GRAFT Ratings

AFL Men 2019

RETURNING: "Detailed" Projections | Full Fixture | More Analytics | graft_tips.csv | Vintage: 2018 2017 2016 (full history coming someday)

Season 2019: 125 / 189 tips correct ( 66.1% ) - Round 22: 5 / 9
GRAFT Mean margin of error: 28.2 - Gamma Mean margin of error: 26.9 - Mean score: 80.1
AFL Round 22 : 16-18 August
timevenuew%homescoreawayw%GRAFTGamma lineresult
Fri
19:50
MCG54 MEL4295SYD 45+4.9MEL +4SYD +53
Sat
13:45
MCG50 CAR7868STK 48+1.2CAR +1CAR +10
Sat
14:10
The Gabba59 BRL7574GEE 40+10.9BRL +8BRL +1
Sat
16:35
Adelaide Oval58 ADE48114COL 41+9.7ADE +7COL +66
Sat
19:25
Docklands51 NME14458PAD 47+2.4NME +2NME +86
Sat
20:10
Perth Stadium61 FRE5587ESS 38+13.1FRE +10ESS +32
Sun
13:10
MCG60 RIC8882WCE 39+13.1RIC +10RIC +6
Sun
15:20
Sydney Showground58 GWS65126WBD 41+10.4GWS +8WBD +61
Sun
16:40
Docklands92 HAW11848GCO 7+66.8HAW +50HAW +70
AFL Round 23 : 23-25 August
timevenuew%homescoreawayw%GRAFTGamma lineresult
Fri
19:50
MCG66 COLESS 33+20.2COL +15
Sat
13:45
SCG74 SYDSTK 25+30.8SYD +23
Sat
14:10
Bellerive Oval71 NMEMEL 28+26.5NME +20
Sat
16:35
Kardinia Park76 GEECAR 23+33.1GEE +25
Sat
19:25
Carrara Stadium25 GCOGWS 75-32.3GWS +24
Sat
20:10
Perth Stadium65 WCEHAW 34+18.2WCE +14
Sun
13:10
Eureka Stadium74 WBDADE 25+31.1WBD +23
Sun
15:20
MCG59 RICBRL 40+11.6RIC +9
Sun
16:40
Adelaide Oval74 PADFRE 25+29.8PAD +22
More match details down the page.

GRAFT Ratings

ratingnetattackdefencetendswingpos4 wkexp wins
1 GEE 102.3+19.3+3.0+16.4-13.4+1.0+2.015.8
2 BRL 99.3+16.3+10.8+5.5+5.3-1.0+4.716.4
3 WCE 99.2+16.2+10.4+5.8+4.6+0.7+1+2.415.7
4 RIC 98.8+15.8+6.6+9.3-2.7-0.7-1+2.015.6
5 WBD 97.7+14.7+10.7+4.1+6.6+7.1+2+21.911.7
6 COL 96.1+13.1+2.7+10.4-7.7+7.6+3+6.414.7
7 HAW 93.0+10.0-3.4+13.4-16.9+0.3-1+2.710.3
8 NME 92.9+9.9+5.3+4.6+0.7+8.4+3+2.79.7
9 PAD 85.8+2.8-1.2+3.9-5.1-8.4-4+2.110.7
10 SYD 85.1+2.1-3.7+5.8-9.5+5.8+2+2.87.7
11 GWS 81.9-1.1-1.9+0.8-2.7-7.1-3-17.112.7
12 ADE 78.6-4.4-2.4-2.0-0.5-7.6-2-10.610.3
13 ESS 75.9-7.1-3.6-3.5-0.1+4.5+2-16.912.3
14 CAR 69.2-13.8-11.3-2.5-8.8+0.9+2+4.87.2
15 FRE 68.0-15.0-15.5+0.4-15.9-4.5-2-1.09.3
16 MEL 66.4-16.6-10.1-6.5-3.6-5.8-2-9.75.3
17 STK 66.3-16.7-7.4-9.3+1.9-0.9+2.79.3
18 GCO 37.6-45.4-19.1-26.3+7.2-0.3-2.03.3

League Ladder

plwdlpfpa%ptsformnext 5am
1 BRL2116-519491612120.964WWWWWRIC +16.0
2 GEE2115-618551401132.460LWLWLCAR +21.6
3 WCE2115-618351586115.760WWWWLHAW +11.9
4 RIC2115-618101609112.560WWWWWBRL +9.6
5 COL2114-718091536117.856LLWWWESS +13.0
6 GWS2112-917991614111.548WWWLLGCO +8.8
7 ESS2112-91637170895.848WWLLWCOL -3.4
8 WBD2111-1018201723105.644LWLWWADE +4.6
9 HAW2110-1116371534106.740WLLWWWCE +4.9
10 ADE2110-1116891640103.040LLWLLWBD +2.3
11 PAD2110-1116961647103.040LLWWLFRE +2.3
12 NME219-121736175199.136LLWLWMEL -0.7
13 FRE219-121512160894.036WLWLLPAD -4.6
14 STK219-121581185285.436WWLWLSYD -12.9
15 SYD217-141597168294.928LLLLWSTK -4.0
16 CAR217-141548177687.228WWLLWGEE -10.9
17 MEL215-161485190777.920LLLLLNME -20.1
18 GCO213-181296210561.612LLLLLGWS -38.5

Projection Summary After Rd 22 HAW v GCO - 18 Aug

plcwins%firsttop 2top 4top 8spoon
Brisbane1.616.4119.35087100100-
Geelong1.815.8132.74680100100-
West Coast3.215.7115.832486100-
Richmond3.815.6112.41974100-
Collingwood4.514.7117.9--40100-
GWS Giants6.112.8112.4---100-
Essendon7.412.395.2---100-
W Bulldogs7.811.7106.7---81-
Port Adelaide9.610.8104.2---6-
Hawthorn9.710.3105.5---8-
Adelaide10.810.3101.5---5-
North Melb11.79.7100.3-----
Fremantle13.19.293.0-----
St Kilda13.79.284.9-----
Sydney15.17.896.5-----
Carlton15.97.286.4-----
Melbourne17.05.377.9-----
Gold Coast18.03.262.2----100

