GRAFT Ratings

AFL Men 2019

RETURNING: "Detailed" Projections | Full Fixture | More Analytics | graft_tips.csv | Vintage: 2018 2017 2016 (full history coming someday)

Season 2019: 100 / 153 tips correct ( 65.4% ) - Round 18: 5 / 9
GRAFT Mean margin of error: 27.3 - Gamma Mean margin of error: 25.8 - Mean score: 80.2
AFL Round 18 : 19-21 July
timevenuew%homescoreawayw%GRAFTGamma lineresult
Fri
19:50
Adelaide Oval63 ADE7596ESS 36+15.8ADE +12ESS +21
Sat
13:45
MCG68 RIC10163PAD 31+21.9RIC +16RIC +38
Sat
14:10
Docklands80 CAR9975GCO 19+40.0CAR +30CAR +24
Sat
16:35
Sydney Showground62 GWS12275COL 37+14.9GWS +11GWS +47
Sat
19:25
The Gabba64 BRL8775NME 35+17.5BRL +13BRL +12
Sat
20:10
Perth Stadium48 FRE5251SYD 51-1.8SYD +1FRE +1
Sun
13:10
MCG65 GEE6185HAW 34+18.5GEE +14HAW +24
Sun
15:20
Traeger Park31 MEL7891WCE 68-22.6WCE +17WCE +13
Sun
16:40
Docklands32 STK11689WBD 67-22.0WBD +17STK +27
AFL Round 19 : 26-28 July
timevenuew%homescoreawayw%GRAFTGamma lineresult
Fri
19:50
MCG43 COLRIC 55-7.2RIC +5
Sat
13:45
York Park56 HAWBRL 43+7.7HAW +6
Sat
14:10
MCG39 CARADE 60-12.8ADE +10
Sat
16:35
Perth Stadium65 WCENME 34+18.6WCE +14
Sat
19:25
Docklands39 STKMEL 60-12.5MEL +9
Sat
19:40
Adelaide Oval47 PADGWS 52-3.2GWS +2
Sun
13:10
Docklands65 WBDFRE 34+18.8WBD +14
Sun
15:20
SCG44 SYDGEE 55-6.0GEE +5
Sun
16:40
Carrara Stadium18 GCOESS 81-41.2ESS +31
More match details down the page.

GRAFT Ratings

ratingnetattackdefencetendswingpos4 wkexp wins
1 GEE 100.3+17.3+4.0+13.3-9.3-4.3-12.516.0
2 GWS 99.0+16.0+8.8+7.2+1.6+3.2+1-4.813.5
3 RIC 96.8+13.8+8.9+4.9+4.0+1.6+1+10.914.2
4 WCE 96.7+13.8+7.4+6.3+1.1-1.0-2+5.615.0
5 BRL 94.6+11.6+8.1+3.5+4.7-0.6+12.615.0
6 ESS 92.8+9.8+0.8+9.0-8.2+3.7+3+4.913.3
7 HAW 90.3+7.3-2.7+10.0-12.8+4.3+3+4.310.7
8 NME 90.2+7.2+4.7+2.5+2.2+0.6+6.29.5
9 COL 89.6+6.7+1.1+5.6-4.6-3.2-2-7.813.8
10 ADE 89.2+6.2+4.1+2.2+1.9-3.7-4-3.111.8
11 PAD 83.7+0.7-5.5+6.2-11.7-1.6-7.310.5
12 SYD 82.3-0.7-7.6+6.9-14.5-0.3-4.98.4
13 MEL 76.0-6.9-1.9-5.0+3.1+1.0+1-2.27.3
14 WBD 75.8-7.2-3.2-3.9+0.7-4.9-1+6.610.0
15 FRE 69.0-14.0-15.5+1.5-17.0+0.3-11.49.8
16 CAR 64.4-18.6-9.9-8.7-1.2-1.6+7.96.7
17 STK 63.6-19.4-7.3-12.0+4.7+4.9+6.28.9
18 GCO 39.6-43.4-22.5-20.9-1.6+1.6-11.23.7

League Ladder

plwdlpfpa%ptsformnext 5am
1 GEE1713-415441137135.852LWLWLSYD FRE NME BRL CAR +23.9
2 BRL1712-515451345114.948WWWWWHAW WBD GCO GEE RIC +11.8
3 WCE1712-514431271113.548WWWLWNME CAR ADE RIC HAW +10.1
4 COL1711-614391286111.944WLLWLRIC GCO MEL ADE ESS +9.0
5 RIC1711-614581356107.544LWWWWCOL MEL CAR WCE BRL +6.0
6 GWS1710-715661267123.640WLLLWPAD SYD HAW WBD GCO +17.6
7 ESS1710-713441294103.940LWWWWGCO PAD WBD FRE COL +2.9
8 ADE179-814091279110.236WLLWLCAR STK WCE COL WBD +7.6
9 PAD178-913541324102.332WLWLLGWS ESS SYD NME FRE +1.8
10 HAW178-913101284102.032LLWWWBRL NME GWS GCO WCE +1.5
11 FRE178-91227127596.232LLLLWWBD GEE STK ESS PAD -2.8
12 WBD178-91364146193.432LWWWLFRE BRL ESS GWS ADE -5.7
13 NME177-101420143998.728LWWLLWCE HAW GEE PAD MEL -1.1
14 STK177-101267152882.928LLLLWMEL ADE FRE CAR SYD -15.4
15 SYD176-111285134795.424WWLLLGEE GWS PAD MEL STK -3.6
16 CAR175-121263147685.620LWLWWADE WCE RIC STK GEE -12.5
17 MEL175-121245154580.620WLWLLSTK RIC COL SYD NME -17.6
18 GCO173-141048161764.812LLLLLESS COL BRL HAW GWS -33.5

Projection Summary After Rd 17 - STK v WBD 21 July

plcwins%firsttop 2top 4top 8spoon
Geelong1.516.0130.2708798100-
Brisbane3.215.0114.5144079100-
West Coast3.315.0113.2113976100-
Richmond4.714.2109.53154899-
GWS Giants5.013.5123.9173998-
Collingwood5.113.8111.5194098-
Essendon6.213.3107.2021892-
Adelaide7.911.8109.6-0372-
Hawthorn9.910.7103.0--017-
Port Adelaide10.310.5101.7--014-
W Bulldogs11.810.092.3---4-
North Melb11.99.599.1---3-
Fremantle12.19.893.4---3-
Sydney13.88.495.9---0-
St Kilda14.18.984.0---0-
Melbourne15.97.383.7----0
Carlton16.36.785.1----0
Gold Coast18.03.663.9----100

