlton in 3rd: 0.0%Carlton in 3rd: 0.0%Carlton in 4th: 0.01%Carlton in 4th: 0.01%Carlton in 5th: 0.0%Carlton in 5th: 0.0%Carlton in 6th: 0.02%Carlton in 6th: 0.02%Carlton in 7th: 0.03%Carlton in 7th: 0.03%Carlton in 8th: 0.09%Carlton in 8th: 0.09%Carlton in 9th: 0.16%Carlton in 9th: 0.16%Carlton in 10th: 0.35%Carlton in 10th: 0.35%Carlton in 11th: 0.73%Carlton in 11th: 0.73%Carlton in 12th: 1.39%Carlton in 12th: 1.39%Carlton in 13th: 2.76%Carlton in 13th: 2.76%Carlton in 14th: 5.38%Carlton in 14th: 5.38%Carlton in 15th: 10.18%Carlton in 15th: 10.18%Carlton in 16th: 15.99%Carlton in 16th: 15.99%Carlton in 17th: 23.93%Carlton in 17th: 23.93%Carlton in 18th: 38.99%Carlton in 18th: 38.99%

Progress Worm

-30 +0 +3083.0GCO 47.2 CAR 54.9 WBD 63.4 NME 72.2 STK 72.9 BRL 73.5 FRE 74.6 SYD 80.3 MEL 85.0 ADE 88.6 WCE 92.1 ESS 92.8 PAD 93.4 HAW 94.2 RIC 96.0 GWS 96.2 COL 103.7 GEE 112.8