Projection Boxes

123456789101112131415161718BrisbaneBrisbane in 1st: 50.45%Brisbane in 1st: 50.45%Brisbane in 2nd: 36.69%Brisbane in 2nd: 36.69%Brisbane in 3rd: 9.78%Brisbane in 3rd: 9.78%Brisbane in 4th: 3.08%Brisbane in 4th: 3.08%Brisbane in 5th: 0.0%Brisbane in 5th: 0.0%Brisbane in 6th: 0.0%Brisbane in 6th: 0.0%Brisbane in 7th: 0.0%Brisbane in 7th: 0.0%Brisbane in 8th: 0.0%Brisbane in 8th: 0.0%Brisbane in 9th: 0.0%Brisbane in 9th: 0.0%Brisbane in 10th: 0.0%Brisbane in 10th: 0.0%Brisbane in 11th: 0.0%Brisbane in 11th: 0.0%Brisbane in 12th: 0.0%Brisbane in 12th: 0.0%Brisbane in 13th: 0.0%Brisbane in 13th: 0.0%Brisbane in 14th: 0.0%Brisbane in 14th: 0.0%Brisbane in 15th: 0.0%Brisbane in 15th: 0.0%Brisbane in 16th: 0.0%Brisbane in 16th: 0.0%Brisbane in 17th: 0.0%Brisbane in 17th: 0.0%Brisbane in 18th: 0.0%Brisbane in 18th: 0.0%GeelongGeelong in 1st: 46.02%Geelong in 1st: 46.02%Geelong in 2nd: 34.13%Geelong in 2nd: 34.13%Geelong in 3rd: 10.98%Geelong in 3rd: 10.98%Geelong in 4th: 8.86%Geelong in 4th: 8.86%Geelong in 5th: 0.0%Geelong in 5th: 0.0%Geelong in 6th: 0.0%Geelong in 6th: 0.0%Geelong in 7th: 0.0%Geelong in 7th: 0.0%Geelong in 8th: 0.0%Geelong in 8th: 0.0%Geelong in 9th: 0.0%Geelong in 9th: 0.0%Geelong in 10th: 0.0%Geelong in 10th: 0.0%Geelong in 11th: 0.0%Geelong in 11th: 0.0%Geelong in 12th: 0.0%Geelong in 12th: 0.0%Geelong in 13th: 0.0%Geelong in 13th: 0.0%Geelong in 14th: 0.0%Geelong in 14th: 0.0%Geelong in 15th: 0.0%Geelong in 15th: 0.0%Geelong in 16th: 0.0%Geelong in 16th: 0.0%Geelong in 17th: 0.0%Geelong in 17th: 0.0%Geelong in 18th: 0.0%Geelong in 18th: 0.0%West CoastWest Coast in 1st: 2.55%West Coast in 1st: 2.55%West Coast in 2nd: 21.01%West Coast in 2nd: 21.01%West Coast in 3rd: 45.72%West Coast in 3rd: 45.72%West Coast in 4th: 16.67%West Coast in 4th: 16.67%West Coast in 5th: 14.04%West Coast in 5th: 14.04%West Coast in 6th: 0.0%West Coast in 6th: 0.0%West Coast in 7th: 0.0%West Coast in 7th: 0.0%West Coast in 8th: 0.0%West Coast in 8th: 0.0%West Coast in 9th: 0.0%West Coast in 9th: 0.0%West Coast in 10th: 0.0%West Coast in 10th: 0.0%West Coast in 11th: 0.0%West Coast in 11th: 0.0%West Coast in 12th: 0.0%West Coast in 12th: 0.0%West Coast in 13th: 0.0%West Coast in 13th: 0.0%West Coast in 14th: 0.0%West Coast in 14th: 0.0%West Coast in 15th: 0.0%West Coast in 15th: 0.0%West Coast in 16th: 0.0%West Coast in 16th: 0.0%West Coast in 17th: 0.0%West Coast in 17th: 0.0%West Coast in 18th: 0.0%West Coast in 18th: 0.0%RichmondRichmond in 1st: 0.97%Richmond in 1st: 0.97%Richmond in 2nd: 8.17%Richmond in 2nd: 8.17%Richmond in 3rd: 24.69%Richmond in 3rd: 24.69%Richmond in 4th: 40.08%Richmond in 4th: 40.08%Richmond in 5th: 26.09%Richmond in 5th: 26.09%Richmond in 6th: 0.0%Richmond in 6th: 0.0%Richmond in 7th: 0.0%Richmond in 7th: 0.0%Richmond in 8th: 0.0%Richmond in 8th: 0.0%Richmond in 9th: 0.0%Richmond in 9th: 0.0%Richmond in 10th: 0.0%Richmond in 10th: 0.0%Richmond in 11th: 0.0%Richmond in 11th: 0.0%Richmond in 12th: 0.0%Richmond in 12th: 0.0%Richmond in 13th: 0.0%Richmond in 13th: 0.0%Richmond in 14th: 0.0%Richmond in 14th: 0.0%Richmond in 15th: 0.0%Richmond in 15th: 0.0%Richmond in 16th: 0.0%Richmond in 16th: 0.0%Richmond in 17th: 0.0%Richmond in 17th: 0.0%Richmond in 18th: 0.0%Richmond in 18th: 0.0%CollingwoodCollingwood in 1st: 0.0%Collingwood in 1st: 0.0%Collingwood in 2nd: 0.0%Collingwood in 2nd: 0.0%Collingwood in 3rd: 8.82%Collingwood in 3rd: 8.82%Collingwood in 4th: 31.31%Collingwood in 4th: 31.31%Collingwood in 5th: 59.87%Collingwood in 5th: 59.87%Collingwood in 6th: 0.0%Collingwood in 6th: 0.0%Collingwood in 7th: 0.0%Collingwood in 7th: 0.0%Collingwood in 8th: 0.0%Collingwood in 8th: 0.0%Collingwood in 9th: 0.0%Collingwood in 9th: 0.0%Collingwood in 10th: 0.0%Collingwood in 10th: 0.0%Collingwood in 11th: 0.0%Collingwood in 11th: 0.0%Collingwood in 12th: 0.0%Collingwood in 12th: 0.0%Collingwood in 13th: 0.0%Collingwood in 13th: 0.0%Collingwood in 14th: 0.0%Collingwood in 14th: 0.0%Collingwood in 15th: 0.0%Collingwood in 15th: 0.0%Collingwood in 16th: 0.0%Collingwood in 16th: 0.0%Collingwood in 17th: 0.0%Collingwood in 17th: 0.0%Collingwood in 18th: 0.0%Collingwood in 18th: 0.0%GWS GiantsGWS Giants in 1st: 0.0%GWS Giants in 1st: 0.0%GWS Giants in 2nd: 0.0%GWS Giants in 2nd: 0.0%GWS Giants in 3rd: 0.0%GWS Giants in 3rd: 0.0%GWS Giants in 4th: 0.0%GWS Giants in 4th: 0.0%GWS Giants in 5th: 0.0%GWS Giants in 5th: 0.0%GWS Giants in 6th: 89.88%GWS Giants in 6th: 89.88%GWS Giants in 7th: 9.19%GWS Giants in 7th: 9.19%GWS Giants in 8th: 0.93%GWS Giants in 8th: 0.93%GWS Giants in 9th: 0.0%GWS Giants in 9th: 0.0%GWS Giants in 10th: 0.0%GWS Giants in 10th: 0.0%GWS Giants in 11th: 0.0%GWS Giants in 11th: 0.0%GWS Giants in 12th: 0.0%GWS Giants in 12th: 0.0%GWS Giants in 13th: 0.0%GWS Giants in 13th: 0.0%GWS Giants in 14th: 0.0%GWS Giants in 14th: 0.0%GWS Giants in 15th: 0.0%GWS Giants in 15th: 0.0%GWS Giants in 16th: 0.0%GWS Giants in 16th: 0.0%GWS Giants in 17th: 0.0%GWS Giants