Projection Boxes

123456789101112131415161718GeelongGeelong in 1st: 70.47%Geelong in 1st: 70.47%Geelong in 2nd: 16.33%Geelong in 2nd: 16.33%Geelong in 3rd: 7.49%Geelong in 3rd: 7.49%Geelong in 4th: 3.42%Geelong in 4th: 3.42%Geelong in 5th: 1.63%Geelong in 5th: 1.63%Geelong in 6th: 0.55%Geelong in 6th: 0.55%Geelong in 7th: 0.11%Geelong in 7th: 0.11%Geelong in 8th: 0.01%Geelong in 8th: 0.01%Geelong in 9th: 0.0%Geelong in 9th: 0.0%Geelong in 10th: 0.0%Geelong in 10th: 0.0%Geelong in 11th: 0.0%Geelong in 11th: 0.0%Geelong in 12th: 0.0%Geelong in 12th: 0.0%Geelong in 13th: 0.0%Geelong in 13th: 0.0%Geelong in 14th: 0.0%Geelong in 14th: 0.0%Geelong in 15th: 0.0%Geelong in 15th: 0.0%Geelong in 16th: 0.0%Geelong in 16th: 0.0%Geelong in 17th: 0.0%Geelong in 17th: 0.0%Geelong in 18th: 0.0%Geelong in 18th: 0.0%BrisbaneBrisbane in 1st: 13.5%Brisbane in 1st: 13.5%Brisbane in 2nd: 26.2%Brisbane in 2nd: 26.2%Brisbane in 3rd: 23.14%Brisbane in 3rd: 23.14%Brisbane in 4th: 15.86%Brisbane in 4th: 15.86%Brisbane in 5th: 11.04%Brisbane in 5th: 11.04%Brisbane in 6th: 6.56%Brisbane in 6th: 6.56%Brisbane in 7th: 2.89%Brisbane in 7th: 2.89%Brisbane in 8th: 0.7%Brisbane in 8th: 0.7%Brisbane in 9th: 0.11%Brisbane in 9th: 0.11%Brisbane in 10th: 0.02%Brisbane in 10th: 0.02%Brisbane in 11th: 0.0%Brisbane in 11th: 0.0%Brisbane in 12th: 0.0%Brisbane in 12th: 0.0%Brisbane in 13th: 0.0%Brisbane in 13th: 0.0%Brisbane in 14th: 0.0%Brisbane in 14th: 0.0%Brisbane in 15th: 0.0%Brisbane in 15th: 0.0%Brisbane in 16th: 0.0%Brisbane in 16th: 0.0%Brisbane in 17th: 0.0%Brisbane in 17th: 0.0%Brisbane in 18th: 0.0%Brisbane in 18th: 0.0%West CoastWest Coast in 1st: 11.05%West Coast in 1st: 11.05%West Coast in 2nd: 28.38%West Coast in 2nd: 28.38%West Coast in 3rd: 21.58%West Coast in 3rd: 21.58%West Coast in 4th: 15.28%West Coast in 4th: 15.28%West Coast in 5th: 11.22%West Coast in 5th: 11.22%West Coast in 6th: 7.06%West Coast in 6th: 7.06%West Coast in 7th: 3.7%West Coast in 7th: 3.7%West Coast in 8th: 1.41%West Coast in 8th: 1.41%West Coast in 9th: 0.28%West Coast in 9th: 0.28%West Coast in 10th: 0.03%West Coast in 10th: 0.03%West Coast in 11th: 0.0%West Coast in 11th: 0.0%West Coast in 12th: 0.0%West Coast in 12th: 0.0%West Coast in 13th: 0.0%West Coast in 13th: 0.0%West Coast in 14th: 0.0%West Coast in 14th: 0.0%West Coast in 15th: 0.0%West Coast in 15th: 0.0%West Coast in 16th: 0.0%West Coast in 16th: 0.0%West Coast in 17th: 0.0%West Coast in 17th: 0.0%West Coast in 18th: 0.0%West Coast in 18th: 0.0%RichmondRichmond in 1st: 2.68%Richmond in 1st: 2.68%Richmond in 2nd: 12.64%Richmond in 2nd: 12.64%Richmond in 3rd: 15.46%Richmond in 3rd: 15.46%Richmond in 4th: 16.76%Richmond in 4th: 16.76%Richmond in 5th: 17.46%Richmond in 5th: 17.46%Richmond in 6th: 16.63%Richmond in 6th: 16.63%Richmond in 7th: 12.18%Richmond in 7th: 12.18%Richmond in 8th: 4.89%Richmond in 8th: 4.89%Richmond in 9th: 1.06%Richmond in 9th: 1.06%Richmond in 10th: 0.21%Richmond in 10th: 0.21%Richmond in 11th: 0.02%Richmond in 11th: 0.02%Richmond in 12th: 0.0%Richmond in 12th: 0.0%Richmond in 13th: 0.0%Richmond in 13th: 0.0%Richmond in 14th: 0.0%Richmond in 14th: 0.0%Richmond in 15th: 0.0%Richmond in 15th: 0.0%Richmond in 16th: 0.0%Richmond in 16th: 0.0%Richmond in 17th: 0.0%Richmond in 17th: 0.0%Richmond in 18th: 0.0%Richmond in 18th: 0.0%GWS GiantsGWS Giants in 1st: 0.96%GWS Giants in 1st: 0.96%GWS Giants in 2nd: 6.48%GWS Giants in 2nd: 6.48%GWS Giants in 3rd: 12.78%GWS Giants in 3rd: 12.78%GWS Giants in 4th: 18.95%GWS Giants in 4th: 18.95%GWS Giants in 5th: 20.94%GWS Giants in 5th: 20.94%GWS Giants in 6th: 19.99%GWS Giants in 6th: 19.99%GWS Giants in 7th: 13.61%GWS Giants in 7th: 13.61%GWS Giants in 8th: 4.45%GWS Giants in 8th: 4.45%GWS Giants in 9th: 1.25%GWS Giants in 9th: 1.25%GWS Giants in 10th: 0.42%GWS Giants in 10th: 0.42%GWS Giants in 11th: 0.12%GWS Giants in 11th: 0.12%GWS Giants in 12th: 0.04%GWS Giants in 12th: 0.04%GWS Giants in 13th: 0.01%GWS Giants in 13th: 0.01%GWS Giants in 14th: 0.0%GWS Giants in 14th: 0.0%GWS Giants in 15th: 0.0%GWS Giants in 15th: 0.0%GWS Giants in 16th: 0.0%GWS Giants in 16th: 0.0%GWS Giants in 17th: 0.0%GWS Giants in 17th: 0.0%GWS Giants in 18th: 0.0%GWS Giants in 18th: 0.0%CollingwoodCollingwood in 1st: 1.26%Collingwood in 1st: 1.26%Collingwood in 2nd: 8.11%Collingwood in 2nd: 8.11%Collingwood in 3rd: 13.05%Collingwood in 3rd: 13.05%Collingwood in 4th: 17.36%Collingwood in 4th: 17.36%Collingwood in 5th: 17.82%Collingwood in 5th: 17.82%Collingwood in 6th: 17.33%Collingwood in 6th: 17.33%Collingwood in 7th: 15.21%Collingwood in 7th: 15.21%Collingwood in 8th: 8.0%Collingwood in 8th: 8.0%Collingwood in 9th: 1.58%Collingwood in 9th: 1.58%Collingwood in 10th: 0.26%Collingwood in 10th: 0.26%Collingwood in 11th: 0.02%Collingwood in 11th: 0.02%Collingwood in 12th: 0.0%Collingwood in 12th: 0.0%Collingwood in 13th: 0.0%Collingwood in 13th: 0.0%Collingwood in 14th: 0.0%Collingwood in 14th: 0.0%Collingwood in 15th: 0.0%Collingwood in 15th: 0.0%Collingwood in 16th: 0.0%Collingwood in 16th: 0.0%Collingwood in 17th: 0.0%Collingwood in 17th: 