GRAFT Ratings

AFL Men 2019

Full Fixture | More Analytics | graft_tips.csv | Vintage: 2018 2017 2016 (full history coming soon)

Season 2018: 54 / 81 tips correct ( 66.7% ) - Round 9: 7 / 9 - GRAFT Mean margin of error: 29.1 - Gamma Mean margin of error: 26.9 - Mean score: 81.0
AFL Round 9 : 17-19 May
timevenuew%homescoreawayw%GRAFTGamma lineresult
Fri
20:10
Perth Stadium65 WCE8569MEL 34+18.7WCE +14WCE +16
Sat
13:45
MCG75 COL11271STK 24+32.8COL +25COL +41
Sat
14:10
The Gabba46 BRL9392ADE 53-3.9ADE +3BRL +1
Sat
16:35
Kardinia Park81 GEE13389WBD 18+42.0GEE +31GEE +44
Sat
19:25
Docklands74 ESS6053FRE 25+30.4ESS +23ESS +7
Sat
19:25
Bellerive Oval61 NME7277SYD 38+14.1NME +11SYD +5
Sun
13:10
Adelaide Oval86 PAD8951GCO 13+49.6PAD +37PAD +38
Sun
15:20
MCG50 RIC9559HAW 49+0.6RIC +0RIC +36
Sun
16:40
Sydney Showground85 GWS13845CAR 14+50.8GWS +38GWS +93
AFL Round 10 : 24-26 May
timevenuew%homescoreawayw%GRAFTGamma lineresult
Fri
19:50
SCG40 SYDCOL 59-10.8COL +8
Sat
13:45
York Park61 HAWPAD 37+14.0HAW +11
Sat
14:10
Docklands45 WBDNME 54-4.9NME +4
Sat
16:35
Adelaide Oval63 ADEWCE 36+16.2ADE +12
Sat
19:25
Carrara Stadium13 GCOGEE 87-51.5GEE +39
Sat
19:25
MCG56 RICESS 43+7.3RIC +6
Sun
13:10
MCG44 MELGWS 55-7.1GWS +5
Sun
15:20
Docklands62 STKCAR 37+14.8STK +11
Sun
17:20
Perth Stadium59 FREBRL 40+11.0FRE +8
More match details down the page.

GRAFT Ratings

ratingnetattackdefencetendswingpos4 wkexp wins
1 GEE 115.1+32.2+17.8+14.3+3.5+0.2+2.317.9
2 COL 102.3+19.3+11.6+7.7+3.8+0.8-1.515.3
3 GWS 100.3+17.3+9.7+7.6+2.0+4.2+4.014.3
4 RIC 96.6+13.6+8.7+4.9+3.9+3.5+0.714.1
5 ADE 91.5+8.5+1.0+7.5-6.5-0.5+1+2.812.4
6 ESS 89.3+6.3+0.5+5.8-5.3-2.3+1-3.611.2
7 HAW 89.0+6.0-1.3+7.3-8.6-3.5-2-5.211.0
8 WCE 87.3+4.3-1.3+5.6-6.9-0.3+1-4.813.0
9 PAD 86.9+3.9-0.8+4.7-5.6-1.2-1-6.411.8
10 MEL 81.2-1.8+0.5-2.3+2.8+0.3-3.89.5
11 SYD 79.4-3.6-5.5+1.9-7.5+1.9+1-0.99.0
12 NME 77.7-5.3-0.5-4.8+4.4-1.9-1+5.57.6
13 BRL 76.6-6.4+4.0-10.4+14.4+0.5+3.111.9
14 FRE 75.6-7.4-10.9+3.4-14.3+2.3+1.09.6
15 WBD 72.8-10.2-4.2-6.0+1.8-0.2+9.39.1
16 STK 67.8-15.2-8.6-6.6-2.0-0.8-5.19.4
17 CAR 53.0-30.0-12.7-17.3+4.6-4.2-1.95.0
18 GCO 51.7-31.3-24.9-6.4-18.5+1.2+4.46.2