in 17th: 0.0%GWS Giants in 18th: 0.0%GWS Giants in 18th: 0.0%EssendonEssendon in 1st: 0.0%Essendon in 1st: 0.0%Essendon in 2nd: 0.0%Essendon in 2nd: 0.0%Essendon in 3rd: 0.0%Essendon in 3rd: 0.0%Essendon in 4th: 0.0%Essendon in 4th: 0.0%Essendon in 5th: 0.0%Essendon in 5th: 0.0%Essendon in 6th: 8.18%Essendon in 6th: 8.18%Essendon in 7th: 42.74%Essendon in 7th: 42.74%Essendon in 8th: 49.08%Essendon in 8th: 49.08%Essendon in 9th: 0.0%Essendon in 9th: 0.0%Essendon in 10th: 0.0%Essendon in 10th: 0.0%Essendon in 11th: 0.0%Essendon in 11th: 0.0%Essendon in 12th: 0.0%Essendon in 12th: 0.0%Essendon in 13th: 0.0%Essendon in 13th: 0.0%Essendon in 14th: 0.0%Essendon in 14th: 0.0%Essendon in 15th: 0.0%Essendon in 15th: 0.0%Essendon in 16th: 0.0%Essendon in 16th: 0.0%Essendon in 17th: 0.0%Essendon in 17th: 0.0%Essendon in 18th: 0.0%Essendon in 18th: 0.0%W BulldogsW Bulldogs in 1st: 0.0%W Bulldogs in 1st: 0.0%W Bulldogs in 2nd: 0.0%W Bulldogs in 2nd: 0.0%W Bulldogs in 3rd: 0.0%W Bulldogs in 3rd: 0.0%W Bulldogs in 4th: 0.0%W Bulldogs in 4th: 0.0%W Bulldogs in 5th: 0.0%W Bulldogs in 5th: 0.0%W Bulldogs in 6th: 1.94%W Bulldogs in 6th: 1.94%W Bulldogs in 7th: 48.07%W Bulldogs in 7th: 48.07%W Bulldogs in 8th: 31.01%W Bulldogs in 8th: 31.01%W Bulldogs in 9th: 9.33%W Bulldogs in 9th: 9.33%W Bulldogs in 10th: 7.48%W Bulldogs in 10th: 7.48%W Bulldogs in 11th: 2.17%W Bulldogs in 11th: 2.17%W Bulldogs in 12th: 0.0%W Bulldogs in 12th: 0.0%W Bulldogs in 13th: 0.0%W Bulldogs in 13th: 0.0%W Bulldogs in 14th: 0.0%W Bulldogs in 14th: 0.0%W Bulldogs in 15th: 0.0%W Bulldogs in 15th: 0.0%W Bulldogs in 16th: 0.0%W Bulldogs in 16th: 0.0%W Bulldogs in 17th: 0.0%W Bulldogs in 17th: 0.0%W Bulldogs in 18th: 0.0%W Bulldogs in 18th: 0.0%Port AdelaidePort Adelaide in 1st: 0.0%Port Adelaide in 1st: 0.0%Port Adelaide in 2nd: 0.0%Port Adelaide in 2nd: 0.0%Port Adelaide in 3rd: 0.0%Port Adelaide in 3rd: 0.0%Port Adelaide in 4th: 0.0%Port Adelaide in 4th: 0.0%Port Adelaide in 5th: 0.0%Port Adelaide in 5th: 0.0%Port Adelaide in 6th: 0.0%Port Adelaide in 6th: 0.0%Port Adelaide in 7th: 0.0%Port Adelaide in 7th: 0.0%Port Adelaide in 8th: 6.37%Port Adelaide in 8th: 6.37%Port Adelaide in 9th: 46.86%Port Adelaide in 9th: 46.86%Port Adelaide in 10th: 32.25%Port Adelaide in 10th: 32.25%Port Adelaide in 11th: 10.99%Port Adelaide in 11th: 10.99%Port Adelaide in 12th: 3.28%Port Adelaide in 12th: 3.28%Port Adelaide in 13th: 0.25%Port Adelaide in 13th: 0.25%Port Adelaide in 14th: 0.0%Port Adelaide in 14th: 0.0%Port Adelaide in 15th: 0.0%Port Adelaide in 15th: 0.0%Port Adelaide in 16th: 0.0%Port Adelaide in 16th: 0.0%Port Adelaide in 17th: 0.0%Port Adelaide in 17th: 0.0%Port Adelaide in 18th: 0.0%Port Adelaide in 18th: 0.0%HawthornHawthorn in 1st: 0.0%Hawthorn in 1st: 0.0%Hawthorn in 2nd: 0.0%Hawthorn in 2nd: 0.0%Hawthorn in 3rd: 0.0%Hawthorn in 3rd: 0.0%Hawthorn in 4th: 0.0%Hawthorn in 4th: 0.0%Hawthorn in 5th: 0.0%Hawthorn in 5th: 0.0%Hawthorn in 6th: 0.0%Hawthorn in 6th: 0.0%Hawthorn in 7th: 0.0%Hawthorn in 7th: 0.0%Hawthorn in 8th: 7.83%Hawthorn in 8th: 7.83%Hawthorn in 9th: 35.08%Hawthorn in 9th: 35.08%Hawthorn in 10th: 39.93%Hawthorn in 10th: 39.93%Hawthorn in 11th: 15.61%Hawthorn in 11th: 15.61%Hawthorn in 12th: 1.55%Hawthorn in 12th: 1.55%Hawthorn in 13th: 0.0%Hawthorn in 13th: 0.0%Hawthorn in 14th: 0.0%Hawthorn in 14th: 0.0%Hawthorn in 15th: 0.0%Hawthorn in 15th: 0.0%Hawthorn in 16th: 0.0%Hawthorn in 16th: 0.0%Hawthorn in 17th: 0.0%Hawthorn in 17th: 0.0%Hawthorn in 18th: 0.0%Hawthorn in 18th: 0.0%AdelaideAdelaide in 1st: 0.0%Adelaide in 1st: 0.0%Adelaide in 2nd: 0.0%Adelaide in 2nd: 0.0%Adelaide in 3rd: 0.0%Adelaide in 3rd: 0.0%Adelaide in 4th: 0.0%Adelaide in 4th: 0.0%Adelaide in 5th: 0.0%Adelaide in 5th: 0.0%Adelaide in 6th: 0.0%Adelaide in 6th: 0.0%Adelaide in 7th: 0.0%Adelaide in 7th: 0.0%Adelaide in 8th: 4.77%Adelaide in 8th: 4.77%Adelaide in 9th: 8.24%Adelaide in 9th: 8.24%Adelaide in 10th: 14.83%Adelaide in 10th: 14.83%Adelaide in 11th: 42.99%Adelaide in 11th: 42.99%Adelaide in 12th: 29.07%Adelaide in 12th: 29.07%Adelaide in 13th: 0.1%Adelaide in 13th: 0.1%Adelaide in 14th: 0.0%Adelaide in 14th: 0.0%Adelaide in 15th: 0.0%Adelaide in 15th: 0.0%Adelaide in 16th: 0.0%Adelaide in 16th: 0.0%Adelaide in 17th: 0.0%Adelaide in 17th: 0.0%Adelaide in 18th: 0.0%Adelaide in 18th: 0.0%North MelbNorth Melb in 1st: 0.0%North Melb in 1st: 0.0%North Melb in 2nd: 0.0%North Melb in 2nd: 0.0%North Melb in 3rd: 0.0%North Melb in 3rd: 0.0%North Melb in 4th: 0.0%North Melb in 4th: 0.0%North Melb in 5th: 0.0%North Melb in 5th: 0.0%North Melb in 6th: 0.0%North Melb in 6th: 0.0%North Melb in 7th: 0.0%North Melb in 7th: 0.0%North Melb in 8th: 0.0%North Melb in 8th: 0.0%North Melb in 9th: 0.49%North Melb in 9th: 0.49%North Melb in 10th: 5.49%North Melb in 10th: 5.49%North Melb in 11th: 28.11%North Melb in 11th: 28.11%North Melb in 12th: 53.31%North Melb in 12th: 53.31%North Melb in 13th: 10.8%North Melb in 13th: 10.8%North Melb in 14th: 1.8%North Melb