0.0%Collingwood in 18th: 0.0%Collingwood in 18th: 0.0%EssendonEssendon in 1st: 0.08%Essendon in 1st: 0.08%Essendon in 2nd: 1.75%Essendon in 2nd: 1.75%Essendon in 3rd: 5.64%Essendon in 3rd: 5.64%Essendon in 4th: 10.3%Essendon in 4th: 10.3%Essendon in 5th: 15.28%Essendon in 5th: 15.28%Essendon in 6th: 20.01%Essendon in 6th: 20.01%Essendon in 7th: 24.71%Essendon in 7th: 24.71%Essendon in 8th: 14.02%Essendon in 8th: 14.02%Essendon in 9th: 5.21%Essendon in 9th: 5.21%Essendon in 10th: 2.0%Essendon in 10th: 2.0%Essendon in 11th: 0.7%Essendon in 11th: 0.7%Essendon in 12th: 0.23%Essendon in 12th: 0.23%Essendon in 13th: 0.06%Essendon in 13th: 0.06%Essendon in 14th: 0.0%Essendon in 14th: 0.0%Essendon in 15th: 0.0%Essendon in 15th: 0.0%Essendon in 16th: 0.0%Essendon in 16th: 0.0%Essendon in 17th: 0.0%Essendon in 17th: 0.0%Essendon in 18th: 0.0%Essendon in 18th: 0.0%AdelaideAdelaide in 1st: 0.0%Adelaide in 1st: 0.0%Adelaide in 2nd: 0.1%Adelaide in 2nd: 0.1%Adelaide in 3rd: 0.87%Adelaide in 3rd: 0.87%Adelaide in 4th: 1.98%Adelaide in 4th: 1.98%Adelaide in 5th: 4.0%Adelaide in 5th: 4.0%Adelaide in 6th: 9.39%Adelaide in 6th: 9.39%Adelaide in 7th: 19.35%Adelaide in 7th: 19.35%Adelaide in 8th: 36.04%Adelaide in 8th: 36.04%Adelaide in 9th: 15.42%Adelaide in 9th: 15.42%Adelaide in 10th: 7.19%Adelaide in 10th: 7.19%Adelaide in 11th: 3.44%Adelaide in 11th: 3.44%Adelaide in 12th: 1.39%Adelaide in 12th: 1.39%Adelaide in 13th: 0.59%Adelaide in 13th: 0.59%Adelaide in 14th: 0.23%Adelaide in 14th: 0.23%Adelaide in 15th: 0.02%Adelaide in 15th: 0.02%Adelaide in 16th: 0.0%Adelaide in 16th: 0.0%Adelaide in 17th: 0.0%Adelaide in 17th: 0.0%Adelaide in 18th: 0.0%Adelaide in 18th: 0.0%HawthornHawthorn in 1st: 0.0%Hawthorn in 1st: 0.0%Hawthorn in 2nd: 0.0%Hawthorn in 2nd: 0.0%Hawthorn in 3rd: 0.0%Hawthorn in 3rd: 0.0%Hawthorn in 4th: 0.06%Hawthorn in 4th: 0.06%Hawthorn in 5th: 0.34%Hawthorn in 5th: 0.34%Hawthorn in 6th: 1.15%Hawthorn in 6th: 1.15%Hawthorn in 7th: 3.42%Hawthorn in 7th: 3.42%Hawthorn in 8th: 11.99%Hawthorn in 8th: 11.99%Hawthorn in 9th: 26.73%Hawthorn in 9th: 26.73%Hawthorn in 10th: 23.23%Hawthorn in 10th: 23.23%Hawthorn in 11th: 15.4%Hawthorn in 11th: 15.4%Hawthorn in 12th: 9.62%Hawthorn in 12th: 9.62%Hawthorn in 13th: 5.41%Hawthorn in 13th: 5.41%Hawthorn in 14th: 2.16%Hawthorn in 14th: 2.16%Hawthorn in 15th: 0.46%Hawthorn in 15th: 0.46%Hawthorn in 16th: 0.03%Hawthorn in 16th: 0.03%Hawthorn in 17th: 0.0%Hawthorn in 17th: 0.0%Hawthorn in 18th: 0.0%Hawthorn in 18th: 0.0%Port AdelaidePort Adelaide in 1st: 0.0%Port Adelaide in 1st: 0.0%Port Adelaide in 2nd: 0.0%Port Adelaide in 2nd: 0.0%Port Adelaide in 3rd: 0.0%Port Adelaide in 3rd: 0.0%Port Adelaide in 4th: 0.02%Port Adelaide in 4th: 0.02%Port Adelaide in 5th: 0.23%Port Adelaide in 5th: 0.23%Port Adelaide in 6th: 0.98%Port Adelaide in 6th: 0.98%Port Adelaide in 7th: 3.27%Port Adelaide in 7th: 3.27%Port Adelaide in 8th: 9.46%Port Adelaide in 8th: 9.46%Port Adelaide in 9th: 22.15%Port Adelaide in 9th: 22.15%Port Adelaide in 10th: 22.85%Port Adelaide in 10th: 22.85%Port Adelaide in 11th: 16.22%Port Adelaide in 11th: 16.22%Port Adelaide in 12th: 10.88%Port Adelaide in 12th: 10.88%Port Adelaide in 13th: 7.61%Port Adelaide in 13th: 7.61%Port Adelaide in 14th: 4.44%Port Adelaide in 14th: 4.44%Port Adelaide in 15th: 1.71%Port Adelaide in 15th: 1.71%Port Adelaide in 16th: 0.18%Port Adelaide in 16th: 0.18%Port Adelaide in 17th: 0.0%Port Adelaide in 17th: 0.0%Port Adelaide in 18th: 0.0%Port Adelaide in 18th: 0.0%W BulldogsW Bulldogs in 1st: 0.0%W Bulldogs in 1st: 0.0%W Bulldogs in 2nd: 0.0%W Bulldogs in 2nd: 0.0%W Bulldogs in 3rd: 0.0%W Bulldogs in 3rd: 0.0%W Bulldogs in 4th: 0.0%W Bulldogs in 4th: 0.0%W Bulldogs in 5th: 0.03%W Bulldogs in 5th: 0.03%W Bulldogs in 6th: 0.19%W Bulldogs in 6th: 0.19%W Bulldogs in 7th: 0.67%W Bulldogs in 7th: 0.67%W Bulldogs in 8th: 3.24%W Bulldogs in 8th: 3.24%W Bulldogs in 9th: 7.22%W Bulldogs in 9th: 7.22%W Bulldogs in 10th: 12.73%W Bulldogs in 10th: 12.73%W Bulldogs in 11th: 18.66%W Bulldogs in 11th: 18.66%W Bulldogs in 12th: 19.92%W Bulldogs in 12th: 19.92%W Bulldogs in 13th: 17.88%W Bulldogs in 13th: 17.88%W Bulldogs in 14th: 12.89%W Bulldogs in 14th: 12.89%W Bulldogs in 15th: 5.47%W Bulldogs in 15th: 5.47%W Bulldogs in 16th: 1.02%W Bulldogs in 16th: 1.02%W Bulldogs in 17th: 0.07%W Bulldogs in 17th: 0.07%W Bulldogs in 18th: 0.0%W Bulldogs in 18th: 0.0%North MelbNorth Melb in 1st: 0.0%North Melb in 1st: 0.0%North Melb in 2nd: 0.0%North Melb in 2nd: 0.0%North Melb in 3rd: 0.0%North Melb in 3rd: 0.0%North Melb in 4th: 0.0%North Melb in 4th: 0.0%North Melb in 5th: 0.0%North Melb in 5th: 0.0%North Melb in 6th: 0.04%North Melb in 6th: 0.04%North Melb in 7th: 0.42%North Melb in 7th: 0.42%North Melb in 8th: 2.85%North Melb in 8th: 2.85%North Melb in 9th: 9.84%North Melb in 9th: 9.84%North Melb in 10th: 13.36%North Melb in 10th: 13.36%North Melb in 11th: 16.83%North Melb in 11th: 16.83%North Melb in 12th: 17.9%North Melb in 12th: 17.9%North Melb in 13th: 16.76%North Melb in 13th: 16.76%North Melb in 14th: 12.21%North Melb in 14th: 