Attack x Defence Tendencies

NMEBRLMELESSRICGWSCOLGCOCARWBDSTKFRESYDADEWCEPADHAWGEEthey protecthey attac

AFL Round 5

Thu 18 Apr, 07:35PM
The Gabba, Brisbane
BrisbaneCollingwood
8.13 6118.15 123
graft
79.0attack +3.5
defence -7.5
net -4.0
98.2attack +7.2
defence +8.0
net +15.3
COL ✈
par
84.5BRL Att +3.5
–COL Def -8.0
Travel +6.0
Baseline 83.0
Par 84.5
91.7COL Att +7.2
–BRL Def +7.5
Travel -6.0
Baseline 83.0
Par 91.7
COL 7.3
Γ line83.488.8COL 5.5
30+windrawwin30+
%16.243.51.155.424.6%
26.5score 100+33.8
Collingwood by 62 ✔
much worse than expected for Brisbane (6%)
BRLCOL
score61123
rank16%88%
new GRAFT73.5103.7BRL -5.5
Fri 19 Apr, 04:20PM
Docklands, Melbourne
North MelbEssendon
7.16 5817.14 116
graft
76.9attack -1.5
defence -4.6
net -6.1
88.2attack +5.5
defence -0.3
net +5.2
par
81.8NME Att -1.5
–ESS Def +0.3
Travel +0.0
Baseline 83.0
Par 81.8
93.1ESS Att +5.5
–NME Def +4.6
Travel +0.0
Baseline 83.0
Par 93.1
ESS 11.3
Γ line81.489.8ESS 8.4
30+windrawwin30+
%14.240.31.158.727.2%
24.0score 100+35.2
Essendon by 58 ✔
much worse than expected for North Melb (9%)
NMEESS
score58116
rank14%82%
new GRAFT72.292.8NME -4.7
Fri 19 Apr, 08:10PM
Perth Stadium
West CoastPort Adelaide
8. 5 5313.17 95
graft
98.7attack +6.2
defence +9.5
net +15.7
86.8attack -1.6
defence +5.4
net +3.8
PAD ✈
par
89.8WCE Att +6.2
–PAD Def -5.4
Travel +6.0
Baseline 83.0
Par 89.8
65.9PAD Att -1.6
–WCE Def -9.5
Travel -6.0
Baseline 83.0
Par 65.9
WCE 23.9
Γ line87.369.4WCE 17.9
30+windrawwin30+
%35.969.21.029.88.2%
31.8score 100+11.8
Port Adelaide by 42 ✘
much worse than expected for West Coast (4%)
WCEPAD
score5395
rank6%84%
new GRAFT92.193.4WCE -6.6
Sat 20 Apr, 01:45PM
Manuka Oval, Canberra
GWS GiantsFremantle
11.16 8216.10 106
graft
103.5attack +8.9
defence +11.6
net +20.5
67.4attack -13.4
defence -2.3
net -15.6
FRE ✈
par
100.2GWS Att +8.9
–FRE Def +2.3
Travel +6.0
Baseline 83.0
Par 100.2
52.1FRE Att -13.4
–GWS Def -11.6
Travel -6.0
Baseline 83.0
Par 52.1
GWS 48.1
Γ line95.159.1GWS 36.1
30+windrawwin30+
%56.484.80.714.52.7%
42.9score 100+5.2
Fremantle by 24 ✘
much worse than expected for GWS Giants (4%)
GWSFRE
score82106
rank30%97%
new GRAFT96.274.6GWS -7.2
Sat 20 Apr, 04:35PM
Melbourne Cricket Ground
MelbourneSt Kilda
7.13 5515. 5 95
graft
91.5attack +14.1
defence -5.5
net +8.5
66.3attack -10.1
defence -6.6
net -16.6
par
103.6MEL Att +14.1
–STK Def +6.6
Travel +0.0
Baseline 83.0
Par 103.6
78.5STK Att -10.1
–MEL Def +5.5
Travel +0.0
Baseline 83.0
Par 78.5
MEL 25.2
Γ line97.778.9MEL 18.9
30+windrawwin30+
%37.669.10.930.09.0%
46.7score 100+21.1
St Kilda by 40 ✘
much worse than expected for Melbourne (6%)
MELSTK
score5595
rank3%73%
new GRAFT85.072.9MEL -6.5
Sat 20 Apr, 07:25PM
Docklands, Melbourne
RichmondSydney
13.11 8910. 7 67
graft
96.7attack +11.3
defence +2.3
net +13.7
79.6attack -6.0
defence +2.7
net -3.4
SYD ✈
par
97.7RIC Att +11.3
–SYD Def -2.7
Travel +6.0
Baseline 83.0
Par 97.7
68.6SYD Att -6.0
–RIC Def -2.3
Travel -6.0
Baseline 83.0
Par 68.6
RIC 29.1
Γ line93.371.5RIC 21.8
30+windrawwin30+
%40.472.50.926.67.1%
40.2score 100+13.5
Richmond by 22 ✔
about what was expected (51%)
RICSYD
score8967
rank43%42%
new GRAFT96.080.3RIC -0.7
Sun 21 Apr, 01:10PM
Docklands, Melbourne
W BulldogsCarlton
7.15 5715.11 101
graft
70.0attack -7.5
defence -5.5
net -13.0
48.3attack -18.5
defence -16.2
net -34.6
par
91.7WBD Att -7.5
–CAR Def +16.2
Travel +0.0
Baseline 83.0
Par 91.7
70.1CAR Att -18.5
–WBD Def +5.5
Travel +0.0
Baseline 83.0
Par 70.1
WBD 21.6
Γ line88.872.6WBD 16.2
30+windrawwin30+
%34.367.21.031.89.3%
33.8score 100+14.5
Carlton by 44 ✘
much worse than expected for W Bulldogs (5%)
WBDCAR
score57101
rank8%86%
new GRAFT63.454.9WBD -6.6
Sun 21 Apr, 04:40PM
Adelaide Oval
AdelaideGold Coast
18.11 119 6.10 46
graft
86.2attack -0.2
defence +3.4
net +3.2
49.7attack -24.8
defence -8.5
net -33.3
GCO ✈
par
97.2ADE Att -0.2
–GCO Def +8.5
Travel +6.0
Baseline 83.0
Par 97.2
48.8GCO Att -24.8
–ADE Def -3.4
Travel -6.0
Baseline 83.0
Par 48.8
ADE 48.5
Γ line92.956.6ADE 36.4
30+windrawwin30+
%56.985.40.713.92.5%
39.7score 100+4.2
Adelaide by 73 ✔
much better than expected for Adelaide (86%)
ADEGCO
score11946
rank82%29%
new GRAFT88.647.2ADE +2.5
Mon 22 Apr, 03:20PM
Melbourne Cricket Ground
HawthornGeelong
13.12 9017.11 113
graft
94.7attack +3.1
defence +8.6
net +11.7
112.3attack +11.7
defence +17.5
net +29.3
par
68.5HAW Att +3.1
–GEE Def -17.5
Travel +0.0
Baseline 83.0
Par 68.5
86.1GEE Att +11.7
–HAW Def -8.6
Travel +0.0
Baseline 83.0
Par 86.1
GEE 17.6
Γ line71.484.6GEE 13.2
30+windrawwin30+
%10.434.71.164.230.9%
13.5score 100+28.1
Geelong by 23 ✔
worse than expected for Hawthorn (39%)
HAWGEE
score90113
rank77%85%
new GRAFT94.2112.8HAW -0.5