League Ladder

plwdlpfpa%ptsformnext 5am
1 GEE98-1912624146.232WWWWWGCO SYD RIC PAD ADE +32.0
2 COL97-2851657129.528WWWWWSYD FRE MEL WBD NME +21.6
3 GWS96-3860666129.124LWWLWMEL GCO ADE NME ESS +21.6
4 BRL96-3825797103.524LWWLWFRE HAW CAR STK MEL +3.1
5 RIC96-3770744103.524WWLWWESS NME GEE ADE STK +2.9
6 WCE96-3681681100.024LLWWWADE WBD SYD ESS HAW +0.0
7 ADE95-4724628115.320WWWWLWCE MEL GWS RIC GEE +10.7
8 PAD95-4766711107.720WWLLWHAW STK FRE GEE WBD +6.1
9 FRE94-5693628110.416WWLLLBRL COL PAD MEL CAR +7.2
10 ESS94-5718712100.816WLLLWRIC CAR HAW WCE GWS +0.7
11 HAW94-571771899.916LWLWLPAD BRL ESS SYD WCE -0.1
12 WBD94-572675396.416LLWWLNME WCE CAR COL PAD -3.0
13 STK94-567575589.416WLLLLCAR PAD GCO BRL RIC -8.9
14 SYD93-667980084.912LLLWWCOL GEE WCE HAW GCO -13.4
15 MEL93-662482076.112LLWWLGWS ADE COL FRE BRL -21.8
16 GCO93-655372876.012LLLLLGEE GWS NME STK SYD -19.4
17 NME92-769084182.08LLWLLWBD RIC GCO GWS COL -16.8
18 CAR91-865085176.44WLLLLSTK ESS BRL WBD FRE -22.3

Projection Summary After Rd 9 GWS v CAR - 19 May

plcwins%firsttop 2top 4top 8spoon
Geelong1.218.0141.18596100100-
Collingwood3.115.3122.08488499-
GWS Giants3.914.3122.13266996-
Richmond4.614.1109.92175693-
West Coast6.313.0102.6152978-
Adelaide6.612.4110.9042576-
Port Adelaide8.011.8104.6011260-
Brisbane8.311.898.1011054-
Essendon8.811.2104.0017480
Hawthorn9.211.0102.6016420
Fremantle11.59.699.2-01170
Melbourne12.49.589.7-01101
St Kilda12.59.490.2-0091
W Bulldogs12.89.191.5-0081
Sydney12.99.091.1--071
North Melb14.87.588.0--026
Gold Coast16.86.173.3---032
Carlton17.34.978.2----59

