@GRAFTRatings | The Spray | New: Projections | Full Fixture | Analytics | Archives: 2016 2017 | graft_tips.csv

Season 2018: 142 / 206 tips correct ( 68.9% ) - Round 26: 0 / 2 - GRAFT Mean margin of error: 27.4 - Gamma Mean margin of error: 27.1 - Mean score: 83.0
GRAFT Ratings
ratingswinglwattdef
Geelong 113.7-3.22+6.3+17.6
Melbourne 111.6-6.91+12.9+8.9
Richmond 110.5-5.21+7.1+13.6
West Coast 110.5+6.92+5.4+15.3
Collingwood 108.0+5.22+4.2+14.0
GWS Giants 105.5-0.12-0.5+16.2
Essendon 104.2+2.62+9.3+5.1
Adelaide 99.9+7.1+8.0+2.0
Hawthorn 98.2-1.6-0.8+9.1
Sydney 94.3-4.7-9.1+13.7
Port Adelaide 90.9-2.6-8.7+9.8
North Melb 89.5+0.9+2.7-3.0
Brisbane 78.5-1.7-2.4-8.9
W Bulldogs 77.6+4.1-11.5-0.6
St Kilda 73.4-0.9-8.4-8.0
Fremantle 59.7+2.8-18.8-11.3
Gold Coast 49.7-2.9-26.7-13.3
Carlton 40.8-7.1-28.5-20.5
AFL Finals Week 3 : 21-22 September
time / venuew%homescoreawayw%GRAFTGamma lineresult
Fri 19:50
MCG
60 RIC5897COL 39+12.8RIC +10COL +39
Sat 15:20
Perth Stadium
47 WCE12155MEL 52-2.9MEL +2WCE +66
AFL Finals Week 4 : 29-29 September
time / venuew%homescoreawayw%GRAFTGamma lineresult
Sat 14:30
MCG
41 WCECOL 58-9.5COL +7
More match details down the page.
pl w d l pf pa % pts am oam oppts form
1 Richmond 2218 0 421351574135.6472+25.5 +1.12.02WWWWW
2 West Coast 2216 0 620111657121.3664+16.1 +0.32.02LWWLW
3 Collingwood 2215 0 720461699120.4260+15.8 -0.32.00LLWWW
4 Hawthorn 2215 0 719721642120.1060+15.0 +1.52.00WWWWW
5 Melbourne 2214 0 822991737132.3556+25.5 -1.21.96WWLWW
6 Sydney 2214 0 818221656110.0256 +7.5 +3.22.11LWWWL
7 GWS Giants 2213 1 818981661114.2754+10.8 +0.22.01WWWLL
8 Geelong 2213 0 920451554131.6052+22.3 +1.62.09WLLWW
9 North Melb 2212 01019501790108.9448 +7.3 -4.31.83WWLLW
10 Port Adelaide 2212 01017801654107.6248 +5.7 -1.12.00WLLLL
11 Essendon 2212 01019321838105.1148 +4.3 +1.62.10WLWLW
12 Adelaide 2212 01019411865104.0848 +3.5 +1.02.03LWLWW
13 W Bulldogs 22 8 01415752037 77.3232-21.0 +1.52.03LWWWL
14 Fremantle 22 8 01415562040 76.2732-22.0 +1.02.04LLWLL
15 Brisbane 22 5 01718252049 89.0720-10.2 +0.92.09LLLWL
16 St Kilda 22 4 11715942125 75.0118-24.1 +4.92.20LLLLL
17 Gold Coast 22 4 01813082176 60.1116-39.5 +1.91.98LLLLL
18 Carlton 22 2 02013472282 59.03 8-42.5 -0.92.01WLLLL
Ladder
pl%ptsform
1 RIC 22135.6472WWWWW
2 WCE 22121.3664LWWLW
3 COL 22120.4260LLWWW
4 HAW 22120.1060WWWWW
5 MEL 22132.3556WWLWW