AFL Round 6

Wed 24 Apr, 07:35PM
Melbourne Cricket Ground
RichmondMelbourne
  
graft
96.0attack +10.5
defence +2.5
net +13.0
85.0attack +9.2
defence -7.2
net +2.0
par
100.7RIC Att +10.5
–MEL Def +7.2
Travel +0.0
Baseline 83.0
Par 100.7
89.7MEL Att +9.2
–RIC Def -2.5
Travel +0.0
Baseline 83.0
Par 89.7
RIC 11.0
Γ line95.587.3RIC 8.2
30+windrawwin30+
%27.658.21.040.815.1%
43.4score 100+31.7
Thu 25 Apr, 03:20PM
Melbourne Cricket Ground
EssendonCollingwood
  
graft
92.8attack +7.8
defence +2.1
net +9.8
103.7attack +10.4
defence +10.4
net +20.7
par
80.4ESS Att +7.8
–COL Def -10.4
Travel +0.0
Baseline 83.0
Par 80.4
91.3COL Att +10.4
–ESS Def -2.1
Travel +0.0
Baseline 83.0
Par 91.3
COL 10.9
Γ line80.388.5COL 8.2
30+windrawwin30+
%14.240.51.158.426.8%
22.8score 100+33.4
Fri 26 Apr, 07:50PM
Adelaide Oval
Port AdelaideNorth Melb
  
graft
93.4attack +1.3
defence +9.1
net +10.4
72.2attack -3.9
defence -6.9
net -10.8
NME ✈
par
97.1PAD Att +1.3
–NME Def +6.9
Travel +6.0
Baseline 83.0
Par 97.1
64.0NME Att -3.9
–PAD Def -9.1
Travel -6.0
Baseline 83.0
Par 64.0
PAD 33.1
Γ line92.968.0PAD 24.9
30+windrawwin30+
%43.675.50.923.65.8%
39.6score 100+10.7
Sat 27 Apr, 01:45PM
Carrara Stadium, Gold Coast
Gold CoastBrisbane
  
graft
47.2attack -25.1
defence -10.7
net -35.8
73.5attack +1.1
defence -10.6
net -9.5
par
68.5GCO Att -25.1
–BRL Def +10.6
Travel +0.0
Baseline 83.0
Par 68.5
94.8BRL Att +1.1
–GCO Def +10.7
Travel +0.0
Baseline 83.0
Par 94.8
BRL 26.3
Γ line71.491.1BRL 19.7
30+windrawwin30+
%7.828.41.070.638.0%
13.5score 100+37.0
Sat 27 Apr, 04:35PM
Docklands, Melbourne
St KildaAdelaide
  
graft
72.9attack -8.4
defence -1.7
net -10.1
88.6attack +1.9
defence +3.7
net +5.6
ADE ✈
par
76.8STK Att -8.4
–ADE Def -3.7
Travel +6.0
Baseline 83.0
Par 76.8
80.6ADE Att +1.9
–STK Def +1.7
Travel -6.0
Baseline 83.0
Par 80.6
ADE 3.8
Γ line77.780.5ADE 2.8
30+windrawwin30+
%17.046.21.152.721.4%
19.7score 100+23.0
Sat 27 Apr, 07:25PM
Sydney Cricket Ground
SydneyGWS Giants
  
graft
80.3attack -6.2
defence +3.5
net -2.7
96.2attack +7.1
defence +6.2
net +13.2
par
70.6SYD Att -6.2
–GWS Def -6.2
Travel +0.0
Baseline 83.0
Par 70.6
86.6GWS Att +7.1
–SYD Def -3.5
Travel +0.0
Baseline 83.0
Par 86.6
GWS 15.9
Γ line73.084.9GWS 11.9
30+windrawwin30+
%11.236.11.162.829.8%
14.9score 100+28.6
Sat 27 Apr, 08:10PM
Perth Stadium
FremantleW Bulldogs
  