in 14th: 1.8%North Melb in 15th: 0.0%North Melb in 15th: 0.0%North Melb in 16th: 0.0%North Melb in 16th: 0.0%North Melb in 17th: 0.0%North Melb in 17th: 0.0%North Melb in 18th: 0.0%North Melb in 18th: 0.0%FremantleFremantle in 1st: 0.0%Fremantle in 1st: 0.0%Fremantle in 2nd: 0.0%Fremantle in 2nd: 0.0%Fremantle in 3rd: 0.0%Fremantle in 3rd: 0.0%Fremantle in 4th: 0.0%Fremantle in 4th: 0.0%Fremantle in 5th: 0.0%Fremantle in 5th: 0.0%Fremantle in 6th: 0.0%Fremantle in 6th: 0.0%Fremantle in 7th: 0.0%Fremantle in 7th: 0.0%Fremantle in 8th: 0.0%Fremantle in 8th: 0.0%Fremantle in 9th: 0.0%Fremantle in 9th: 0.0%Fremantle in 10th: 0.02%Fremantle in 10th: 0.02%Fremantle in 11th: 0.13%Fremantle in 11th: 0.13%Fremantle in 12th: 7.41%Fremantle in 12th: 7.41%Fremantle in 13th: 73.49%Fremantle in 13th: 73.49%Fremantle in 14th: 18.94%Fremantle in 14th: 18.94%Fremantle in 15th: 0.0%Fremantle in 15th: 0.0%Fremantle in 16th: 0.0%Fremantle in 16th: 0.0%Fremantle in 17th: 0.0%Fremantle in 17th: 0.0%Fremantle in 18th: 0.0%Fremantle in 18th: 0.0%St KildaSt Kilda in 1st: 0.0%St Kilda in 1st: 0.0%St Kilda in 2nd: 0.0%St Kilda in 2nd: 0.0%St Kilda in 3rd: 0.0%St Kilda in 3rd: 0.0%St Kilda in 4th: 0.0%St Kilda in 4th: 0.0%St Kilda in 5th: 0.0%St Kilda in 5th: 0.0%St Kilda in 6th: 0.0%St Kilda in 6th: 0.0%St Kilda in 7th: 0.0%St Kilda in 7th: 0.0%St Kilda in 8th: 0.0%St Kilda in 8th: 0.0%St Kilda in 9th: 0.0%St Kilda in 9th: 0.0%St Kilda in 10th: 0.0%St Kilda in 10th: 0.0%St Kilda in 11th: 0.0%St Kilda in 11th: 0.0%St Kilda in 12th: 5.39%St Kilda in 12th: 5.39%St Kilda in 13th: 15.36%St Kilda in 13th: 15.36%St Kilda in 14th: 79.26%St Kilda in 14th: 79.26%St Kilda in 15th: 0.0%St Kilda in 15th: 0.0%St Kilda in 16th: 0.0%St Kilda in 16th: 0.0%St Kilda in 17th: 0.0%St Kilda in 17th: 0.0%St Kilda in 18th: 0.0%St Kilda in 18th: 0.0%SydneySydney in 1st: 0.0%Sydney in 1st: 0.0%Sydney in 2nd: 0.0%Sydney in 2nd: 0.0%Sydney in 3rd: 0.0%Sydney in 3rd: 0.0%Sydney in 4th: 0.0%Sydney in 4th: 0.0%Sydney in 5th: 0.0%Sydney in 5th: 0.0%Sydney in 6th: 0.0%Sydney in 6th: 0.0%Sydney in 7th: 0.0%Sydney in 7th: 0.0%Sydney in 8th: 0.0%Sydney in 8th: 0.0%Sydney in 9th: 0.0%Sydney in 9th: 0.0%Sydney in 10th: 0.0%Sydney in 10th: 0.0%Sydney in 11th: 0.0%Sydney in 11th: 0.0%Sydney in 12th: 0.0%Sydney in 12th: 0.0%Sydney in 13th: 0.0%Sydney in 13th: 0.0%Sydney in 14th: 0.0%Sydney in 14th: 0.0%Sydney in 15th: 94.5%Sydney in 15th: 94.5%Sydney in 16th: 5.5%Sydney in 16th: 5.5%Sydney in 17th: 0.0%Sydney in 17th: 0.0%Sydney in 18th: 0.0%Sydney in 18th: 0.0%CarltonCarlton in 1st: 0.0%Carlton in 1st: 0.0%Carlton in 2nd: 0.0%Carlton in 2nd: 0.0%Carlton in 3rd: 0.0%Carlton in 3rd: 0.0%Carlton in 4th: 0.0%Carlton in 4th: 0.0%Carlton in 5th: 0.0%Carlton in 5th: 0.0%Carlton in 6th: 0.0%Carlton in 6th: 0.0%Carlton in 7th: 0.0%Carlton in 7th: 0.0%Carlton in 8th: 0.0%Carlton in 8th: 0.0%Carlton in 9th: 0.0%Carlton in 9th: 0.0%Carlton in 10th: 0.0%Carlton in 10th: 0.0%Carlton in 11th: 0.0%Carlton in 11th: 0.0%Carlton in 12th: 0.0%Carlton in 12th: 0.0%Carlton in 13th: 0.0%Carlton in 13th: 0.0%Carlton in 14th: 0.0%Carlton in 14th: 0.0%Carlton in 15th: 5.5%Carlton in 15th: 5.5%Carlton in 16th: 94.5%Carlton in 16th: 94.5%Carlton in 17th: 0.0%Carlton in 17th: 0.0%Carlton in 18th: 0.0%Carlton in 18th: 0.0%MelbourneMelbourne in 1st: 0.0%Melbourne in 1st: 0.0%Melbourne in 2nd: 0.0%Melbourne in 2nd: 0.0%Melbourne in 3rd: 0.0%Melbourne in 3rd: 0.0%Melbourne in 4th: 0.0%Melbourne in 4th: 0.0%Melbourne in 5th: 0.0%Melbourne in 5th: 0.0%Melbourne in 6th: 0.0%Melbourne in 6th: 0.0%Melbourne in 7th: 0.0%Melbourne in 7th: 0.0%Melbourne in 8th: 0.0%Melbourne in 8th: 0.0%Melbourne in 9th: 0.0%Melbourne in 9th: 0.0%Melbourne in 10th: 0.0%Melbourne in 10th: 0.0%Melbourne in 11th: 0.0%Melbourne in 11th: 0.0%Melbourne in 12th: 0.0%Melbourne in 12th: 0.0%Melbourne in 13th: 0.0%Melbourne in 13th: 0.0%Melbourne in 14th: 0.0%Melbourne in 14th: 0.0%Melbourne in 15th: 0.0%Melbourne in 15th: 0.0%Melbourne in 16th: 0.0%Melbourne in 16th: 0.0%Melbourne in 17th: 100.0%Melbourne in 17th: 100.0%Melbourne in 18th: 0.0%Melbourne in 18th: 0.0%Gold CoastGold Coast in 1st: 0.0%Gold Coast in 1st: 0.0%Gold Coast in 2nd: 0.0%Gold Coast in 2nd: 0.0%Gold Coast in 3rd: 0.0%Gold Coast in 3rd: 0.0%Gold Coast in 4th: 0.0%Gold Coast in 4th: 0.0%Gold Coast in 5th: 0.0%Gold Coast in 5th: 0.0%Gold Coast in 6th: 0.0%Gold Coast in 6th: 0.0%Gold Coast in 7th: 0.0%Gold Coast in 7th: 0.0%Gold Coast in 8th: 0.0%Gold Coast in 8th: 0.0%Gold Coast in 9th: 0.0%Gold Coast in 9th: 0.0%Gold Coast in 10th: 0.0%Gold Coast in 10th: 0.0%Gold Coast in 11th: 0.0%Gold Coast in 11th: 0.0%Gold Coast in 12th: 0.0%Gold Coast in 12th: 0.0%Gold Coast in 13th: 0.0%Gold Coast in 13th: 0.0%Gold Coast in 14th: 0.0%Gold Coast in 14th: 0.0%Gold Coast in 15th: 0.0%Gold Coast in 15th: 0.0%Gold Coast in 16th: 0.0%Gold Coast in 16th: 0.0%Gold Coast in 17th: 0.0%Gold Coast in 17th: 0.0%Gold Coast in 18th: 100.0%Gold Coast in 18th: 100.0%