12.21%North Melb in 15th: 7.3%North Melb in 15th: 7.3%North Melb in 16th: 2.15%North Melb in 16th: 2.15%North Melb in 17th: 0.35%North Melb in 17th: 0.35%North Melb in 18th: 0.0%North Melb in 18th: 0.0%FremantleFremantle in 1st: 0.0%Fremantle in 1st: 0.0%Fremantle in 2nd: 0.0%Fremantle in 2nd: 0.0%Fremantle in 3rd: 0.0%Fremantle in 3rd: 0.0%Fremantle in 4th: 0.0%Fremantle in 4th: 0.0%Fremantle in 5th: 0.02%Fremantle in 5th: 0.02%Fremantle in 6th: 0.12%Fremantle in 6th: 0.12%Fremantle in 7th: 0.44%Fremantle in 7th: 0.44%Fremantle in 8th: 2.43%Fremantle in 8th: 2.43%Fremantle in 9th: 6.63%Fremantle in 9th: 6.63%Fremantle in 10th: 11.6%Fremantle in 10th: 11.6%Fremantle in 11th: 16.45%Fremantle in 11th: 16.45%Fremantle in 12th: 18.17%Fremantle in 12th: 18.17%Fremantle in 13th: 17.91%Fremantle in 13th: 17.91%Fremantle in 14th: 15.25%Fremantle in 14th: 15.25%Fremantle in 15th: 9.13%Fremantle in 15th: 9.13%Fremantle in 16th: 1.74%Fremantle in 16th: 1.74%Fremantle in 17th: 0.12%Fremantle in 17th: 0.12%Fremantle in 18th: 0.0%Fremantle in 18th: 0.0%SydneySydney in 1st: 0.0%Sydney in 1st: 0.0%Sydney in 2nd: 0.0%Sydney in 2nd: 0.0%Sydney in 3rd: 0.0%Sydney in 3rd: 0.0%Sydney in 4th: 0.0%Sydney in 4th: 0.0%Sydney in 5th: 0.0%Sydney in 5th: 0.0%Sydney in 6th: 0.0%Sydney in 6th: 0.0%Sydney in 7th: 0.01%Sydney in 7th: 0.01%Sydney in 8th: 0.19%Sydney in 8th: 0.19%Sydney in 9th: 1.39%Sydney in 9th: 1.39%Sydney in 10th: 3.38%Sydney in 10th: 3.38%Sydney in 11th: 6.39%Sydney in 11th: 6.39%Sydney in 12th: 10.44%Sydney in 12th: 10.44%Sydney in 13th: 15.36%Sydney in 13th: 15.36%Sydney in 14th: 21.07%Sydney in 14th: 21.07%Sydney in 15th: 25.38%Sydney in 15th: 25.38%Sydney in 16th: 12.76%Sydney in 16th: 12.76%Sydney in 17th: 3.64%Sydney in 17th: 3.64%Sydney in 18th: 0.0%Sydney in 18th: 0.0%St KildaSt Kilda in 1st: 0.0%St Kilda in 1st: 0.0%St Kilda in 2nd: 0.0%St Kilda in 2nd: 0.0%St Kilda in 3rd: 0.0%St Kilda in 3rd: 0.0%St Kilda in 4th: 0.0%St Kilda in 4th: 0.0%St Kilda in 5th: 0.0%St Kilda in 5th: 0.0%St Kilda in 6th: 0.0%St Kilda in 6th: 0.0%St Kilda in 7th: 0.01%St Kilda in 7th: 0.01%St Kilda in 8th: 0.33%St Kilda in 8th: 0.33%St Kilda in 9th: 1.12%St Kilda in 9th: 1.12%St Kilda in 10th: 2.66%St Kilda in 10th: 2.66%St Kilda in 11th: 5.2%St Kilda in 11th: 5.2%St Kilda in 12th: 9.72%St Kilda in 12th: 9.72%St Kilda in 13th: 14.03%St Kilda in 13th: 14.03%St Kilda in 14th: 21.02%St Kilda in 14th: 21.02%St Kilda in 15th: 24.48%St Kilda in 15th: 24.48%St Kilda in 16th: 14.46%St Kilda in 16th: 14.46%St Kilda in 17th: 6.96%St Kilda in 17th: 6.96%St Kilda in 18th: 0.0%St Kilda in 18th: 0.0%MelbourneMelbourne in 1st: 0.0%Melbourne in 1st: 0.0%Melbourne in 2nd: 0.0%Melbourne in 2nd: 0.0%Melbourne in 3rd: 0.0%Melbourne in 3rd: 0.0%Melbourne in 4th: 0.0%Melbourne in 4th: 0.0%Melbourne in 5th: 0.0%Melbourne in 5th: 0.0%Melbourne in 6th: 0.0%Melbourne in 6th: 0.0%Melbourne in 7th: 0.0%Melbourne in 7th: 0.0%Melbourne in 8th: 0.0%Melbourne in 8th: 0.0%Melbourne in 9th: 0.0%Melbourne in 9th: 0.0%Melbourne in 10th: 0.04%Melbourne in 10th: 0.04%Melbourne in 11th: 0.46%Melbourne in 11th: 0.46%Melbourne in 12th: 1.31%Melbourne in 12th: 1.31%Melbourne in 13th: 3.24%Melbourne in 13th: 3.24%Melbourne in 14th: 7.35%Melbourne in 14th: 7.35%Melbourne in 15th: 15.87%Melbourne in 15th: 15.87%Melbourne in 16th: 35.33%Melbourne in 16th: 35.33%Melbourne in 17th: 36.3%Melbourne in 17th: 36.3%Melbourne in 18th: 0.09%Melbourne in 18th: 0.09%CarltonCarlton in 1st: 0.0%Carlton in 1st: 0.0%Carlton in 2nd: 0.0%Carlton in 2nd: 0.0%Carlton in 3rd: 0.0%Carlton in 3rd: 0.0%Carlton in 4th: 0.0%Carlton in 4th: 0.0%Carlton in 5th: 0.0%Carlton in 5th: 0.0%Carlton in 6th: 0.0%Carlton in 6th: 0.0%Carlton in 7th: 0.0%Carlton in 7th: 0.0%Carlton in 8th: 0.0%Carlton in 8th: 0.0%Carlton in 9th: 0.0%Carlton in 9th: 0.0%Carlton in 10th: 0.02%Carlton in 10th: 0.02%Carlton in 11th: 0.09%Carlton in 11th: 0.09%Carlton in 12th: 0.38%Carlton in 12th: 0.38%Carlton in 13th: 1.15%Carlton in 13th: 1.15%Carlton in 14th: 3.39%Carlton in 14th: 3.39%Carlton in 15th: 10.18%Carlton in 15th: 10.18%Carlton in 16th: 32.3%Carlton in 16th: 32.3%Carlton in 17th: 52.29%Carlton in 17th: 52.29%Carlton in 18th: 0.21%Carlton in 18th: 0.21%Gold CoastGold Coast in 1st: 0.0%Gold Coast in 1st: 0.0%Gold Coast in 2nd: 0.0%Gold Coast in 2nd: 0.0%Gold Coast in 3rd: 0.0%Gold Coast in 3rd: 0.0%Gold Coast in 4th: 0.0%Gold Coast in 4th: 0.0%Gold Coast in 5th: 0.0%Gold Coast in 5th: 0.0%Gold Coast in 6th: 0.0%Gold Coast in 6th: 0.0%Gold Coast in 7th: 0.0%Gold Coast in 7th: 0.0%Gold Coast in 8th: 0.0%Gold Coast in 8th: 0.0%Gold Coast in 9th: 0.0%Gold Coast in 9th: 0.0%Gold Coast in 10th: 0.0%Gold Coast in 10th: 0.0%Gold Coast in 11th: 0.0%Gold Coast in 11th: 0.0%Gold Coast in 12th: 0.0%Gold Coast in 12th: 0.0%Gold Coast in 13th: 0.0%Gold Coast in 13th: 0.0%Gold Coast in 14th: 0.0%Gold Coast in 14th: 0.0%Gold Coast in 15th: 0.0%Gold Coast in 15th: 0.0%Gold Coast in 16th: 0.04%Gold Coast in 16th: 0.04%Gold Coast in 17th: 0.27%Gold Coast in 17th: 0.27%Gold Coast in 18th: 99.7%Gold Coast in 18th: 99.7%