6 SYD 22110.0256LWWWL
7 GWS 22114.2754WWWLL
8 GEE 22131.6052WLLWW
9 NME 22108.9448WWLLW
10 PAD 22107.6248WLLLL
11 ESS 22105.1148WLWLW
12 ADE 22104.0848LWLWW
13 WBD 22 77.3232LWWWL
14 FRE 22 76.2732LLWLL
15 BRL 22 89.0720LLLWL
16 STK 22 75.0118LLLLL
17 GCO 22 60.1116LLLLL
18 CAR 22 59.03 8WLLLL
Carlton 40.8 Gold Coast 49.7 Fremantle 59.7 St Kilda 73.4 W Bulldogs 77.6 Brisbane 78.5 North Melb 89.5 Port Adelaide 90.9 Sydney 94.3 Hawthorn 98.2 Adelaide 99.9 Essendon 104.2 GWS Giants 105.5 Collingwood 108.0 West Coast 110.5 Richmond 110.5 Melbourne 111.6 Geelong 113.7
R 1 R 2 R 3 R 4 R 5 R 6 R 7 R 8 R 9 R10 R11 R12 R13 R14 R15 R16 R17 R18 R19 R20 R21 R22 R23 R24 R25 R26 R27 Richmond CAR W 26 ADE L 36 HAW W 13 BRL W 93 MEL W 46 COL W 43 FRE W 77 NME W 10 WCE L 47 STK W 28 ESS W 71 PAD L 14 GEE W 18 SYD W 18 ADE W 47 GWS L 2 STK W 54 COL W 28 GEE W 3 GCO W 74 ESS W 8 WBD W 3 HAW W 31 COL L 39 West Coast SYD L 29 WBD W 51 GEE W 15 GCO W 80 CAR W 10 FRE W 7 PAD W 42 GWS W 25 RIC W 47 HAW W 15 STK W 13 SYD L 15 ESS L 28 ADE L 10 GWS W 11 COL W 35 WBD W 54 NME L 40 FRE W 58 PAD W 4 MEL L 17 BRL W 26 COL W 16 MEL W 66 COL 41% Collingwood HAW L 34 GWS L 16 CAR W 24 ADE W 48 ESS W 49 RIC L 43 BRL W 7 GEE L 21 STK W 28 WBD W 35 FRE W 61 MEL W 42 CAR W 20 GCO W 39 ESS W 16 WCE L 35 NME W 66 RIC L 28 SYD L 2 BRL W 31 PAD W 51 FRE W 9 WCE L 16 GWS W 10 RIC W 39 WCE 58% Hawthorn COL W 34 GEE W 1 RIC L 13 MEL W 67 NME L 28 STK W 35 ESS W 23 SYD L 8 BRL L 56 WCE L 15 PAD W 3 ADE W 56 GCO W 53 GWS L 11 WBD W 63 BRL L 33 CAR W 72 FRE W 59 ESS W 4 GEE W 11 STK W 4 SYD W 9 RIC L 31 MEL L 33 Melbourne GEE L 3 BRL W 26 NME W 37 HAW L 67 RIC L 46 ESS W 36 STK W 51 GCO W 69 CAR W 109 ADE W 91 WBD W 49 COL L 42 PAD L 10 STK L 2 FRE W 54 WBD W 50 GEE L 2 ADE W 13 GCO W 96 SYD L 9 WCE W 17 GWS W 45 GEE W 29 HAW W 33 WCE L 66 Sydney WCE W 29 PAD L 23 GWS W 16 WBD W 7 ADE L 10 GEE W 17 NME L 2 HAW W 8 FRE W 59 BRL W 18 CAR W 30 STK W 71 WCE W 15 RIC L 18 GEE L 12 NME W 6 GCO L 24 ESS L 43 COL W 2 MEL W 9 GWS W 20 HAW L 9 GWS L 49 GWS Giants WBD W 82 COL W 16 SYD L 16 FRE W 31 STK D 0 BRL W 34 GEE L 61 WCE L 25 NME L 43 ESS L 35 ADE W 16 GCO W 108 BRL W 27 HAW W 11 WCE L 11 RIC W 2 PAD W 22 STK W 25 CAR W 105 ADE W 14 SYD L 20 MEL L 45 SYD W 49 COL L 10 Geelong MEL W 3 HAW L 1 WCE L 15 STK W 47 PAD W 34 SYD L 17 GWS W 61 COL W 21 ESS L 34 CAR W 28 GCO W 