Progress Worm

-30 +0 +3083.0GCO 37.6 STK 66.3 MEL 66.4 FRE 68.0 CAR 69.2 ESS 75.9 ADE 78.6 GWS 81.9 SYD 85.1 PAD 85.8 NME 92.9 HAW 93.0 COL 96.1 WBD 97.7 RIC 98.8 WCE 99.2 BRL 99.3 GEE 102.3

Attack x Defence Tendencies

GCOSTKNMEWBDWCEBRLMELFRECARESSADEGWSSYDPADHAWCOLRICGEEthey protecthey attac

AFL Round 22

Fri 16 Aug, 07:50PM
Melbourne Cricket Ground
MelbourneSydney
5.12 4215. 5 95
graft
72.2attack -6.2
defence -4.6
net -10.8
79.3attack -5.6
defence +1.9
net -3.7
SYD ✈
par
80.8MEL Att -6.2
–SYD Def -1.9
Travel +6.0
Baseline 83.0
Par 80.8
76.0SYD Att -5.6
–MEL Def +4.6
Travel -6.0
Baseline 83.0
Par 76.0
MEL 4.9
Γ line80.677.0MEL 3.6
30+windrawwin30+
%22.153.61.145.316.4%
23.1score 100+19.0
Sydney by 53 ✘
much worse than expected for Melbourne (5%)
MELSYD
score4295
rank3%76%
new GRAFT66.485.1MEL -5.8
Sat 17 Aug, 01:45PM
Melbourne Cricket Ground
CarltonSt Kilda
11.12 7810. 8 68
graft
68.3attack -10.9
defence -3.8
net -14.7
67.1attack -6.2
defence -9.7
net -15.9
par
81.8CAR Att -10.9
–STK Def +9.7
Travel +0.0
Baseline 83.0
Par 81.8
80.6STK Att -6.2
–CAR Def +3.8
Travel +0.0
Baseline 83.0
Par 80.6
CAR 1.2
Γ line81.380.5CAR 0.9
30+windrawwin30+
%20.150.41.148.418.7%
24.0score 100+22.9
Carlton by 10 ✔
better than expected for Carlton (61%)
CARSTK
score7868
rank45%30%
new GRAFT69.266.3CAR +0.9
Sat 17 Aug, 02:10PM
The Gabba, Brisbane
BrisbaneGeelong
10.15 7510.14 74
graft
100.3attack +11.8
defence +5.4
net +17.3
101.3attack +3.1
defence +15.3
net +18.3
GEE ✈
par
85.5BRL Att +11.8
–GEE Def -15.3
Travel +6.0
Baseline 83.0
Par 85.5
74.6GEE Att +3.1
–BRL Def -5.4
Travel -6.0
Baseline 83.0
Par 74.6
BRL 10.9
Γ line84.276.0BRL 8.2
30+windrawwin30+
%26.358.71.140.213.6%
27.6score 100+17.9
Brisbane by 1 ✔
about what was expected (42%)
BRLGEE
score7574
rank35%47%
new GRAFT99.3102.3BRL -1.0
Sat 17 Aug, 04:35PM
Adelaide Oval
AdelaideCollingwood
6.12 4817.12 114
graft
86.2attack +1.1
defence +2.1
net +3.2
88.5attack -1.3
defence +6.8
net +5.5
COL ✈
par
83.2ADE Att +1.1
–COL Def -6.8
Travel +6.0
Baseline 83.0
Par 83.2
73.6COL Att -1.3
–ADE Def -2.1
Travel -6.0
Baseline 83.0
Par 73.6
ADE 9.7
Γ line82.475.2ADE 7.3
30+windrawwin30+
%25.357.71.141.214.0%
25.4score 100+17.1
Collingwood by 66 ✘
much worse than expected for Adelaide (2%)
ADECOL
score48114
rank5%92%
new GRAFT78.696.1ADE -7.6
Sat 17 Aug, 07:25PM
Docklands, Melbourne
North MelbPort Adelaide
22.12 144 8.10 58
graft
84.5attack -1.4
defence +2.9
net +1.5
94.1attack +0.5
defence +10.6
net +11.1
PAD ✈
par
76.9NME Att -1.4
–PAD Def -10.6
Travel +6.0
Baseline 83.0
Par 76.9
74.5PAD Att +0.5
–NME Def -2.9
Travel -6.0
Baseline 83.0
Par 74.5
NME 2.4
Γ line77.775.9NME 1.8
30+windrawwin30+
%20.351.51.247.417.5%
19.8score 100+17.8
North Melb by 86 ✔
much better than expected for North Melb (99%)
NMEPAD
score14458
rank99%21%
new GRAFT92.985.8NME +8.4
Sat 17 Aug, 08:10PM
Perth Stadium
FremantleEssendon
7.13 5513. 9 87
graft
72.5attack -12.7
defence +2.2
net -10.5
71.4attack -5.3
defence -6.3
net -11.6
ESS ✈
par
82.6FRE Att -12.7
–ESS Def +6.3
Travel +6.0
Baseline 83.0
Par 82.6
69.5ESS Att -5.3
–FRE Def -2.2
Travel -6.0
Baseline 83.0
Par 69.5
FRE 13.1
Γ line81.972.1FRE 9.8
30+windrawwin30+
%27.560.61.138.312.2%
24.8score 100+14.1
Essendon by 32 ✘
much worse than expected for Fremantle (12%)
FREESS
score5587
rank11%73%
new GRAFT68.075.9FRE -4.5
Sun 18 Aug, 01:10PM
Melbourne Cricket Ground
RichmondWest Coast
13.10 8813. 4 82
graft
99.5attack +6.8
defence +9.8
net +16.5
98.5attack +9.9
defence +5.6
net +15.5
WCE ✈
par
90.2RIC Att +6.8
–WCE Def -5.6
Travel +6.0
Baseline 83.0
Par 90.2
77.1WCE Att +9.9
–RIC Def -9.8
Travel -6.0
Baseline 83.0
Par 77.1
RIC 13.1
Γ line87.777.8RIC 9.8
30+windrawwin30+
%28.160.31.138.613.0%
32.2score 100+19.9
Richmond by 6 ✔
about what was expected (46%)
RICWCE
score8882
rank51%57%
new GRAFT98.899.2RIC -0.7
Sun 18 Aug, 03:20PM
Sydney Showground
GWS GiantsW Bulldogs
9.11 6519.12 126
graft
89.0attack +0.3
defence +5.7
net +6.0
90.6attack +5.8
defence +1.8
net +7.6
WBD ✈
par
87.5GWS Att +0.3
–WBD Def -1.8
Travel +6.0
Baseline 83.0
Par 87.5
77.1WBD Att +5.8
–GWS Def -5.7
Travel -6.0
Baseline 83.0
Par 77.1
GWS 10.4
Γ line85.677.8GWS 7.8
30+windrawwin30+
%26.258.21.140.714.0%
29.5score 100+19.9
W Bulldogs by 61 ✘
much worse than expected for GWS Giants (3%)
GWSWBD
score65126
rank19%95%
new GRAFT81.997.7GWS -7.1
Sun 18 Aug, 04:40PM
Docklands, Melbourne
HawthornGold Coast
18.10 118 7. 6 48
graft
92.7attack -4.2
defence +13.9
net +9.7
37.9attack -19.6
defence -25.5
net -45.1
GCO ✈
par
110.3HAW Att -4.2
–GCO Def +25.5
Travel +6.0
Baseline 83.0
Par 110.3
43.5GCO Att -19.6
–HAW Def -13.9
Travel -6.0
Baseline 83.0
Par 43.5
HAW 66.8
Γ line102.852.7HAW 50.1
30+windrawwin30+
%71.492.40.47.21.0%
54.0score 100+2.8
Hawthorn by 70 ✔
better than expected for Hawthorn (72%)
HAWGCO
score11848
rank70%40%
new GRAFT93.037.6HAW +0.3

AFL Round 23

Fri 23 Aug, 07:50PM
Melbourne Cricket Ground
CollingwoodEssendon
  
graft
96.1attack +2.7
defence +10.4
net +13.1
75.9attack -3.6
defence -3.5
net -7.1
par
89.2COL Att +2.7
–ESS Def +3.5
Travel +0.0
Baseline 83.0
Par 89.2
69.1ESS Att -3.6
–COL Def -10.4
Travel +0.0
Baseline 83.0
Par 69.1
COL 20.2
Γ line86.971.8COL 15.1
30+windrawwin30+
%33.166.21.032.89.6%
31.2score 100+13.8
Sat 24 Aug, 01:45PM
Sydney Cricket Ground
SydneySt Kilda
  
graft
85.1attack -3.7
defence +5.8
net +2.1
66.3attack -7.4
defence -9.3
net -16.7
STK ✈
par
94.6SYD Att -3.7
–STK Def +9.3
Travel +6.0
Baseline 83.0
Par 94.6
63.8STK Att -7.4
–SYD Def -5.8
Travel -6.0
Baseline 83.0
Par 63.8
SYD 30.8
Γ line90.967.8SYD 23.1
30+windrawwin30+
%41.774.10.925.06.3%
36.8score 100+10.5
Sat 24 Aug, 02:10PM
Bellerive Oval, Hobart
North MelbMelbourne
  
graft
92.9attack +5.3
defence +4.6
net +9.9
66.4attack -10.1
defence -6.5
net -16.6
par
94.8NME Att +5.3
–MEL Def +6.5
Travel +0.0
Baseline 83.0
Par 94.8
68.3MEL Att -10.1
–NME Def -4.6
Travel +0.0
Baseline 83.0
Par 68.3
NME 26.5
Γ line91.171.2NME 19.9
30+windrawwin30+
%38.270.81.028.37.7%
37.0score 100+13.3
Sat 24 Aug, 04:35PM
Kardina Park, Geelong
GeelongCarlton
  
graft
102.3attack +3.0
defence +16.4
net +19.3
69.2attack -11.3
defence -2.5
net -13.8
par
88.5GEE Att +3.0
–CAR Def +2.5
Travel +0.0
Baseline 83.0
Par 88.5
55.4CAR Att -11.3
–GEE Def -16.4
Travel +0.0
Baseline 83.0
Par 55.4
GEE 33.1
Γ line86.461.6GEE 24.8
30+windrawwin30+
%43.476.40.922.75.1%
30.5score 100+6.5
Sat 24 Aug, 07:25PM
Carrara Stadium, Gold Coast
Gold CoastGWS Giants
  
graft
37.6attack -19.1
defence -26.3
net -45.4
81.9attack -1.9
defence +0.8
net -1.1
GWS ✈
par
69.1GCO Att -19.1
–GWS Def -0.8
Travel +6.0
Baseline 83.0
Par 69.1
101.4GWS Att -1.9
–GCO Def +26.3
Travel -6.0
Baseline 83.0
Par 101.4
GWS 32.3
Γ line71.896.1GWS 24.2
30+windrawwin30+
%6.424.60.974.543.1%
13.9score 100+44.2
Sat 24 Aug, 08:10PM
Perth Stadium
West CoastHawthorn
  