graft
74.6attack -8.0
defence -0.4
net -8.4
63.4attack -11.0
defence -8.6
net -19.6
WBD ✈
par
89.6FRE Att -8.0
–WBD Def +8.6
Travel +6.0
Baseline 83.0
Par 89.6
66.5WBD Att -11.0
–FRE Def +0.4
Travel -6.0
Baseline 83.0
Par 66.5
FRE 23.1
Γ line87.269.9FRE 17.4
30+windrawwin30+
%35.368.61.030.48.5%
31.6score 100+12.2
Sun 28 Apr, 03:20PM
York Park, Launceston
HawthornCarlton
  
graft
94.2attack +5.2
defence +5.9
net +11.2
54.9attack -15.4
defence -12.7
net -28.1
par
100.9HAW Att +5.2
–CAR Def +12.7
Travel +0.0
Baseline 83.0
Par 100.9
61.7CAR Att -15.4
–HAW Def -5.9
Travel +0.0
Baseline 83.0
Par 61.7
HAW 39.2
Γ line95.766.3HAW 29.4
30+windrawwin30+
%48.879.30.819.94.5%
43.7score 100+9.4
Sun 28 Apr, 04:40PM
Kardina Park, Geelong
GeelongWest Coast
  
graft
112.8attack +14.4
defence +15.4
net +29.8
92.1attack +2.5
defence +6.6
net +9.1
WCE ✈
par
96.8GEE Att +14.4
–WCE Def -6.6
Travel +6.0
Baseline 83.0
Par 96.8
64.1WCE Att +2.5
–GEE Def -15.4
Travel -6.0
Baseline 83.0
Par 64.1
GEE 32.7
Γ line92.668.1GEE 24.5
30+windrawwin30+
%43.375.20.923.95.9%
39.3score 100+10.8