Progress Worm

-30 +0 +3083.0GCO 39.6 STK 63.6 CAR 64.4 FRE 69.0 WBD 75.8 MEL 76.0 SYD 82.3 PAD 83.7 ADE 89.2 COL 89.6 NME 90.2 HAW 90.3 ESS 92.8 BRL 94.6 WCE 96.7 RIC 96.8 GWS 99.0 GEE 100.3

Attack x Defence Tendencies

STKWBDMELADENMEBRLWCERICGWSGCOCARFRESYDPADCOLHAWESSGEEthey protecthey attac

AFL Round 18

Fri 19 Jul, 07:50PM
Adelaide Oval
AdelaideEssendon
10.15 7515. 6 96
graft
92.9attack +5.2
defence +4.7
net +9.9
89.1attack -1.8
defence +7.9
net +6.1
ESS ✈
par
86.3ADE Att +5.2
–ESS Def -7.9
Travel +6.0
Baseline 83.0
Par 86.3
70.5ESS Att -1.8
–ADE Def -4.7
Travel -6.0
Baseline 83.0
Par 70.5
ADE 15.8
Γ line84.872.9ADE 11.8
30+windrawwin30+
%29.762.71.136.211.3%
28.3score 100+14.9
Essendon by 21 ✘
much worse than expected for Adelaide (18%)
ADEESS
score7596
rank34%82%
new GRAFT89.292.8ADE -3.7
Sat 20 Jul, 01:45PM
Melbourne Cricket Ground
RichmondPort Adelaide
15.11 101 9. 9 63
graft
95.2attack +7.8
defence +4.4
net +12.2
85.3attack -5.0
defence +7.4
net +2.3
PAD ✈
par
89.4RIC Att +7.8
–PAD Def -7.4
Travel +6.0
Baseline 83.0
Par 89.4
67.5PAD Att -5.0
–RIC Def -4.4
Travel -6.0
Baseline 83.0
Par 67.5
RIC 21.9
Γ line87.170.7RIC 16.4
30+windrawwin30+
%34.367.61.031.49.0%
31.4score 100+12.8
Richmond by 38 ✔
better than expected for Richmond (74%)
RICPAD
score10163
rank70%36%
new GRAFT96.883.7RIC +1.6
Sat 20 Jul, 02:10PM
Docklands, Melbourne
CarltonGold Coast
15. 9 9911. 9 75
graft
66.0attack -9.8
defence -7.2
net -17.0
38.0attack -24.0
defence -21.0
net -45.0
GCO ✈
par
100.3CAR Att -9.8
–GCO Def +21.0
Travel +6.0
Baseline 83.0
Par 100.3
60.2GCO Att -24.0
–CAR Def +7.2
Travel -6.0
Baseline 83.0
Par 60.2
CAR 40.0
Γ line95.265.2CAR 30.0
30+windrawwin30+
%49.579.90.819.34.3%
43.0score 100+8.7
Carlton by 24 ✔
about what was expected (44%)
CARGCO
score9975
rank56%66%
new GRAFT64.439.6CAR -1.6
Sat 20 Jul, 04:35PM
Sydney Showground
GWS GiantsCollingwood
19. 8 12211. 9 75
graft
95.7attack +5.1
defence +7.7
net +12.7
92.9attack +0.5
defence +9.3
net +9.9
COL ✈
par
84.7GWS Att +5.1
–COL Def -9.3
Travel +6.0
Baseline 83.0
Par 84.7
69.8COL Att +0.5
–GWS Def -7.7
Travel -6.0
Baseline 83.0
Par 69.8
GWS 14.9
Γ line83.572.4GWS 11.2
30+windrawwin30+
%28.962.11.136.911.5%
26.8score 100+14.4
GWS Giants by 47 ✔
much better than expected for GWS Giants (85%)
GWSCOL
score12275
rank91%54%
new GRAFT99.089.6GWS +3.2
Sat 20 Jul, 07:25PM
The Gabba, Brisbane
BrisbaneNorth Melb
12.15 8712. 3 75
graft
95.1attack +9.1
defence +3.0
net +12.1
89.6attack +5.1
defence +1.5
net +6.6
NME ✈
par
96.5BRL Att +9.1
–NME Def -1.5
Travel +6.0
Baseline 83.0
Par 96.5
79.0NME Att +5.1
–BRL Def -3.0
Travel -6.0
Baseline 83.0
Par 79.0
BRL 17.5
Γ line92.479.3BRL 13.1
30+windrawwin30+
%31.763.61.035.411.5%
38.9score 100+21.6
Brisbane by 12 ✔
about what was expected (49%)
BRLNME
score8775
rank42%43%
new GRAFT94.690.2BRL -0.6
Sat 20 Jul, 08:10PM
Perth Stadium
FremantleSydney
7.10 52 7. 9 51
graft
68.7attack -13.7
defence -0.6
net -14.3
82.5attack -5.5
defence +5.0
net -0.4
SYD ✈
par
70.3FRE Att -13.7
–SYD Def -5.0
Travel +6.0
Baseline 83.0
Par 70.3
72.1SYD Att -5.5
–FRE Def +0.6
Travel -6.0
Baseline 83.0
Par 72.1
SYD 1.8
Γ line72.774.1SYD 1.4
30+windrawwin30+
%17.247.81.251.019.4%
14.7score 100+16.0
Fremantle by 1 ✘
about what was expected (53%)
FRESYD
score5251
rank16%13%
new GRAFT69.082.3FRE +0.3
Sun 21 Jul, 01:10PM
Melbourne Cricket Ground
GeelongHawthorn
8.13 6112.13 85
graft
104.5attack +6.0
defence +15.6
net +21.5
86.0attack -5.0
defence +8.0
net +3.0
par
81.0GEE Att +6.0
–HAW Def -8.0
Travel +0.0
Baseline 83.0
Par 81.0
62.4HAW Att -5.0
–GEE Def -15.6
Travel +0.0
Baseline 83.0
Par 62.4
GEE 18.5
Γ line80.766.8GEE 13.9
30+windrawwin30+
%31.265.41.133.59.5%
23.3score 100+9.8
Hawthorn by 24 ✘
much worse than expected for Geelong (13%)
GEEHAW
score6185
rank19%77%
new GRAFT100.390.3GEE -4.3
Sun 21 Jul, 03:20PM
Traeger Park, Alice Springs
MelbourneWest Coast
11.12 7814. 7 91
graft
75.1attack -2.3
defence -5.6
net -7.9
97.7attack +8.0
defence +6.7
net +14.7
par
73.9MEL Att -2.3
–WCE Def -6.7
Travel +0.0
Baseline 83.0
Par 73.9
96.6WCE Att +8.0
–MEL Def +5.6
Travel +0.0
Baseline 83.0
Par 96.6
WCE 22.6
Γ line75.592.4WCE 17.0
30+windrawwin30+
%9.431.41.067.635.3%
17.4score 100+39.0
West Coast by 13 ✔
about what was expected (55%)
MELWCE
score7891
rank54%48%
new GRAFT76.096.7MEL +1.0
Sun 21 Jul, 04:40PM
Docklands, Melbourne
St KildaW Bulldogs
17.14 11614. 5 89
graft
58.7attack -11.9
defence -12.4
net -24.3
80.7attack -2.9
defence +0.7
net -2.3
par
70.4STK Att -11.9
–WBD Def -0.7
Travel +0.0
Baseline 83.0
Par 70.4
92.5WBD Att -2.9
–STK Def +12.4
Travel +0.0
Baseline 83.0
Par 92.5
WBD 22.0
Γ line72.889.4WBD 16.5
30+windrawwin30+
%9.231.51.067.534.7%
14.8score 100+34.6
St Kilda by 27 ✘
much better than expected for St Kilda (89%)
STKWBD
score11689
rank94%49%
new GRAFT63.675.8STK +4.9

AFL Round 19

Fri 26 Jul, 07:50PM
Melbourne Cricket Ground
CollingwoodRichmond
  
graft
89.6attack +1.1
defence +5.6
net +6.7
96.8attack +8.9
defence +4.9
net +13.8
par
79.2COL Att +1.1
–RIC Def -4.9
Travel +0.0
Baseline 83.0
Par 79.2
86.3RIC Att +8.9
–COL Def -5.6
Travel +0.0
Baseline 83.0
Par 86.3
RIC 7.2
Γ line79.484.8RIC 5.4
30+windrawwin30+
%15.743.51.155.424.0%
21.7score 100+28.3
Sat 27 Jul, 01:45PM
York Park, Launceston
HawthornBrisbane
  
graft
90.3attack -2.7
defence +10.0
net +7.3
94.6attack +8.1
defence +3.5
net +11.6
BRL ✈
par
82.8HAW Att -2.7
–BRL Def -3.5
Travel +6.0
Baseline 83.0
Par 82.8
75.1BRL Att +8.1
–HAW Def -10.0
Travel -6.0
Baseline 83.0
Par 75.1
HAW 7.7
Γ line82.176.3HAW 5.8
30+windrawwin30+
%24.056.01.142.915.0%
25.0score 100+18.3
Sat 27 Jul, 02:10PM
Melbourne Cricket Ground
CarltonAdelaide
  
graft
64.4attack -9.9
defence -8.7
net -18.6
89.2attack +4.1
defence +2.2
net +6.2
ADE ✈
par
77.0CAR Att -9.9
–ADE Def -2.2
Travel +6.0
Baseline 83.0
Par 77.0
89.8ADE Att +4.1
–CAR Def +8.7
Travel -6.0
Baseline 83.0
Par 89.8
ADE 12.8
Γ line77.787.3ADE 9.6
30+windrawwin30+
%13.138.91.160.127.9%
19.8score 100+31.8
Sat 27 Jul, 04:35PM
Perth Stadium
West CoastNorth Melb
  
graft
96.7attack +7.4
defence +6.3
net +13.8
90.2attack +4.7
defence +2.5
net +7.2
NME ✈
par
93.9WCE Att +7.4
–NME Def -2.5
Travel +6.0
Baseline 83.0
Par 93.9
75.4NME Att +4.7
–WCE Def -6.3
Travel -6.0
Baseline 83.0
Par 75.4
WCE 18.6
Γ line90.576.5WCE 13.9
30+windrawwin30+
%32.264.61.034.410.8%
36.1score 100+18.5
Sat 27 Jul, 07:25PM
Docklands, Melbourne
St KildaMelbourne
  