graft
99.2attack +10.4
defence +5.8
net +16.2
93.0attack -3.4
defence +13.4
net +10.0
HAW ✈
par
85.9WCE Att +10.4
–HAW Def -13.4
Travel +6.0
Baseline 83.0
Par 85.9
67.8HAW Att -3.4
–WCE Def -5.8
Travel -6.0
Baseline 83.0
Par 67.8
WCE 18.2
Γ line84.570.8WCE 13.6
30+windrawwin30+
%31.364.81.134.210.2%
27.9score 100+13.0
Sun 25 Aug, 01:10PM
Eureka Stadium, Ballarat
W BulldogsAdelaide
  
graft
97.7attack +10.7
defence +4.1
net +14.7
78.6attack -2.4
defence -2.0
net -4.4
ADE ✈
par
101.6WBD Att +10.7
–ADE Def +2.0
Travel +6.0
Baseline 83.0
Par 101.6
70.5ADE Att -2.4
–WBD Def -4.1
Travel -6.0
Baseline 83.0
Par 70.5
WBD 31.1
Γ line96.272.9WBD 23.3
30+windrawwin30+
%42.273.60.925.56.8%
44.5score 100+14.8
Sun 25 Aug, 03:20PM
Melbourne Cricket Ground
RichmondBrisbane
  
graft
98.8attack +6.6
defence +9.3
net +15.8
99.3attack +10.8
defence +5.5
net +16.3
BRL ✈
par
90.0RIC Att +6.6
–BRL Def -5.5
Travel +6.0
Baseline 83.0
Par 90.0
78.5BRL Att +10.8
–RIC Def -9.3
Travel -6.0
Baseline 83.0
Par 78.5
RIC 11.6
Γ line87.578.9RIC 8.7
30+windrawwin30+
%27.159.01.139.913.7%
32.1score 100+21.1
Sun 25 Aug, 04:40PM
Adelaide Oval
Port AdelaideFremantle
  
graft
85.8attack -1.2
defence +3.9
net +2.8
68.0attack -15.5
defence +0.4
net -15.0
FRE ✈
par
87.4PAD Att -1.2
–FRE Def -0.4
Travel +6.0
Baseline 83.0
Par 87.4
57.6FRE Att -15.5
–PAD Def -3.9
Travel -6.0
Baseline 83.0
Par 57.6
PAD 29.8
Γ line85.663.2PAD 22.4
30+windrawwin30+
%40.574.00.925.06.0%
29.4score 100+7.4