The Infamous Mondrian Chart

GeelongGEE R17 - GEE v STK R20 - GEE v FRE R 1 - GEE v COL W 7 R14 - GEE v PAD R 4 - GEE v GWS L 4 R 7 - GEE v ESS R 6 - GEE v WCE R22 - GEE v BRL R12 - GEE v RIC R10 - GEE v GCO R 3 - GEE v ADE W 24 R15 - GEE v ADE R 5 - GEE v HAW W 23 R18 - GEE v HAW R 9 - GEE v WBD R16 - GEE v WBD R23 - GEE v CAR R11 - GEE v SYD R19 - GEE v SYD R 2 - GEE v MEL W 80 R 8 - GEE v NME R21 - GEE v NME St KildaSTK R17 - STK v GEE R 3 - STK v FRE L 5 R21 - STK v FRE R 9 - STK v COL R11 - STK v PAD R 7 - STK v GWS R 2 - STK v ESS W 11 R 8 - STK v WCE R14 - STK v BRL R15 - STK v RIC R 1 - STK v GCO W 1 R13 - STK v GCO R 6 - STK v ADE R20 - STK v ADE R 4 - STK v HAW W 5 R18 - STK v WBD R10 - STK v CAR R22 - STK v CAR R23 - STK v SYD R 5 - STK v MEL W 40 R19 - STK v MEL R16 - STK v NME FremantleFRE R20 - FRE v GEE R 3 - FRE v STK W 5 R21 - FRE v STK R11 - FRE v COL R13 - FRE v PAD R23 - FRE v PAD R 5 - FRE v GWS W 24 R 9 - FRE v ESS R22 - FRE v ESS R 4 - FRE v WCE L 13 R16 - FRE v WCE R10 - FRE v BRL R 8 - FRE v RIC R 2 - FRE v GCO L 3 R 7 - FRE v ADE R17 - FRE v HAW R 6 - FRE v WBD R19 - FRE v WBD R15 - FRE v CAR R18 - FRE v SYD R14 - FRE v MEL R 1 - FRE v NME W 82 CollingwoodCOL R 1 - COL v GEE L 7 R 9 - COL v STK R11 - COL v FRE R 7 - COL v PAD R18 - COL v GWS R 6 - COL v ESS R23 - COL v ESS R 3 - COL v WCE L 22 R17 - COL v WCE R 5 - COL v BRL W 62 R 2 - COL v RIC W 44 R19 - COL v RIC R20 - COL v GCO R22 - COL v ADE R16 - COL v HAW R 4 - COL v WBD W 14 R14 - COL v WBD R 8 - COL v CAR R10 - COL v SYD R12 - COL v MEL R21 - COL v MEL R15 - COL v NME Port AdelaidePAD R14 - PAD v GEE R11 - PAD v STK R13 - PAD v FRE R23 - PAD v FRE R 7 - PAD v COL R19 - PAD v GWS R20 - PAD v ESS R 5 - PAD v WCE W 42 R 3 - PAD v BRL L 17 R17 - PAD v BRL R 4 - PAD v RIC L 7 R18 - PAD v RIC R 9 - PAD v GCO R 8 - PAD v ADE R16 - PAD v ADE R10 - PAD v HAW R15 - PAD v WBD R 2 - PAD v CAR W 16 R21 - PAD v SYD R 1 - PAD v MEL W 26 R 6 - PAD v NME R22 - PAD v NME GWS GiantsGWS R 4 - GWS v GEE W 4 R 7 - GWS v STK R 5 - GWS v FRE L 24 R18 - GWS v COL R19 - GWS v PAD R 1 - GWS v ESS W 72 R15 - GWS v ESS R 2 - GWS v WCE L 52 R16 - GWS v BRL R 3 - GWS v RIC W 49 R17 - GWS v RIC R11 - GWS v GCO R23 - GWS v GCO R12 - GWS v ADE R 8 - GWS v HAW R21 - GWS v HAW R22 - GWS v WBD R 9 - GWS v CAR R 6 - GWS v SYD R20 - GWS v SYD R10 - GWS v