graft
63.6attack -7.3
defence -12.0
net -19.4
76.0attack -1.9
defence -5.0
net -6.9
par
80.7STK Att -7.3
–MEL Def +5.0
Travel +0.0
Baseline 83.0
Par 80.7
93.1MEL Att -1.9
–STK Def +12.0
Travel +0.0
Baseline 83.0
Par 93.1
MEL 12.5
Γ line80.589.9MEL 9.3
30+windrawwin30+
%13.639.31.159.628.0%
23.0score 100+35.3
Sat 27 Jul, 07:40PM
Adelaide Oval
Port AdelaideGWS Giants
  
graft
83.7attack -5.5
defence +6.2
net +0.7
99.0attack +8.8
defence +7.2
net +16.0
GWS ✈
par
76.3PAD Att -5.5
–GWS Def -7.2
Travel +6.0
Baseline 83.0
Par 76.3
79.6GWS Att +8.8
–PAD Def -6.2
Travel -6.0
Baseline 83.0
Par 79.6
GWS 3.2
Γ line77.379.7GWS 2.4
30+windrawwin30+
%17.246.61.152.221.0%
19.3score 100+22.1
Sun 28 Jul, 01:10PM
Docklands, Melbourne
W BulldogsFremantle
  
graft
75.8attack -3.2
defence -3.9
net -7.2
69.0attack -15.5
defence +1.5
net -14.0
FRE ✈
par
84.2WBD Att -3.2
–FRE Def -1.5
Travel +6.0
Baseline 83.0
Par 84.2
65.4FRE Att -15.5
–WBD Def +3.9
Travel -6.0
Baseline 83.0
Par 65.4
WBD 18.8
Γ line83.269.1WBD 14.1
30+windrawwin30+
%31.765.41.133.59.7%
26.3score 100+11.5
Sun 28 Jul, 03:20PM
Sydney Cricket Ground
SydneyGeelong
  
graft
82.3attack -7.6
defence +6.9
net -0.7
100.3attack +4.0
defence +13.3
net +17.3
GEE ✈
par
68.1SYD Att -7.6
–GEE Def -13.3
Travel +6.0
Baseline 83.0
Par 68.1
74.1GEE Att +4.0
–SYD Def -6.9
Travel -6.0
Baseline 83.0
Par 74.1
GEE 6.0
Γ line71.175.6GEE 4.5
30+windrawwin30+
%15.044.11.254.722.0%
13.2score 100+17.5
Sun 28 Jul, 04:40PM
Carrara Stadium, Gold Coast
Gold CoastEssendon
  
graft
39.6attack -22.5
defence -20.9
net -43.4
92.8attack +0.8
defence +9.0
net +9.8
ESS ✈
par
57.5GCO Att -22.5
–ESS Def -9.0
Travel +6.0
Baseline 83.0
Par 57.5
98.7ESS Att +0.8
–GCO Def +20.9
Travel -6.0
Baseline 83.0
Par 98.7
ESS 41.2
Γ line63.294.0ESS 30.9
30+windrawwin30+
%3.918.40.880.850.4%
7.4score 100+41.3