The Infamous Mondrian Chart

BrisbaneBRL R22 - BRL v GEE W 1 R 1 - BRL v WCE W 44 R23 - BRL v RIC R 5 - BRL v COL L 62 R16 - BRL v GWS W 20 R 4 - BRL v ESS L 47 R 8 - BRL v WBD L 16 R20 - BRL v WBD W 18 R11 - BRL v HAW W 19 R19 - BRL v HAW W 27 R 9 - BRL v ADE W 1 R 3 - BRL v PAD W 17 R17 - BRL v PAD W 48 R 2 - BRL v NME W 20 R18 - BRL v NME W 12 R10 - BRL v FRE L 1 R14 - BRL v STK W 56 R 7 - BRL v SYD W 22 R12 - BRL v CAR L 15 R15 - BRL v MEL W 33 R 6 - BRL v GCO W 49 R21 - BRL v GCO W 91 GeelongGEE R22 - GEE v BRL L 1 R 6 - GEE v WCE W 58 R12 - GEE v RIC W 67 R 1 - GEE v COL W 7 R 4 - GEE v GWS L 4 R 7 - GEE v ESS W 32 R 9 - GEE v WBD W 44 R16 - GEE v WBD L 16 R 5 - GEE v HAW W 23 R18 - GEE v HAW L 24 R 3 - GEE v ADE W 24 R15 - GEE v ADE W 27 R14 - GEE v PAD L 11 R 8 - GEE v NME W 24 R21 - GEE v NME W 55 R20 - GEE v FRE L 34 R17 - GEE v STK W 27 R11 - GEE v SYD W 22 R19 - GEE v SYD W 27 R23 - GEE v CAR R 2 - GEE v MEL W 80 R10 - GEE v GCO W 27 West CoastWCE R 1 - WCE v BRL L 44 R 6 - WCE v GEE L 58 R22 - WCE v RIC L 6 R 3 - WCE v COL W 22 R17 - WCE v COL L 1 R 2 - WCE v GWS W 52 R14 - WCE v ESS W 35 R11 - WCE v WBD W 61 R15 - WCE v HAW W 6 R23 - WCE v HAW R10 - WCE v ADE W 12 R21 - WCE v ADE W 10 R 5 - WCE v PAD L 42 R19 - WCE v NME W 49 R 4 - WCE v FRE W 13 R16 - WCE v FRE W 91 R 8 - WCE v STK W 18 R12 - WCE v SYD L 45 R20 - WCE v CAR W 24 R 9 - WCE v MEL W 16 R18 - WCE v MEL W 13 R 7 - WCE v GCO W 23 RichmondRIC R23 - RIC v BRL R12 - RIC v GEE L 67 R22 - RIC v WCE W 6 R 2 - RIC v COL L 44 R19 - RIC v COL W 32 R 3 - RIC v GWS L 49 R17 - RIC v GWS W 27 R10 - RIC v ESS W 23 R 7 - RIC v WBD L 47 R 9 - RIC v HAW W 36 R13 - RIC v ADE L 33 R 4 - RIC v PAD W 7 R18 - RIC v PAD W 38 R11 - RIC v NME L 37 R 8 - RIC v FRE W 25 R15 - RIC v STK W 33 R 5 - RIC v SYD W 22 R 1 - RIC v CAR W 33 R21 - RIC v CAR W 28 R 6 - RIC v MEL W 43 R20 - RIC v MEL W 33 R16 - RIC v GCO W 92 CollingwoodCOL R 5 - COL v BRL W 62 R 1 - COL v GEE L 7 R 3 - COL v WCE L 22 R17 - COL v WCE W 1 R 2 - COL v RIC W 44 R19 - COL v RIC L 32 R18 - COL v GWS L 47 R 6 - COL v ESS W 4 R23 - COL v ESS R 4 - COL v WBD W 14 R14 - COL v WBD W 9 R16 - COL v HAW L 4 R22 - COL v ADE W 66 R 7 - COL v PAD W 39 R15 - COL v NME L 44 R11 - COL v FRE L 4 R 9 - COL v STK W 41 R10 - COL v SYD W 7 R 8 - COL v CAR W 19 R12 - COL v MEL W 41 R21 - COL v MEL W 17 R20 - COL v GCO W 69 GWS GiantsGWS R16 - GWS v BRL L 20 R 4 - GWS v GEE W 4 R 2 - GWS v WCE L 52 R 3 - GWS v RIC W 49 R17 - GWS v RIC L 27 R18 - GWS v COL W 47 R 1 - GWS v ESS W 72 R15 - GWS v ESS L 6 R22 - GWS v WBD L 61 R 8 - GWS v HAW L 33 R21 - GWS v HAW L 56 R12 - GWS v ADE L 21 R19 - GWS v PAD W 1 R13 - GWS v NME W 23 R 5 - GWS v FRE L 24 R 7 - GWS v STK W 44 R 6 - GWS v SYD W 41 R20 - GWS v SYD W 2 R 9 - GWS v CAR W 93 R10 - GWS v MEL W 26 R11 - GWS v GCO W 83 R23 - GWS v GCO EssendonESS R 4 - ESS v BRL W 47 R 7 - ESS v GEE L 32 R14 - ESS v WCE L 35 R10 - ESS v RIC L 23 R 6 - ESS v COL L 4 R23 - ESS v COL R 1 - ESS v GWS L 72 R15 - ESS v GWS W 6 R21 - ESS v WBD L 104 R13 - ESS v HAW W 19 R18 - ESS v ADE W 21 R20 - ESS v PAD L 59 R 5 - ESS v NME W 58 R17 - ESS v NME W 5 R 9 - ESS v FRE W 7 R22 - ESS v FRE W 32 R 2 - ESS v STK L 11 R 8 - ESS v SYD L 5 R16 - ESS v SYD W 10 R11 - ESS v CAR W 41 R 3 - ESS v MEL W 18 R19 - ESS v GCO W 10 W BulldogsWBD R 8 - WBD v BRL W 16 R20 - WBD v BRL L 18 R 9 - WBD v GEE L 44 R16 - WBD v GEE W 16 R11 - WBD v WCE L 61 R 7 - WBD v RIC W 47 R 4 - WBD v COL L 14 R14 - WBD v COL L 9 R22 - WBD v GWS W 61 R21 - WBD v ESS W 104 R 2 - WBD v HAW W 19 R23 - WBD v ADE R15 - WBD v PAD W 25 R10 - WBD v NME L 25 R 6 - WBD v FRE L 19 R19 - WBD v FRE W 47 R18 - WBD v STK L 27 R 1 - WBD v SYD W 17 R 5 - WBD v CAR L 44 R13 - WBD v CAR W 3 R17 - WBD v MEL W 8 R 3 - WBD v GCO L 5 HawthornHAW R11 - HAW v BRL L 19 R19 - HAW v BRL L 27 R 5 - HAW v GEE L 23 R18 - HAW v GEE W 24 R15 - HAW v WCE L 6 R23 - HAW v WCE R 9 - HAW v RIC L 36 R16 - HAW v COL W 4 R 8 - HAW v GWS W 33 R21 - HAW v GWS W 56 R13 - HAW v ESS L 19 R 2 - HAW v WBD L 19 R 1 - HAW v ADE W 32 R10 - HAW v PAD W 31 R 3 - HAW v NME W 16 R20 - HAW v NME L 22 R17 - HAW v FRE W 31 R 4 - HAW v STK L 5 R14 - HAW v SYD L 19 R 6 - HAW v CAR W 5 R 7 - HAW v MEL L 4 R22 - HAW v GCO W 70 AdelaideADE R 9 - ADE v BRL L 1 R 3 - ADE v GEE L 24 R15 - ADE v GEE L 27 R10 - ADE v WCE L 12 R21 - ADE v WCE L 10 R13 - ADE v RIC W 33 R22 - ADE v COL L 66 R12 - ADE v GWS W 21 R18 - ADE v ESS L 21 R23 - ADE v WBD R 1 - ADE v HAW L 32 R 8 - ADE v PAD W 20 R16 - ADE v PAD L 57 R 4 - ADE v NME L 12 R 7 - ADE v FRE W 17 R 6 - ADE v STK W 29 R20 - ADE v STK W 22 R 2 - ADE v SYD W 26 R19 - ADE v CAR L 27 R11 - ADE v MEL W 2 R 5 - ADE v GCO W 73 R17 - ADE v GCO W 95 Port AdelaidePAD R 3 - PAD v BRL L 17 R17 - PAD v BRL L 48 R14 - PAD v GEE W 11 R 5 - PAD v WCE W 42 R 4 - PAD v RIC L 7 R18 - PAD v RIC L 38 R 7 - PAD v COL L 39 R19 - PAD v GWS L 1 R20 - PAD v ESS W 59 R15 - PAD v WBD L 25 R10 - PAD v HAW L 31 R 8 - PAD v ADE L 20 R16 - PAD v ADE W 57 R 6 - PAD v NME W 16 R22 - PAD v NME L 86 R13 - PAD v FRE L 21 R23 - PAD v FRE R11 - PAD v STK W 70 R21 - PAD v SYD W 47 R 2 - PAD v CAR W 16 R 1 - PAD v MEL W 26 R 9 - PAD v GCO W 38 North MelbNME R 2 - NME v BRL L 20 R18 - NME v BRL L 12 R 8 - NME v GEE L 24 R21 - NME v GEE L 55 R19 - NME v WCE L 49 R11 - NME v RIC W 37 R15 - NME v COL W 44 R13 - NME v GWS L 23 R 5 - NME v ESS L 58 R17 - NME v ESS L 5 R10 - NME v WBD W 25 R 3 - NME v HAW L 16 R20 - NME v HAW W 22 R 4 - NME v ADE W 12 R 6 - NME v PAD L 16 R22 - NME v PAD W 86 R 1 - NME v FRE L 82 R16 - NME v STK W 39 R 9 - NME v SYD L 5 R 7 - NME v CAR W 58 R23 - NME v MEL R12 - NME v GCO W 27 FremantleFRE R10 - FRE v BRL W 1 R20 - FRE v GEE W 34 R 4 - FRE v WCE L 13 R16 - FRE v WCE L 91 R 8 - FRE v RIC L 25 R11 - FRE v COL W 4 R 5 - FRE v GWS W 24 R 9 - FRE v ESS L 7 R22 - FRE v ESS L 32 R 6 - FRE v WBD W 19 R19 - FRE v WBD L 47 R17 - FRE v HAW L 31 R 7 - FRE v ADE L 17 R13 - FRE v PAD W 21 R23 - FRE v PAD R 1 - FRE v NME W 82 R 3 - FRE v STK W 5 R21 - FRE v STK L 3 R18 - FRE v SYD W 1 R15 - FRE v CAR L 4 R14 - FRE v MEL L 14 R 2 - FRE v GCO L 3 St KildaSTK R14 - STK v BRL L 56 R17 - STK v GEE L 27 R 8 - STK v WCE L 18 R15 - STK v RIC L 33 R 9 - STK v COL L 41 R 7 - STK v GWS L 44 R 2 - STK v ESS W 11 R18 - STK v WBD W 27 R 4 - STK v HAW W 5 R 6 - STK v ADE L 29 R20 - STK v ADE L 22 R11 - STK v PAD L 70 R16 - STK v NME L 39 R 3 - STK v FRE L 5 R21 - STK v FRE W 3 R23 - STK v SYD R10 - STK v CAR W 13 R22 - STK v CAR L 10 R 5 - STK v MEL W 40 R19 - STK v MEL W 19 R 1 - STK v GCO W 1 R13 - STK v GCO W 4 SydneySYD R 7 - SYD v BRL L 22 R11 - SYD v GEE L 22 R19 - SYD v GEE L 27 R12 - SYD v WCE W 45 R 5 - SYD v RIC L 22 R10 - SYD v COL L 7 R 6 - SYD v GWS L 41 R20 - SYD v GWS L 2 R 8 - SYD v ESS W 5 R16 - SYD v ESS L 10 R 1 - SYD v WBD L 17 R14 - SYD v HAW W 19 R 2 - SYD v ADE L 26 R21 - SYD v PAD L 47 R 9 - SYD v NME W 5 R18 - SYD v FRE L 1 R23 - SYD v STK R 3 - SYD v CAR W 19 R17 - SYD v CAR L 7 R 4 - SYD v MEL L 22 R22 - SYD v MEL W 53 R15 - SYD v GCO W 42 CarltonCAR R12 - CAR v BRL W 15 R23 - CAR v GEE R20 - CAR v WCE L 24 R 1 - CAR v RIC L 33 R21 - CAR v RIC L 28 R 8 - CAR v COL L 19 R 9 - CAR v GWS L 93 R11 - CAR v ESS L 41 R 5 - CAR v WBD W 44 R13 - CAR v WBD L 3 R 6 - CAR v HAW L 5 R19 - CAR v ADE W 27 R 2 - CAR v PAD L 16 R 7 - CAR v NME L 58 R15 - CAR v FRE W 4 R10 - CAR v STK L 13 R22 - CAR v STK W 10 R 3 - CAR v SYD L 19 R17 - CAR v SYD W 7 R16 - CAR v MEL L 5 R 4 - CAR v GCO L 2 R18 - CAR v GCO W 24 MelbourneMEL R15 - MEL v BRL L 33 R 2 - MEL v GEE L 80 R 9 - MEL v WCE L 16 R18 - MEL v WCE L 13 R 6 - MEL v RIC L 43 R20 - MEL v RIC L 33 R12 - MEL v COL L 41 R21 - MEL v COL L 17 R10 - MEL v GWS L 26 R 3 - MEL v ESS L 18 R17 - MEL v WBD L 8 R 7 - MEL v HAW W 4 R11 - MEL v ADE L 2 R 1 - MEL v PAD L 26 R23 - MEL v NME R14 - MEL v FRE W 14 R 5 - MEL v STK L 40 R19 - MEL v STK L 19 R 4 - MEL v SYD W 22 R22 - MEL v SYD L 53 R16 - MEL v CAR W 5 R 8 - MEL v GCO W 1 Gold CoastGCO R 6 - GCO v BRL L 49 R21 - GCO v BRL L 91 R10 - GCO v GEE L 27 R 7 - GCO v WCE L 23 R16 - GCO v RIC L 92 R20 - GCO v COL L 69 R11 - GCO v GWS L 83 R23 - GCO v GWS R19 - GCO v ESS L 10 R 3 - GCO v WBD W 5 R22 - GCO v HAW L 70 R 5 - GCO v ADE L 73 R17 - GCO v ADE L 95 R 9 - GCO v PAD L 38 R12 - GCO v NME L 27 R 2 - GCO v FRE W 3 R 1 - GCO v STK L 1 R13 - GCO v STK L 4 R15 - GCO v SYD L 42 R 4 - GCO v CAR W 2 R18 - GCO v CAR L 24 R 8 - GCO v MEL L 1