MEL R13 - GWS v NME EssendonESS R 7 - ESS v GEE R 2 - ESS v STK L 11 R 9 - ESS v FRE R22 - ESS v FRE R 6 - ESS v COL R23 - ESS v COL R20 - ESS v PAD R 1 - ESS v GWS L 72 R15 - ESS v GWS R14 - ESS v WCE R 4 - ESS v BRL W 47 R10 - ESS v RIC R19 - ESS v GCO R18 - ESS v ADE R13 - ESS v HAW R21 - ESS v WBD R11 - ESS v CAR R 8 - ESS v SYD R16 - ESS v SYD R 3 - ESS v MEL W 18 R 5 - ESS v NME W 58 R17 - ESS v NME West CoastWCE R 6 - WCE v GEE R 8 - WCE v STK R 4 - WCE v FRE W 13 R16 - WCE v FRE R 3 - WCE v COL W 22 R17 - WCE v COL R 5 - WCE v PAD L 42 R 2 - WCE v GWS W 52 R14 - WCE v ESS R 1 - WCE v BRL L 44 R22 - WCE v RIC R 7 - WCE v GCO R10 - WCE v ADE R21 - WCE v ADE R15 - WCE v HAW R23 - WCE v HAW R11 - WCE v WBD R20 - WCE v CAR R12 - WCE v SYD R 9 - WCE v MEL R18 - WCE v MEL R19 - WCE v NME BrisbaneBRL R22 - BRL v GEE R14 - BRL v STK R10 - BRL v FRE R 5 - BRL v COL L 62 R 3 - BRL v PAD W 17 R17 - BRL v PAD R16 - BRL v GWS R 4 - BRL v ESS L 47 R 1 - BRL v WCE W 44 R23 - BRL v RIC R 6 - BRL v GCO R21 - BRL v GCO R 9 - BRL v ADE R11 - BRL v HAW R19 - BRL v HAW R 8 - BRL v WBD R20 - BRL v WBD R12 - BRL v CAR R 7 - BRL v SYD R15 - BRL v MEL R 2 - BRL v NME W 20 R18 - BRL v NME RichmondRIC R12 - RIC v GEE R15 - RIC v STK R 8 - RIC v FRE R 2 - RIC v COL L 44 R19 - RIC v COL R 4 - RIC v PAD W 7 R18 - RIC v PAD R 3 - RIC v GWS L 49 R17 - RIC v GWS R10 - RIC v ESS R22 - RIC v WCE R23 - RIC v BRL R16 - RIC v GCO R13 - RIC v ADE R 9 - RIC v HAW R 7 - RIC v WBD R 1 - RIC v CAR W 33 R21 - RIC v CAR R 5 - RIC v SYD W 22 R 6 - RIC v MEL R20 - RIC v MEL R11 - RIC v NME Gold CoastGCO R10 - GCO v GEE R 1 - GCO v STK L 1 R13 - GCO v STK R 2 - GCO v FRE W 3 R20 - GCO v COL R 9 - GCO v PAD R11 - GCO v GWS R23 - GCO v GWS R19 - GCO v ESS R 7 - GCO v WCE R 6 - GCO v BRL R21 - GCO v BRL R16 - GCO v RIC R 5 - GCO v ADE L 73 R17 - GCO v ADE R22 - GCO v HAW R 3 - GCO v WBD W 5 R 4 - GCO v CAR W 2 R18 - GCO v CAR R15 - GCO v SYD R 8 - GCO v MEL R12 - GCO v NME AdelaideADE R 3 - ADE v GEE L 24 R15 - ADE v GEE R 6 - ADE v STK R20 - ADE v STK R 7 - ADE v FRE R22 - ADE v COL R 8 - ADE v PAD R16 - ADE v PAD R12 - ADE v GWS R18 - ADE v ESS R10 - ADE v WCE R21 - ADE v WCE R 9 - ADE v BRL R13 - ADE v RIC R 5 - ADE v GCO W 73 R17 - ADE v GCO R 1 - ADE v HAW L 32 R23 - ADE v WBD R19 - ADE v CAR R 2 - ADE v SYD W 26 R11 - ADE v MEL R 4 - ADE v