85 NME W 37 RIC L 18 WBD L 2 SYD W 12 ADE L 15 MEL W 2 BRL W 42 RIC L 3 HAW L 11 FRE W 133 GCO W 102 MEL L 29 North Melb GCO L 16 STK W 52 MEL L 37 CAR W 86 HAW W 28 PAD L 33 SYD W 2 RIC L 10 GWS W 43 FRE W 28 BRL W 54 GEE L 37 WBD W 2 ESS L 17 GCO W 37 SYD L 6 COL L 66 WCE W 40 BRL W 3 WBD L 7 ADE L 9 STK W 23 Port Adelaide FRE W 50 SYD W 23 BRL W 5 ESS L 22 GEE L 34 NME W 33 WCE L 42 ADE W 5 GCO W 40 HAW L 3 RIC W 14 WBD W 57 MEL W 10 CAR W 21 STK W 36 FRE L 9 GWS L 22 WBD W 44 ADE L 3 WCE L 4 COL L 51 ESS L 22 Essendon ADE W 12 FRE L 16 WBD L 21 PAD W 22 COL L 49 MEL L 36 HAW L 23 CAR L 13 GEE W 34 GWS W 35 RIC L 71 BRL W 22 WCE W 28 NME W 17 COL L 16 GCO W 44 FRE W 29 SYD W 43 HAW L 4 STK W 43 RIC L 8 PAD W 22 Adelaide ESS L 12 RIC W 36 STK W 49 COL L 48 SYD W 10 GCO W 48 CAR W 55 PAD L 5 WBD W 37 MEL L 91 GWS L 16 FRE L 3 HAW L 56 WCE W 10 RIC L 47 GEE W 15 BRL W 5 MEL L 13 PAD W 3 GWS L 14 NME W 9 CAR W 104 W Bulldogs GWS L 82 WCE L 51 ESS W 21 SYD L 7 FRE L 54 CAR W 21 GCO W 9 BRL W 14 ADE L 37 COL L 35 MEL L 49 PAD L 57 NME L 2 GEE W 2 HAW L 63 MEL L 50 WCE L 54 PAD L 44 STK W 35 NME W 7 CAR W 17 RIC L 3 Fremantle PAD L 50 ESS W 16 GCO W 28 GWS L 31 WBD W 54 WCE L 7 RIC L 77 STK W 30 SYD L 59 NME L 28 COL L 61 ADE W 3 CAR W 57 BRL L 55 MEL L 54 PAD W 9 ESS L 29 HAW L 59 WCE L 58 CAR W 29 GEE L 133 COL L 9 Brisbane STK L 25 MEL L 26 PAD L 5 RIC L 93 GCO L 5 GWS L 34 COL L 7 WBD L 14 HAW W 56 SYD L 18 NME L 54 ESS L 22 GWS L 27 FRE W 55 CAR W 65 HAW W 33 ADE L 5 GEE L 42 NME L 3 COL L 31 GCO W 4 WCE L 26 St Kilda BRL W 25 NME L 52 ADE L 49 GEE L 47 GWS D 0 HAW L 35 MEL L 51 FRE L 30 COL L 28 RIC L 28 WCE L 13 SYD L 71 GCO W 2 MEL W 2 PAD L 36 CAR W 64 RIC L 54 GWS L 25 WBD L 35 ESS L 43 HAW L 4 NME L 23 Gold Coast NME W 16 CAR W 34 FRE L 28 WCE L 80 BRL W 5 ADE L 48 WBD L 9 MEL L 69 PAD L 40 GEE L 85 GWS L 108 STK L 2 HAW L 53 COL L 39 NME L 37 ESS L 44 SYD W 24 CAR L 29 MEL L 96 RIC L 74 BRL L 4 GEE L 102 Carlton RIC L 26 GCO L 34 COL L 24 NME L 86 WCE L 10 WBD L 21 ADE L 55 ESS W 13 MEL L 109 GEE L 28 SYD L 30 FRE L 57 COL L 20 PAD L 21 BRL L 65 STK L 64 HAW L 72 GCO W 29 GWS L 105 FRE L 29 WBD L 17 ADE L 104