Match Grid

R1R2R3R4R5R6R7R8R9R10R11R12R13R14R15R16R17R18R19R20R21R22R23F1F2F3F4
BrisbaneWCE
W 44
NME
W 20
PAD
W 17
ESS
L 47
COL
L 62
GCO
W 49
SYD
W 22
WBD
L 16
ADE
W 1
FRE
L 1
HAW
W 19
CAR
L 15
STK
W 56
MEL
W 33
GWS
W 20
PAD
W 48
NME
W 12
HAW
W 27
WBD
W 18
GCO
W 91
GEE
W 1
RIC
40%
GeelongCOL
W 7
MEL
W 80
ADE
W 24
GWS
L 4
HAW
W 23
WCE
W 58
ESS
W 32
NME
W 24
WBD
W 44
GCO
W 27
SYD
W 22
RIC
W 67
PAD
L 11
ADE
W 27
WBD
L 16
STK
W 27
HAW
L 24
SYD
W 27
FRE
L 34
NME
W 55
BRL
L 1
CAR
77%
West CoastBRL
L 44
GWS
W 52
COL
W 22
FRE
W 13
PAD
L 42
GEE
L 58
GCO
W 23
STK
W 18
MEL
W 16
ADE
W 12
WBD
W 61
SYD
L 45
ESS
W 35
HAW
W 6
FRE
W 91
COL
L 1
MEL
W 13
NME
W 49
CAR
W 24
ADE
W 10
RIC
L 6
HAW
65%
RichmondCAR
W 33
COL
L 44
GWS
L 49
PAD
W 7
SYD
W 22
MEL
W 43
WBD
L 47
FRE
W 25
HAW
W 36
ESS
W 23
NME
L 37
GEE
L 67
ADE
L 33
STK
W 33
GCO
W 92
GWS
W 27
PAD
W 38
COL
W 32
MEL
W 33
CAR
W 28
WCE
W 6
BRL
60%
CollingwoodGEE
L 7
RIC
W 44
WCE
L 22
WBD
W 14
BRL
W 62
ESS
W 4
PAD
W 39
CAR
W 19
STK
W 41
SYD
W 7
FRE
L 4
MEL
W 41
WBD
W 9
NME
L 44
HAW
L 4
WCE
W 1
GWS
L 47
RIC
L 32
GCO
W 69
MEL
W 17
ADE
W 66
ESS
67%
GWS GiantsESS
W 72
WCE
L 52
RIC
W 49
GEE
W 4
FRE
L 24
SYD
W 41
STK
W 44
HAW
L 33
CAR
W 93
MEL
W 26
GCO
W 83
ADE
L 21
NME
W 23
ESS
L 6
BRL
L 20
RIC
L 27
COL
W 47
PAD
W 1
SYD
W 2
HAW
L 56
WBD
L 61
GCO
75%
EssendonGWS
L 72
STK
L 11
MEL
W 18
BRL
W 47
NME
W 58
COL
L 4
GEE
L 32
SYD
L 5
FRE
W 7
RIC
L 23
CAR
W 41
HAW
W 19
WCE
L 35
GWS
W 6
SYD
W 10
NME
W 5
ADE
W 21
GCO
W 10
PAD
L 59
WBD
L 104
FRE
W 32
COL
33%
W BulldogsSYD
W 17
HAW
W 19
GCO
L 5
COL
L 14
CAR
L 44
FRE
L 19
RIC
W 47
BRL
W 16
GEE
L 44
NME
L 25
WCE
L 61
CAR
W 3
COL
L 9
PAD
W 25
GEE
W 16
MEL
W 8
STK
L 27
FRE
W 47
BRL
L 18
ESS
W 104
GWS
W 61
ADE
74%
HawthornADE
W 32
WBD
L 19
NME
W 16
STK
L 5
GEE
L 23
CAR
W 5
MEL
L 4
GWS
W 33
RIC
L 36
PAD
W 31
BRL
L 19
ESS
L 19
SYD
L 19
WCE
L 6
COL
W 4
FRE
W 31
GEE
W 24
BRL
L 27
NME
L 22
GWS
W 56
GCO
W 70
WCE
35%
AdelaideHAW
L 32
SYD
W 26
GEE
L 24
NME
L 12
GCO
W 73
STK
W 29
FRE
W 17
PAD
W 20
BRL
L 1
WCE
L 12
MEL
W 2
GWS
W 21
RIC
W 33
GEE
L 27
PAD
L 57
GCO
W 95
ESS
L 21
CAR
L 27
STK
W 22
WCE
L 10
COL
L 66
WBD
26%
Port AdelaideMEL
W 26
CAR
W 16
BRL
L 17
RIC
L 7
WCE
W 42
NME
W 16
COL
L 39
ADE
L 20
GCO
W 38
HAW
L 31
STK
W 70
FRE
L 21
GEE
W 11
WBD
L 25
ADE
W 57
BRL
L 48
RIC
L 38
GWS
L 1
ESS
W 59
SYD
W 47
NME
L 86
FRE
74%
North MelbFRE
L 82
BRL
L 20
HAW
L 16
ADE
W 12
ESS
L 58
PAD
L 16
CAR
W 58
GEE
L 24
SYD
L 5
WBD
W 25
RIC
W 37
GCO
W 27
GWS
L 23
COL
W 44
STK
W 39
ESS
L 5
BRL
L 12
WCE
L 49
HAW
W 22
GEE
L 55
PAD
W 86
MEL
71%
FremantleNME
W 82
GCO
L 3
STK
W 5
WCE
L 13
GWS
W 24
WBD
W 19
ADE
L 17
RIC
L 25
ESS
L 7
BRL
W 1
COL
W 4
PAD
W 21
MEL
L 14
CAR
L 4
WCE
L 91
HAW
L 31
SYD
W 1
WBD
L 47
GEE
W 34
STK
L 3
ESS
L 32
PAD
26%
St KildaGCO
W 1
ESS
W 11
FRE
L 5
HAW
W 5
MEL
W 40
ADE
L 29
GWS
L 44
WCE
L 18
COL
L 41
CAR
W 13
PAD
L 70
GCO
W 4
BRL
L 56
RIC
L 33
NME
L 39
GEE
L 27
WBD
W 27
MEL
W 19
ADE
L 22
FRE
W 3
CAR
L 10
SYD
25%
SydneyWBD
L 17
ADE
L 26
CAR
W 19
MEL
L 22
RIC
L 22
GWS
L 41
BRL
L 22
ESS
W 5
NME
W 5
COL
L 7
GEE
L 22
WCE
W 45
HAW
W 19
GCO
W 42
ESS
L 10
CAR
L 7
FRE
L 1
GEE
L 27
GWS
L 2
PAD
L 47
MEL
W 53
STK
75%
CarltonRIC
L 33
PAD
L 16
SYD
L 19
GCO
L 2
WBD
W 44
HAW
L 5
NME
L 58
COL
L 19
GWS
L 93
STK
L 13
ESS
L 41
BRL
W 15
WBD
L 3
FRE
W 4
MEL
L 5
SYD
W 7
GCO
W 24
ADE
W 27
WCE
L 24
RIC
L 28
STK
W 10
GEE
23%
MelbournePAD
L 26
GEE
L 80
ESS
L 18
SYD
W 22
STK
L 40
RIC
L 43
HAW
W 4
GCO
W 1
WCE
L 16
GWS
L 26
ADE
L 2
COL
L 41
FRE
W 14
BRL
L 33
CAR
W 5
WBD
L 8
WCE
L 13
STK
L 19
RIC
L 33
COL
L 17
SYD
L 53
NME
29%
Gold CoastSTK
L 1
FRE
W 3
WBD
W 5
CAR
W 2
ADE
L 73
BRL
L 49
WCE
L 23
MEL
L 1
PAD
L 38
GEE
L 27
GWS
L 83
NME
L 27
STK
L 4
SYD
L 42
RIC
L 92
ADE
L 95
CAR
L 24
ESS
L 10
COL
L 69
BRL
L 91
HAW
L 70
GWS
25%