NME L 12 HawthornHAW R 5 - HAW v GEE L 23 R18 - HAW v GEE R 4 - HAW v STK L 5 R17 - HAW v FRE R16 - HAW v COL R10 - HAW v PAD R 8 - HAW v GWS R21 - HAW v GWS R13 - HAW v ESS R15 - HAW v WCE R23 - HAW v WCE R11 - HAW v BRL R19 - HAW v BRL R 9 - HAW v RIC R22 - HAW v GCO R 1 - HAW v ADE W 32 R 2 - HAW v WBD L 19 R 6 - HAW v CAR R14 - HAW v SYD R 7 - HAW v MEL R 3 - HAW v NME W 16 R20 - HAW v NME W BulldogsWBD R 9 - WBD v GEE R16 - WBD v GEE R18 - WBD v STK R 6 - WBD v FRE R19 - WBD v FRE R 4 - WBD v COL L 14 R14 - WBD v COL R15 - WBD v PAD R22 - WBD v GWS R21 - WBD v ESS R11 - WBD v WCE R 8 - WBD v BRL R20 - WBD v BRL R 7 - WBD v RIC R 3 - WBD v GCO L 5 R23 - WBD v ADE R 2 - WBD v HAW W 19 R 5 - WBD v CAR L 44 R13 - WBD v CAR R 1 - WBD v SYD W 17 R17 - WBD v MEL R10 - WBD v NME CarltonCAR R23 - CAR v GEE R10 - CAR v STK R22 - CAR v STK R15 - CAR v FRE R 8 - CAR v COL R 2 - CAR v PAD L 16 R 9 - CAR v GWS R11 - CAR v ESS R20 - CAR v WCE R12 - CAR v BRL R 1 - CAR v RIC L 33 R21 - CAR v RIC R 4 - CAR v GCO L 2 R18 - CAR v GCO R19 - CAR v ADE R 6 - CAR v HAW R 5 - CAR v WBD W 44 R13 - CAR v WBD R 3 - CAR v SYD L 19 R17 - CAR v SYD R16 - CAR v MEL R 7 - CAR v NME SydneySYD R11 - SYD v GEE R19 - SYD v GEE R23 - SYD v STK R18 - SYD v FRE R10 - SYD v COL R21 - SYD v PAD R 6 - SYD v GWS R20 - SYD v GWS R 8 - SYD v ESS R16 - SYD v ESS R12 - SYD v WCE R 7 - SYD v BRL R 5 - SYD v RIC L 22 R15 - SYD v GCO R 2 - SYD v ADE L 26 R14 - SYD v HAW R 1 - SYD v WBD L 17 R 3 - SYD v CAR W 19 R17 - SYD v CAR R 4 - SYD v MEL L 22 R22 - SYD v MEL R 9 - SYD v NME MelbourneMEL R 2 - MEL v GEE L 80 R 5 - MEL v STK L 40 R19 - MEL v STK R14 - MEL v FRE R12 - MEL v COL R21 - MEL v COL R 1 - MEL v PAD L 26 R10 - MEL v GWS R 3 - MEL v ESS L 18 R 9 - MEL v WCE R18 - MEL v WCE R15 - MEL v BRL R 6 - MEL v RIC R20 - MEL v RIC R 8 - MEL v GCO R11 - MEL v ADE R 7 - MEL v HAW R17 - MEL v WBD R16 - MEL v CAR R 4 - MEL v SYD W 22 R22 - MEL v SYD R23 - MEL v NME North MelbNME R 8 - NME v GEE R21 - NME v GEE R16 - NME v STK R 1 - NME v FRE L 82 R15 - NME v COL R 6 - NME v PAD R22 - NME v PAD R13 - NME v GWS R 5 - NME v ESS L 58 R17 - NME v ESS R19 - NME v WCE R 2 - NME v BRL L 20 R18 - NME v BRL R11 - NME v RIC R12 - NME v GCO R 4 - NME v ADE W 12 R 3 - NME v HAW L 16 R20 - NME v HAW R10 - NME v WBD R 7 - NME v CAR R 9 - NME v SYD R23 - NME v MEL