The Infamous Mondrian Chart

GeelongGEE R22 - GEE v BRL R 6 - GEE v WCE W 58 R 1 - GEE v COL W 7 R12 - GEE v RIC W 67 R 4 - GEE v GWS L 4 R 7 - GEE v ESS W 32 R 3 - GEE v ADE W 24 R15 - GEE v ADE W 27 R14 - GEE v PAD L 11 R 5 - GEE v HAW W 23 R18 - GEE v HAW L 24 R20 - GEE v FRE R 9 - GEE v WBD W 44 R16 - GEE v WBD L 16 R 8 - GEE v NME W 24 R21 - GEE v NME R17 - GEE v STK W 27 R11 - GEE v SYD W 22 R19 - GEE v SYD R23 - GEE v CAR R 2 - GEE v MEL W 80 R10 - GEE v GCO W 27 BrisbaneBRL R22 - BRL v GEE R 1 - BRL v WCE W 44 R 5 - BRL v COL L 62 R23 - BRL v RIC R16 - BRL v GWS W 20 R 4 - BRL v ESS L 47 R 9 - BRL v ADE W 1 R 3 - BRL v PAD W 17 R17 - BRL v PAD W 48 R11 - BRL v HAW W 19 R19 - BRL v HAW R10 - BRL v FRE L 1 R 8 - BRL v WBD L 16 R20 - BRL v WBD R 2 - BRL v NME W 20 R18 - BRL v NME W 12 R14 - BRL v STK W 56 R 7 - BRL v SYD W 22 R12 - BRL v CAR L 15 R15 - BRL v MEL W 33 R 6 - BRL v GCO W 49 R21 - BRL v GCO West CoastWCE R 6 - WCE v GEE L 58 R 1 - WCE v BRL L 44 R 3 - WCE v COL W 22 R17 - WCE v COL L 1 R22 - WCE v RIC R 2 - WCE v GWS W 52 R14 - WCE v ESS W 35 R10 - WCE v ADE W 12 R21 - WCE v ADE R 5 - WCE v PAD L 42 R15 - WCE v HAW W 6 R23 - WCE v HAW R 4 - WCE v FRE W 13 R16 - WCE v FRE W 91 R11 - WCE v WBD W 61 R19 - WCE v NME R 8 - WCE v STK W 18 R12 - WCE v SYD L 45 R20 - WCE v CAR R 9 - WCE v MEL W 16 R18 - WCE v MEL W 13 R 7 - WCE v GCO W 23 CollingwoodCOL R 1 - COL v GEE L 7 R 5 - COL v BRL W 62 R 3 - COL v WCE L 22 R17 - COL v WCE W 1 R 2 - COL v RIC W 44 R19 - COL v RIC R18 - COL v GWS L 47 R 6 - COL v ESS W 4 R23 - COL v ESS R22 - COL v ADE R 7 - COL v PAD W 39 R16 - COL v HAW L 4 R11 - COL v FRE L 4 R 4 - COL v WBD W 14 R14 - COL v WBD W 9 R15 - COL v NME L 44 R 9 - COL v STK W 41 R10 - COL v SYD W 7 R 8 - COL v CAR W 19 R12 - COL v MEL W 41 R21 - COL v MEL R20 - COL v GCO RichmondRIC R12 - RIC v GEE L 67 R23 - RIC v BRL R22 - RIC v WCE R 2 - RIC v COL L 44 R19 - RIC v COL R 3 - RIC v GWS L 49 R17 - RIC v GWS W 27 R10 - RIC v ESS W 23 R13 - RIC v ADE L 33 R 4 - RIC v PAD W 7 R18 - RIC v PAD W 38 R 9 - RIC v HAW W 36 R 8 - RIC v FRE W 25 R 7 - RIC v WBD L 47 R11 - RIC v NME L 37 R15 - RIC v STK W 33 R 5 - RIC v SYD W 22 R 1 - RIC v CAR W 33 R21 - RIC v CAR R 6 - RIC v MEL W 43 R20 - RIC v MEL R16 - RIC v GCO W 92 GWS GiantsGWS R 4 - GWS v GEE W 4 R16 - GWS v BRL L 20 R 2 - GWS v WCE L 52 R18 - GWS v COL W 47 R 3 - GWS v RIC W 49 R17 - GWS v RIC L 27 R 1 - GWS v ESS W 72 R15 - GWS v ESS L 6 R12 - GWS v ADE L 21 R19 - GWS v PAD R 8 - GWS v HAW L 33 R21 - GWS v HAW R 5 - GWS v FRE L 24 R22 - GWS v WBD R13 - GWS v NME W 23 R 7 - GWS v STK W 44 R 6 - GWS v SYD W 41 R20 - GWS v SYD R 9 - GWS v CAR W 93 R10 - GWS v MEL W 26 R11 - GWS v GCO W 83 R23 - GWS v GCO EssendonESS R 7 - ESS v GEE L 32 R 4 - ESS v BRL W 47 R14 - ESS v WCE L 35 R 6 - ESS v COL L 4 R23 - ESS v COL R10 - ESS v RIC L 23 R 1 - ESS v GWS L 72 R15 - ESS v GWS W 6 R18 - ESS v ADE W 21 R20 - ESS v PAD R13 - ESS v HAW W 19 R 9 - ESS v FRE W 7 R22 - ESS v FRE R21 - ESS v WBD R 5 - ESS v NME W 58 R17 - ESS v NME W 5 R 2 - ESS v STK L 11 R 8 - ESS v SYD L 5 R16 - ESS v SYD W 10 R11 - ESS v CAR W 41 R 3 - ESS v MEL W 18 R19 - ESS v GCO AdelaideADE R 3 - ADE v GEE L 24 R15 - ADE v GEE L 27 R 9 - ADE v BRL L 1 R10 - ADE v WCE L 12 R21 - ADE v WCE R22 - ADE v COL R13 - ADE v RIC W 33 R12 - ADE v GWS W 21 R18 - ADE v ESS L 21 R 8 - ADE v PAD W 20 R16 - ADE v PAD L 57 R 1 - ADE v HAW L 32 R 7 - ADE v FRE W 17 R23 - ADE v WBD R 4 - ADE v NME L 12 R 6 - ADE v STK W 29 R20 - ADE v STK R 2 - ADE v SYD W 26 R19 - ADE v CAR R11 - ADE v MEL W 2 R 5 - ADE v GCO W 73 R17 - ADE v GCO W 95 Port AdelaidePAD R14 - PAD v GEE W 11 R 3 - PAD v BRL L 17 R17 - PAD v BRL L 48 R 5 - PAD v WCE W 42 R 7 - PAD v COL L 39 R 4 - PAD v RIC L 7 R18 - PAD v RIC L 38 R19 - PAD v GWS R20 - PAD v ESS R 8 - PAD v ADE L 20 R16 - PAD v ADE W 57 R10 - PAD v HAW L 31 R13 - PAD v FRE L 21 R23 - PAD v FRE R15 - PAD v WBD L 25 R 6 - PAD v NME W 16 R22 - PAD v NME R11 - PAD v STK W 70 R21 - PAD v SYD R 2 - PAD v CAR W 16 R 1 - PAD v MEL W 26 R 9 - PAD v GCO W 38 HawthornHAW R 5 - HAW v GEE L 23 R18 - HAW v GEE W 24 R11 - HAW v BRL L 19 R19 - HAW v BRL R15 - HAW v WCE L 6 R23 - HAW v WCE R16 - HAW v COL W 4 R 9 - HAW v RIC L 36 R 8 - HAW v GWS W 33 R21 - HAW v GWS R13 - HAW v ESS L 19 R 1 - HAW v ADE W 32 R10 - HAW v PAD W 31 R17 - HAW v FRE W 31 R 2 - HAW v WBD L 19 R 3 - HAW v NME W 16 R20 - HAW v NME R 4 - HAW v STK L 5 R14 - HAW v SYD L 19 R 6 - HAW v CAR W 5 R 7 - HAW v MEL L 4 R22 - HAW v GCO FremantleFRE R20 - FRE v GEE R10 - FRE v BRL W 1 R 4 - FRE v WCE L 13 R16 - FRE v WCE L 91 R11 - FRE v COL W 4 R 8 - FRE v RIC L 25 R 5 - FRE v GWS W 24 R 9 - FRE v ESS L 7 R22 - FRE v ESS R 7 - FRE v ADE L 17 R13 - FRE v PAD W 21 R23 - FRE v PAD R17 - FRE v HAW L 31 R 6 - FRE v WBD W 19 R19 - FRE v WBD R 1 - FRE v NME W 82 R 3 - FRE v STK W 5 R21 - FRE v STK R18 - FRE v SYD W 1 R15 - FRE v CAR L 4 R14 - FRE v MEL L 14 R 2 - FRE v GCO L 3 W BulldogsWBD R 9 - WBD v GEE L 44 R16 - WBD v GEE W 16 R 8 - WBD v BRL W 16 R20 - WBD v BRL R11 - WBD v WCE L 61 R 4 - WBD v COL L 14 R14 - WBD v COL L 9 R 7 - WBD v RIC W 47 R22 - WBD v GWS R21 - WBD v ESS R23 - WBD v ADE R15 - WBD v PAD W 25 R 2 - WBD v HAW W 19 R 6 - WBD v FRE L 19 R19 - WBD v FRE R10 - WBD v NME L 25 R18 - WBD v STK L 27 R 1 - WBD v SYD W 17 R 5 - WBD v CAR L 44 R13 - WBD v CAR W 3 R17 - WBD v MEL W 8 R 3 - WBD v GCO L 5 North MelbNME R 8 - NME v GEE L 24 R21 - NME v GEE R 2 - NME v BRL L 20 R18 - NME v BRL L 12 R19 - NME v WCE R15 - NME v COL W 44 R11 - NME v RIC W 37 R13 - NME v GWS L 23 R 5 - NME v ESS L 58 R17 - NME v ESS L 5 R 4 - NME v ADE W 12 R 6 - NME v PAD L 16 R22 - NME v PAD R 3 - NME v HAW L 16 R20 - NME v HAW R 1 - NME v FRE L 82 R10 - NME v WBD W 25 R16 - NME v STK W 39 R 9 - NME v SYD L 5 R 7 - NME v CAR W 58 R23 - NME v MEL R12 - NME v GCO W 27 St KildaSTK R17 - STK v GEE L 27 R14 - STK v BRL L 56 R 8 - STK v WCE L 18 R 9 - STK v COL L 41 R15 - STK v RIC L 33 R 7 - STK v GWS L 44 R 2 - STK v ESS W 11 R 6 - STK v ADE L 29 R20 - STK v ADE R11 - STK v PAD L 70 R 4 - STK v HAW W 5 R 3 - STK v FRE L 5 R21 - STK v FRE R18 - STK v WBD W 27 R16 - STK v NME L 39 R23 - STK v SYD R10 - STK v CAR W 13 R22 - STK v CAR R 5 - STK v MEL W 40 R19 - STK v MEL R 1 - STK v GCO W 1 R13 - STK v GCO W 4 SydneySYD R11 - SYD v GEE L 22 R19 - SYD v GEE R 7 - SYD v BRL L 22 R12 - SYD v WCE W 45 R10 - SYD v COL L 7 R 5 - SYD v RIC L 22 R 6 - SYD v GWS L 41 R20 - SYD v GWS R 8 - SYD v ESS W 5 R16 - SYD v ESS L 10 R 2 - SYD v ADE L 26 R21 - SYD v PAD R14 - SYD v HAW W 19 R18 - SYD v FRE L 1 R 1 - SYD v WBD L 17 R 9 - SYD v NME W 5 R23 - SYD v STK R 3 - SYD v CAR W 19 R17 - SYD v CAR L 7 R 4 - SYD v MEL L 22 R22 - SYD v MEL R15 - SYD v GCO W 42 CarltonCAR R23 - CAR v GEE R12 - CAR v BRL W 15 R20 - CAR v WCE R 8 - CAR v COL L 19 R 1 - CAR v RIC L 33 R21 - CAR v RIC R 9 - CAR v GWS L 93 R11 - CAR v ESS L 41 R19 - CAR v ADE R 2 - CAR v PAD L 16 R 6 - CAR v HAW L 5 R15 - CAR v FRE W 4 R 5 - CAR v WBD W 44 R13 - CAR v WBD L 3 R 7 - CAR v NME L 58 R10 - CAR v STK L 13 R22 - CAR v STK R 3 - CAR v SYD L 19 R17 - CAR v SYD W 7 R16 - CAR v MEL L 5 R 4 - CAR v GCO L 2 R18 - CAR v GCO W 24 MelbourneMEL R 2 - MEL v GEE L 80 R15 - MEL v BRL L 33 R 9 - MEL v WCE L 16 R18 - MEL v WCE L 13 R12 - MEL v COL L 41 R21 - MEL v COL R 6 - MEL v RIC L 43 R20 - MEL v RIC R10 - MEL v GWS L 26 R 3 - MEL v ESS L 18 R11 - MEL v ADE L 2 R 1 - MEL v PAD L 26 R 7 - MEL v HAW W 4 R14 - MEL v FRE W 14 R17 - MEL v WBD L 8 R23 - MEL v NME R 5 - MEL v STK L 40 R19 - MEL v STK R 4 - MEL v SYD W 22 R22 - MEL v SYD R16 - MEL v CAR W 5 R 8 - MEL v GCO W 1 Gold CoastGCO R10 - GCO v GEE L 27 R 6 - GCO v BRL L 49 R21 - GCO v BRL R 7 - GCO v WCE L 23 R20 - GCO v COL R16 - GCO v RIC L 92 R11 - GCO v GWS L 83 R23 - GCO v GWS R19 - GCO v ESS R 5 - GCO v ADE L 73 R17 - GCO v ADE L 95 R 9 - GCO v PAD L 38 R22 - GCO v HAW R 2 - GCO v FRE W 3 R 3 - GCO v WBD W 5 R12 - GCO v NME L 27 R 1 - GCO v STK L 1 R13 - GCO v STK L 4 R15 - GCO v SYD L 42 R 4 - GCO v CAR W 2 R18 - GCO v CAR L 24 R 8 - GCO v MEL L 1