Richmond RIC R 9 - RIC v WCE L 47 R 6 - RIC v COL W 43 R19 - RIC v COL W 28 R 3 - RIC v HAW W 13 R 5 - RIC v MEL W 46 R15 - RIC v SYD W 18 R17 - RIC v GWS L 2 R13 - RIC v GEE W 18 R20 - RIC v GEE W 3 R 8 - RIC v NME W 10 R12 - RIC v PAD L 14 R11 - RIC v ESS W 71 R22 - RIC v ESS W 8 R 2 - RIC v ADE L 36 R16 - RIC v ADE W 47 R23 - RIC v WBD W 3 R 7 - RIC v FRE W 77 R 4 - RIC v BRL W 93 R10 - RIC v STK W 28 R18 - RIC v STK W 54 R21 - RIC v GCO W 74 R 1 - RIC v CAR W 26 West Coast WCE R 9 - WCE v RIC W 47 R17 - WCE v COL W 35 R10 - WCE v HAW W 15 R22 - WCE v MEL L 17 R 1 - WCE v SYD L 29 R13 - WCE v SYD L 15 R 8 - WCE v GWS W 25 R16 - WCE v GWS W 11 R 3 - WCE v GEE W 15 R19 - WCE v NME L 40 R 7 - WCE v PAD W 42 R21 - WCE v PAD W 4 R14 - WCE v ESS L 28 R15 - WCE v ADE L 10 R 2 - WCE v WBD W 51 R18 - WCE v WBD W 54 R 6 - WCE v FRE W 7 R20 - WCE v FRE W 58 R23 - WCE v BRL W 26 R11 - WCE v STK W 13 R 4 - WCE v GCO W 80 R 5 - WCE v CAR W 10 Collingwood COL R 6 - COL v RIC L 43 R19 - COL v RIC L 28 R17 - COL v WCE L 35 R 1 - COL v HAW L 34 R12 - COL v MEL W 42 R20 - COL v SYD L 2 R 2 - COL v GWS L 16 R 8 - COL v GEE L 21 R18 - COL v NME W 66 R22 - COL v PAD W 51 R 5 - COL v ESS W 49 R16 - COL v ESS W 16 R 4 - COL v ADE W 48 R10 - COL v WBD W 35 R11 - COL v FRE W 61 R23 - COL v FRE W 9 R 7 - COL v BRL W 7 R21 - COL v BRL W 31 R 9 - COL v STK W 28 R15 - COL v GCO W 39 R 3 - COL v CAR W 24 R14 - COL v CAR W 20 Hawthorn HAW R 3 - HAW v RIC L 13 R10 - HAW v WCE L 15 R 1 - HAW v COL W 34 R 4 - HAW v MEL W 67 R 8 - HAW v SYD L 8 R23 - HAW v SYD W 9 R15 - HAW v GWS L 11 R 2 - HAW v GEE W 1 R21 - HAW v GEE W 11 R 5 - HAW v NME L 28 R11 - HAW v PAD W 3 R 7 - HAW v ESS W 23 R20 - HAW v ESS W 4 R13 - HAW v ADE W 56 R16 - HAW v WBD W 63 R19 - HAW v FRE W 59 R 9 - HAW v BRL L 56 R17 - HAW v BRL L 33 R 6 - HAW v STK W 35 R22 - HAW v STK W 4 R14 - HAW v GCO W 53 R18 - HAW v CAR W 72 Melbourne MEL R 5 - MEL v RIC L 46 R22 - MEL v WCE W 17 R12 - MEL v COL L 42 R 4 - MEL v HAW L 67 R21 - MEL v SYD L 9 R23 - MEL v GWS W 45 R 1 - MEL v GEE L 3 R18 - MEL v GEE L 2 R 3 - MEL v NME W 37 R14 - MEL v PAD L 10 R 6 - MEL v ESS W 36 R10 - MEL v ADE W 91 R19 - MEL v ADE W 13 R11 - MEL v WBD W 49 R17 - MEL v WBD W 50 R16 - MEL v FRE W 54 R 2 - MEL v BRL W 26 R 7 - MEL v STK W 51 R15 - MEL v STK L 2 R 8 - MEL v GCO W 69 R20 - MEL v GCO W 96 R 9 - MEL v CAR W 109 Sydney SYD R15 - SYD v RIC L 18 R 1 - SYD v WCE W 29 R13 - SYD v WCE W 15 R20 - SYD v COL W 2 R 8 - SYD v HAW W 8 R23 - SYD v HAW L 9 R21 - SYD v MEL W 9 R 3 - SYD v GWS W 16 R22 - SYD v GWS