Match Grid

R1R2R3R4R5R6R7R8R9R10R11R12R13R14R15R16R17R18R19R20R21R22R23F1F2F3F4
GeelongCOL
W 7
MEL
W 80
ADE
W 24
GWS
L 4
HAW
W 23
WCE
76%
ESS
66%
NME
80%
WBD
85%
GCO
88%
SYD
83%
RIC
64%
PAD
56%
ADE
78%
WBD
85%
STK
80%
HAW
65%
SYD
67%
FRE
71%
NME
80%
BRL
71%
CAR
89%
St KildaGCO
W 1
ESS
W 11
FRE
L 5
HAW
W 5
MEL
W 40
ADE
47%
GWS
23%
WCE
44%
COL
25%
CAR
65%
PAD
33%
GCO
62%
BRL
59%
RIC
31%
NME
51%
GEE
20%
WBD
58%
MEL
40%
ADE
28%
FRE
59%
CAR
65%
SYD
34%
FremantleNME
W 82
GCO
L 3
STK
W 5
WCE
L 13
GWS
W 24
WBD
69%
ADE
29%
RIC
42%
ESS
26%
BRL
61%
COL
19%
PAD
44%
MEL
32%
CAR
75%
WCE
35%
HAW
25%
SYD
55%
WBD
49%
GEE
29%
STK
41%
ESS
45%
PAD
25%
CollingwoodGEE
L 7
RIC
W 44
WCE
L 22
WBD
W 14
BRL
W 62
ESS
59%
PAD
68%
CAR
85%
STK
75%
SYD
60%
FRE
81%
MEL
65%
WBD
80%
NME
74%
HAW
58%
WCE
50%
GWS
46%
RIC
56%
GCO
93%
MEL
65%
ADE
53%
ESS
59%
Port AdelaideMEL
W 26
CAR
W 16
BRL
L 17
RIC
L 7
WCE
W 42
NME
76%
COL
32%
ADE
54%
GCO
90%
HAW
39%
STK
67%
FRE
56%
GEE
44%
WBD
82%
ADE
54%
BRL
75%
RIC
38%
GWS
58%
ESS
40%
SYD
71%
NME
58%
FRE
75%
GWS GiantsESS
W 72
WCE
L 52
RIC
W 49
GEE
W 4
FRE
L 24
SYD
63%
STK
77%
HAW
42%
CAR
87%
MEL
49%
GCO
91%
ADE
46%
NME
60%
ESS
43%
BRL
76%
RIC
40%
COL
54%
PAD
42%
SYD
63%
HAW
62%
WBD
83%
GCO
79%
EssendonGWS
L 72
STK
L 11
MEL
W 18
BRL
W 47
NME
W 58
COL
41%
GEE
34%
SYD
50%
FRE
74%
RIC
47%
CAR
79%
HAW
49%
WCE
41%
GWS
57%
SYD
70%
NME
66%
ADE
44%
GCO
76%
PAD
60%
WBD
73%
FRE
55%
COL
41%
West CoastBRL
L 44
GWS
W 52
COL
W 22
FRE
W 13
PAD
L 42
GEE
24%
GCO
89%
STK
56%
MEL
65%
ADE
43%
WBD
81%
SYD
50%
ESS
59%
HAW
38%
FRE
65%
COL
50%
MEL
56%
NME
75%
CAR
70%
ADE
63%
RIC
37%
HAW
58%
BrisbaneWCE
W 44
NME
W 20
PAD
W 17
ESS
L 47
COL
L 62
GCO
71%
SYD
54%
WBD
48%
ADE
47%
FRE
39%
HAW
43%
CAR
55%
STK
41%
MEL
50%
GWS
24%
PAD
25%
NME
61%
HAW
25%
WBD
68%
GCO
71%
GEE
29%
RIC
24%
RichmondCAR
W 33
COL
L 44
GWS
L 49
PAD
W 7
SYD
W 22
MEL
59%
WBD
75%
FRE
58%
HAW
51%
ESS
53%
NME
69%
GEE
36%
ADE
46%
STK
69%
GCO
78%
GWS
60%
PAD
62%
COL
44%
MEL
59%
CAR
80%
WCE
63%
BRL
76%
Gold CoastSTK
L 1
FRE
W 3
WBD
W 5
CAR
W 2
ADE
L 73
BRL
29%
WCE
11%
MEL
29%
PAD
10%
GEE
12%
GWS
9%
NME
39%
STK
38%
SYD
16%
RIC
22%
ADE
26%
CAR
33%
ESS
24%
COL
7%
BRL
29%
HAW
10%
GWS
21%
AdelaideHAW
L 32
SYD
W 26
GEE
L 24
NME
L 12
GCO
W 73
STK
53%
FRE
71%
PAD
46%
BRL
53%
WCE
57%
MEL
53%
GWS
54%
RIC
54%
GEE
22%
PAD
46%
GCO
74%
ESS
56%
CAR
68%
STK
72%
WCE
37%
COL
47%
WBD
61%
HawthornADE
W 32
WBD
L 19
NME
W 16
STK
L 5
GEE
L 23
CAR
80%
MEL
57%
GWS
58%
RIC
49%
PAD
61%
BRL
57%
ESS
51%
SYD
52%
WCE
62%
COL
42%
FRE
75%
GEE
35%
BRL
75%
NME
68%
GWS
38%
GCO
90%
WCE
42%
W BulldogsSYD
W 17
HAW
W 19
GCO
L 5
COL
L 14
CAR
L 44
FRE
31%
RIC
25%
BRL
52%
GEE
15%
NME
43%
WCE
19%
CAR
57%
COL
20%
PAD
18%
GEE
15%
MEL
33%
STK
42%
FRE
51%
BRL
32%
ESS
27%
GWS
17%
ADE
39%
CarltonRIC
L 33
PAD
L 16
SYD
L 19
GCO
L 2
WBD
W 44
HAW
20%
NME
36%
COL
15%
GWS
13%
STK
35%
ESS
21%
BRL
45%
WBD
43%
FRE
25%
MEL
27%
SYD
21%
GCO
67%
ADE
32%
WCE
30%
RIC
20%
STK
35%
GEE
11%
SydneyWBD
L 17
ADE
L 26
CAR
W 19
MEL
L 22
RIC
L 22
GWS
37%
BRL
46%
ESS
50%
NME
47%
COL
40%
GEE
17%
WCE
50%
HAW
48%
GCO
84%
ESS
30%
CAR
79%
FRE
45%
GEE
33%
GWS
37%
PAD
29%
MEL
36%
STK
66%
MelbournePAD
L 26
GEE
L 80
ESS
L 18
SYD
W 22
STK
L 40
RIC
41%
HAW
43%
GCO
71%
WCE
35%
GWS
51%
ADE
47%
COL
35%
FRE
68%
BRL
50%
CAR
73%
WBD
67%
WCE
44%
STK
60%
RIC
41%
COL
35%
SYD
64%
NME
60%
North MelbFRE
L 82
BRL
L 20
HAW
L 16
ADE
W 12
ESS
L 58
PAD
24%
CAR
64%
GEE
20%
SYD
53%
WBD
57%
RIC
31%
GCO
61%
GWS
40%
COL
26%
STK
49%
ESS
34%
BRL
39%
WCE
25%
HAW
32%
GEE
20%
PAD
42%
MEL
40%