Match Grid

R1R2R3R4R5R6R7R8R9R10R11R12R13R14R15R16R17R18R19R20R21R22R23F1F2F3F4
GeelongCOL
W 7
MEL
W 80
ADE
W 24
GWS
L 4
HAW
W 23
WCE
W 58
ESS
W 32
NME
W 24
WBD
W 44
GCO
W 27
SYD
W 22
RIC
W 67
PAD
L 11
ADE
W 27
WBD
L 16
STK
W 27
HAW
L 24
SYD
55%
FRE
67%
NME
59%
BRL
45%
CAR
78%
BrisbaneWCE
W 44
NME
W 20
PAD
W 17
ESS
L 47
COL
L 62
GCO
W 49
SYD
W 22
WBD
L 16
ADE
W 1
FRE
L 1
HAW
W 19
CAR
L 15
STK
W 56
MEL
W 33
GWS
W 20
PAD
W 48
NME
W 12
HAW
43%
WBD
74%
GCO
87%
GEE
55%
RIC
38%
West CoastBRL
L 44
GWS
W 52
COL
W 22
FRE
W 13
PAD
L 42
GEE
L 58
GCO
W 23
STK
W 18
MEL
W 16
ADE
W 12
WBD
W 61
SYD
L 45
ESS
W 35
HAW
W 6
FRE
W 91
COL
L 1
MEL
W 13
NME
65%
CAR
67%
ADE
66%
RIC
40%
HAW
66%
CollingwoodGEE
L 7
RIC
W 44
WCE
L 22
WBD
W 14
BRL
W 62
ESS
W 4
PAD
W 39
CAR
W 19
STK
W 41
SYD
W 7
FRE
L 4
MEL
W 41
WBD
W 9
NME
L 44
HAW
L 4
WCE
W 1
GWS
L 47
RIC
44%
GCO
91%
MEL
61%
ADE
40%
ESS
47%
RichmondCAR
W 33
COL
L 44
GWS
L 49
PAD
W 7
SYD
W 22
MEL
W 43
WBD
L 47
FRE
W 25
HAW
W 36
ESS
W 23
NME
L 37
GEE
L 67
ADE
L 33
STK
W 33
GCO
W 92
GWS
W 27
PAD
W 38
COL
56%
MEL
67%
CAR
75%
WCE
60%
BRL
62%
GWS GiantsESS
W 72
WCE
L 52
RIC
W 49
GEE
W 4
FRE
L 24
SYD
W 41
STK
W 44
HAW
L 33
CAR
W 93
MEL
W 26
GCO
W 83
ADE
L 21
NME
W 23
ESS
L 6
BRL
L 20
RIC
L 27
COL
W 47
PAD
53%
SYD
64%
HAW
67%
WBD
77%
GCO
84%
EssendonGWS
L 72
STK
L 11
MEL
W 18
BRL
W 47
NME
W 58
COL
L 4
GEE
L 32
SYD
L 5
FRE
W 7
RIC
L 23
CAR
W 41
HAW
W 19
WCE
L 35
GWS
W 6
SYD
W 10
NME
W 5
ADE
W 21
GCO
81%
PAD
68%
WBD
64%
FRE
60%
COL
53%
AdelaideHAW
L 32
SYD
W 26
GEE
L 24
NME
L 12
GCO
W 73
STK
W 29
FRE
W 17
PAD
W 20
BRL
L 1
WCE
L 12
MEL
W 2
GWS
W 21
RIC
W 33
GEE
L 27
PAD
L 57
GCO
W 95
ESS
L 21
CAR
61%
STK
78%
WCE
34%
COL
60%
WBD
51%
Port AdelaideMEL
W 26
CAR
W 16
BRL
L 17
RIC
L 7
WCE
W 42
NME
W 16
COL
L 39
ADE
L 20
GCO
W 38
HAW
L 31
STK
W 70
FRE
L 21
GEE
W 11
WBD
L 25
ADE
W 57
BRL
L 48
RIC
L 38
GWS
47%
ESS
32%
SYD
62%
NME
35%
FRE
73%
HawthornADE
W 32
WBD
L 19
NME
W 16
STK
L 5
GEE
L 23
CAR
W 5
MEL
L 4
GWS
W 33
RIC
L 36
PAD
W 31
BRL
L 19
ESS
L 19
SYD
L 19
WCE
L 6
COL
W 4
FRE
W 31
GEE
W 24
BRL
57%
NME
50%
GWS
33%
GCO
91%
WCE
34%
FremantleNME
W 82
GCO
L 3
STK
W 5
WCE
L 13
GWS
W 24
WBD
W 19
ADE
L 17
RIC
L 25
ESS
L 7
BRL
W 1
COL
W 4
PAD
W 21
MEL
L 14
CAR
L 4
WCE
L 91
HAW
L 31
SYD
W 1
WBD
34%
GEE
33%
STK
44%
ESS
40%
PAD
27%
W BulldogsSYD
W 17
HAW
W 19
GCO
L 5
COL
L 14
CAR
L 44
FRE
L 19
RIC
W 47
BRL
W 16
GEE
L 44
NME
L 25
WCE
L 61
CAR
W 3
COL
L 9
PAD
W 25
GEE
W 16
MEL
W 8
STK
L 27
FRE
66%
BRL
26%
ESS
36%
GWS
23%
ADE
49%
North MelbFRE
L 82
BRL
L 20
HAW
L 16
ADE
W 12
ESS
L 58
PAD
L 16
CAR
W 58
GEE
L 24
SYD
L 5
WBD
W 25
RIC
W 37
GCO
W 27
GWS
L 23
COL
W 44
STK
W 39
ESS
L 5
BRL
L 12
WCE
35%
HAW
50%
GEE
41%
PAD
65%
MEL
62%
St KildaGCO
W 1
ESS
W 11
FRE
L 5
HAW
W 5
MEL
W 40
ADE
L 29
GWS
L 44
WCE
L 18
COL
L 41
CAR
W 13
PAD
L 70
GCO
W 4
BRL
L 56
RIC
L 33
NME
L 39
GEE
L 27
WBD
W 27
MEL
40%
ADE
22%
FRE
56%
CAR
49%
SYD
25%
SydneyWBD
L 17
ADE
L 26
CAR
W 19
MEL
L 22
RIC
L 22
GWS
L 41
BRL
L 22
ESS
W 5
NME
W 5
COL
L 7
GEE
L 22
WCE
W 45
HAW
W 19
GCO
W 42
ESS
L 10
CAR
L 7
FRE
L 1
GEE
45%
GWS
36%
PAD
38%
MEL
45%
STK
75%
CarltonRIC
L 33
PAD
L 16
SYD
L 19
GCO
L 2
WBD
W 44
HAW
L 5
NME
L 58
COL
L 19
GWS
L 93
STK
L 13
ESS
L 41
BRL
W 15
WBD
L 3
FRE
W 4
MEL
L 5
SYD
W 7
GCO
W 24
ADE
39%
WCE
33%
RIC
25%
STK
51%
GEE
22%
MelbournePAD
L 26
GEE
L 80
ESS
L 18
SYD
W 22
STK
L 40
RIC
L 43
HAW
W 4
GCO
W 1
WCE
L 16
GWS
L 26
ADE
L 2
COL
L 41
FRE
W 14
BRL
L 33
CAR
W 5
WBD
L 8
WCE
L 13
STK
60%
RIC
33%
COL
39%
SYD
55%
NME
38%
Gold CoastSTK
L 1
FRE
W 3
WBD
W 5
CAR
W 2
ADE
L 73
BRL
L 49
WCE
L 23
MEL
L 1
PAD
L 38
GEE
L 27
GWS
L 83
NME
L 27
STK
L 4
SYD
L 42
RIC
L 92
ADE
L 95
CAR
L 24
ESS
19%
COL
9%
BRL
13%
HAW
9%
GWS
16%