W 20 R 6 - SYD v GEE W 17 R16 - SYD v GEE L 12 R 7 - SYD v NME L 2 R17 - SYD v NME W 6 R 2 - SYD v PAD L 23 R19 - SYD v ESS L 43 R 5 - SYD v ADE L 10 R 4 - SYD v WBD W 7 R 9 - SYD v FRE W 59 R10 - SYD v BRL W 18 R12 - SYD v STK W 71 R18 - SYD v GCO L 24 R11 - SYD v CAR W 30 GWS Giants GWS R17 - GWS v RIC W 2 R 8 - GWS v WCE L 25 R16 - GWS v WCE L 11 R 2 - GWS v COL W 16 R15 - GWS v HAW W 11 R23 - GWS v MEL L 45 R 3 - GWS v SYD L 16 R22 - GWS v SYD L 20 R 7 - GWS v GEE L 61 R 9 - GWS v NME L 43 R18 - GWS v PAD W 22 R10 - GWS v ESS L 35 R11 - GWS v ADE W 16 R21 - GWS v ADE W 14 R 1 - GWS v WBD W 82 R 4 - GWS v FRE W 31 R 6 - GWS v BRL W 34 R14 - GWS v BRL W 27 R 5 - GWS v STK D 0 R19 - GWS v STK W 25 R12 - GWS v GCO W 108 R20 - GWS v CAR W 105 Geelong GEE R13 - GEE v RIC L 18 R20 - GEE v RIC L 3 R 3 - GEE v WCE L 15 R 8 - GEE v COL W 21 R 2 - GEE v HAW L 1 R21 - GEE v HAW L 11 R 1 - GEE v MEL W 3 R18 - GEE v MEL W 2 R 6 - GEE v SYD L 17 R16 - GEE v SYD W 12 R 7 - GEE v GWS W 61 R12 - GEE v NME W 37 R 5 - GEE v PAD W 34 R 9 - GEE v ESS L 34 R17 - GEE v ADE L 15 R15 - GEE v WBD L 2 R22 - GEE v FRE W 133 R19 - GEE v BRL W 42 R 4 - GEE v STK W 47 R11 - GEE v GCO W 85 R23 - GEE v GCO W 102 R10 - GEE v CAR W 28 North Melb NME R 8 - NME v RIC L 10 R19 - NME v WCE W 40 R18 - NME v COL L 66 R 5 - NME v HAW W 28 R 3 - NME v MEL L 37 R 7 - NME v SYD W 2 R17 - NME v SYD L 6 R 9 - NME v GWS W 43 R12 - NME v GEE L 37 R 6 - NME v PAD L 33 R15 - NME v ESS L 17 R22 - NME v ADE L 9 R14 - NME v WBD W 2 R21 - NME v WBD L 7 R10 - NME v FRE W 28 R11 - NME v BRL W 54 R20 - NME v BRL W 3 R 2 - NME v STK W 52 R23 - NME v STK W 23 R 1 - NME v GCO L 16 R16 - NME v GCO W 37 R 4 - NME v CAR W 86 Port Adelaide PAD R12 - PAD v RIC W 14 R 7 - PAD v WCE L 42 R21 - PAD v WCE L 4 R22 - PAD v COL L 51 R11 - PAD v HAW L 3 R14 - PAD v MEL W 10 R 2 - PAD v SYD W 23 R18 - PAD v GWS L 22 R 5 - PAD v GEE L 34 R 6 - PAD v NME W 33 R 4 - PAD v ESS L 22 R23 - PAD v ESS L 22 R 8 - PAD v ADE W 5 R20 - PAD v ADE L 3 R13 - PAD v WBD W 57 R19 - PAD v WBD W 44 R 1 - PAD v FRE W 50 R17 - PAD v FRE L 9 R 3 - PAD v BRL W 5 R16 - PAD v STK W 36 R 9 - PAD v GCO W 40 R15 - PAD v CAR W 21 Essendon ESS R11 - ESS v RIC L 71 R22 - ESS v RIC L 8 R14 - ESS v WCE W 28 R 5 - ESS v COL L 49 R16 - ESS v COL L 16 R 7 - ESS v HAW L 23 R20 - ESS v HAW L 4 R 6 - ESS v MEL L 36 R19 - ESS v SYD W 43 R10 - ESS v GWS W 35 R 9 - ESS v GEE W 34 R15 - ESS v NME W 17 R 4 - ESS v PAD W 22 R23 - ESS v PAD W 22 R 1 - ESS v ADE W 12 R 3 - ESS v WBD L 21 R 2 - ESS v FRE L 16 R18 - ESS v FRE W 29 R12 - ESS v BRL W 22 R21 - ESS v STK W 43 R17 - ESS v GCO W 44 R 8 - ESS v CAR L 13 Adelaide ADE R 2 - ADE v RIC W 36 R16 - ADE v RIC L 47 R15 - ADE v WCE W 10 R 4 - ADE v COL L 48 R13 - ADE v HAW L 56 R10 - ADE v MEL L 91 R19 - ADE v MEL L 13 R 5 - ADE v SYD W 10 R11 - ADE v GWS L 16 R21 - ADE v GWS L 14 R17 - ADE v GEE W 15 R22 - ADE v NME W 9 R 8 - ADE v PAD L 5 R20 - ADE v PAD W 3 R 1 - ADE v ESS L 12 R 9 - ADE v WBD W 37 R12 - ADE v FRE L 3 R18 - ADE v BRL W 5 R 3 - ADE v STK W 49 R 6 - ADE v GCO W 48 R 7 - ADE v CAR W 55 R23 - ADE v CAR W 104 W Bulldogs WBD R23 - WBD v RIC L 3 R 2 - WBD v WCE L 51 R18 - WBD v WCE L 54 R10 - WBD v COL L 35 R16 - WBD v HAW L 63 R11 - WBD v MEL L 49 R17 - WBD v MEL L 50 R 4 - WBD v SYD L 7 R 1 - WBD v GWS L 82 R15 - WBD v GEE W 2 R14 - WBD v NME L 2 R21 - WBD v NME W 7 R13 - WBD v PAD L 57 R19 - WBD v PAD L 44 R 3 - WBD v ESS W 21 R 9 - WBD v ADE L 37 R 5 - WBD v FRE L 54 R 8 - WBD v BRL W 14 R20 - WBD v STK W 35 R 7 - WBD v GCO W 9 R 6 - WBD v CAR W 21 R22 - WBD v CAR W 17 Fremantle FRE R 7 - FRE v RIC L 77 R 6 - FRE v WCE L 7 R20 - FRE v WCE L 58 R11 - FRE v COL L 61 R23 - FRE v COL L 9 R19 - FRE v HAW L 59 R16 - FRE v MEL L 54 R 9 - FRE v SYD L 59 R 4 - FRE v GWS L 31 R22 - FRE v GEE L 133 R10 - FRE v NME L 28 R 1 - FRE v PAD L 50 R17 - FRE v PAD W 9 R 2 - FRE v ESS W 16 R18 - FRE v ESS L 29 R12 - FRE v ADE W 3 R 5 - FRE v WBD W 54 R15 - FRE v BRL L 55 R 8 - FRE v STK W 30 R 3 - FRE v GCO W 28 R13 - FRE v CAR W 57 R21 - FRE v CAR W 29 Brisbane BRL R 4 - BRL v RIC L 93 R23 - BRL v WCE L 26 R 7 - BRL v COL L 7 R21 - BRL v COL L 31 R 9 - BRL v HAW W 56 R17 - BRL v HAW W 33 R 2 - BRL v MEL L 26 R10 - BRL v SYD L 18 R 6 - BRL v GWS L 34 R14 - BRL v GWS L 27 R19 - BRL v GEE L 42 R11 - BRL v NME L 54 R20 - BRL v NME L 3 R 3 - BRL v PAD L 5 R12 - BRL v ESS L 22 R18 - BRL v ADE L 5 R 8 - BRL v WBD L 14 R15 - BRL v FRE W 55 R 1 - BRL v STK L 25 R 5 - BRL v GCO L 5 R22 - BRL v GCO W 4 R16 - BRL v CAR W 65 St Kilda STK R10 - STK v RIC L 28 R18 - STK v RIC L 54 R11 - STK v WCE L 13 R 9 - STK v COL L 28 R 6 - STK v HAW L 35 R22 - STK v HAW L 4 R 7 - STK v MEL L 51 R15 - STK v MEL W 2 R12 - STK v SYD L 71 R 5 - STK v GWS D 0 R19 - STK v GWS L 25 R 4 - STK v GEE L 47 R 2 - STK v NME L 52 R23 - STK v NME L 23 R16 - STK v PAD L 36 R21 - STK v ESS L 43 R 3 - STK v ADE L 49 R20 - STK v WBD L 35 R 8 - STK v FRE L 30 R 1 - STK v BRL W 25 R13 - STK v GCO W 2 R17 - STK v CAR W 64 Gold Coast GCO R21 - GCO v RIC L 74 R 4 - GCO v WCE L 80 R15 - GCO v COL L 39 R14 - GCO v HAW L 53 R 8 - GCO v MEL L 69 R20 - GCO v MEL L 96 R18 - GCO v SYD W 24 R12 - GCO v GWS L 108 R11 - GCO v GEE L 85 R23 - GCO v GEE L 102 R 1 - GCO v NME W 16 R16 - GCO v NME L 37 R 9 - GCO v PAD L 40 R17 - GCO v ESS L 44 R 6 - GCO v ADE L 48 R 7 - GCO v WBD L 9 R 3 - GCO v FRE L 28 R 5 - GCO v BRL W 5 R22 - GCO v BRL L 4 R13 - GCO v STK L 2 R 2 - GCO v CAR W 34 R19 - GCO v CAR L 29 Carlton CAR R 1 - CAR v RIC L 26 R 5 - CAR v WCE L 10 R 3 - CAR v COL L 24 R14 - CAR v COL L 20 R18 - CAR v HAW L 72 R 9 - CAR v MEL L 109 R11 - CAR v SYD L 30 R20 - CAR v GWS L 105 R10 - CAR v GEE L 28 R 4 - CAR v NME L 86 R15 - CAR v PAD L 21 R 8 - CAR v ESS W 13 R 7 - CAR v ADE L 55 R23 - CAR v ADE L 104 R 6 - CAR v WBD L 21 R22 - CAR v WBD L 17 R13 - CAR v FRE L 57 R21 - CAR v FRE L 29 R16 - CAR v BRL L 65 R17 - CAR v STK L 64 R 2 - CAR v GCO L 34 R19 - CAR v GCO W 29

Club Profiles

AFL Finals Week 3

Richmond v Collingwood
Fri 21 Sep, 07:50PM
MCG, Melbourne
ratingparresultswingrating
RIC 115.689.1 8.1058-5.2110.5
COL 102.876.215. 797+5.2108.0
Par:RIC by 12.8Result:COL by 39
Γ Model:RIC by 10Result Rank(RIC)8%
Median Score8777Score Rank10%78%
Win60%39%GRAFT AdjustRICCOL
Win by 30+28%13%Attack-3.1+2.1
Score 100+31%19%Defence-2.1+3.1
West Coast v Melbourne
Sat 22 Sep, 03:20PM
Perth Stadium, Perth
ratingparresultswingrating
WCE 103.685.118.13121+6.9110.5
MEL ✈ 118.588.0 7.1355-6.9111.6
Par:MEL by 2.9Result:WCE by 66
Γ Model:MEL by 2Result Rank(WCE)97%
Median Score8486Score Rank90%8%
Win47%52%GRAFT AdjustWCEMEL
Win by 30+19%22%Attack+3.6-3.3
Score 100+27%30%Defence+3.3-3.6

Round 26 summary · Mean score: 82.8 · Mean margin: 52.5 · Tips correct: 0 / 2 · GRAFT MoE: 60.4 · Gamma MoE: 58.5 · Attack/Defense Drift: -1.8 · Result weirdness: 1.23

AFL Finals Week 4

West Coast v Collingwood
Sat 29 Sep, 02:30PM
MCG, Melbourne
ratingparresultswingrating
WCE ✈ 110.575.1
COL 108.084.7
Par:COL by 9.5
Γ Model:COL by 7
Median Score7684
Win41%58%
Win by 30+14%26%
Score 100+18%27%