Projection Boxes

123456789101112131415161718GeelongGeelong in 1st: 85.21%Geelong in 1st: 85.21%Geelong in 2nd: 10.98%Geelong in 2nd: 10.98%Geelong in 3rd: 2.68%Geelong in 3rd: 2.68%Geelong in 4th: 0.78%Geelong in 4th: 0.78%Geelong in 5th: 0.24%Geelong in 5th: 0.24%Geelong in 6th: 0.07%Geelong in 6th: 0.07%Geelong in 7th: 0.04%Geelong in 7th: 0.04%Geelong in 8th: 0.01%Geelong in 8th: 0.01%Geelong in 9th: 0.01%Geelong in 9th: 0.01%Geelong in 10th: 0.0%Geelong in 10th: 0.0%Geelong in 11th: 0.0%Geelong in 11th: 0.0%Geelong in 12th: 0.0%Geelong in 12th: 0.0%Geelong in 13th: 0.0%Geelong in 13th: 0.0%Geelong in 14th: 0.0%Geelong in 14th: 0.0%Geelong in 15th: 0.0%Geelong in 15th: 0.0%Geelong in 16th: 0.0%Geelong in 16th: 0.0%Geelong in 17th: 0.0%Geelong in 17th: 0.0%Geelong in 18th: 0.0%Geelong in 18th: 0.0%CollingwoodCollingwood in 1st: 8.31%Collingwood in 1st: 8.31%Collingwood in 2nd: 39.86%Collingwood in 2nd: 39.86%Collingwood in 3rd: 22.87%Collingwood in 3rd: 22.87%Collingwood in 4th: 12.71%Collingwood in 4th: 12.71%Collingwood in 5th: 7.36%Collingwood in 5th: 7.36%Collingwood in 6th: 4.14%Collingwood in 6th: 4.14%Collingwood in 7th: 2.32%Collingwood in 7th: 2.32%Collingwood in 8th: 1.27%Collingwood in 8th: 1.27%Collingwood in 9th: 0.57%Collingwood in 9th: 0.57%Collingwood in 10th: 0.34%Collingwood in 10th: 0.34%Collingwood in 11th: 0.16%Collingwood in 11th: 0.16%Collingwood in 12th: 0.06%Collingwood in 12th: 0.06%Collingwood in 13th: 0.03%Collingwood in 13th: 0.03%Collingwood in 14th: 0.01%Collingwood in 14th: 0.01%Collingwood in 15th: 0.01%Collingwood in 15th: 0.01%Collingwood in 16th: 0.0%Collingwood in 16th: 0.0%Collingwood in 17th: 0.0%Collingwood in 17th: 0.0%Collingwood in 18th: 0.0%Collingwood in 18th: 0.0%GWS GiantsGWS Giants in 1st: 3.13%GWS Giants in 1st: 3.13%GWS Giants in 2nd: 22.5%GWS Giants in 2nd: 22.5%GWS Giants in 3rd: 24.74%GWS Giants in 3rd: 24.74%GWS Giants in 4th: 18.9%GWS Giants in 4th: 18.9%GWS Giants in 5th: 12.04%GWS Giants in 5th: 12.04%GWS Giants in 6th: 7.72%GWS Giants in 6th: 7.72%GWS Giants in 7th: 4.72%GWS Giants in 7th: 4.72%GWS Giants in 8th: 2.72%GWS Giants in 8th: 2.72%GWS Giants in 9th: 1.68%GWS Giants in 9th: 1.68%GWS Giants in 10th: 0.95%GWS Giants in 10th: 0.95%GWS Giants in 11th: 0.5%GWS Giants in 11th: 0.5%GWS Giants in 12th: 0.23%GWS Giants in 12th: 0.23%GWS Giants in 13th: 0.13%GWS Giants in 13th: 0.13%GWS Giants in 14th: 0.03%GWS Giants in 14th: 0.03%GWS Giants in 15th: 0.01%GWS Giants in 15th: 0.01%GWS Giants in 16th: 0.0%GWS Giants in 16th: 0.0%GWS Giants in 17th: 0.0%GWS Giants in 17th: 0.0%GWS Giants in 18th: 0.0%GWS Giants in 18th: 0.0%RichmondRichmond in 1st: 2.22%Richmond in 1st: 2.22%Richmond in 2nd: 14.39%Richmond in 2nd: 14.39%Richmond in 3rd: 20.13%Richmond in 3rd: 20.13%Richmond in 4th: 19.39%Richmond in 4th: 19.39%Richmond in 5th: 14.99%Richmond in 5th: 14.99%Richmond in 6th: 10.38%Richmond in 6th: 10.38%Richmond in 7th: 7.07%Richmond in 7th: 7.07%Richmond in 8th: 4.77%Richmond in 8th: 4.77%Richmond in 9th: 2.96%Richmond in 9th: 2.96%Richmond in 10th: 1.77%Richmond in 10th: 1.77%Richmond in 11th: 1.0%Richmond in 11th: 1.0%Richmond in 12th: 0.5%Richmond in 12th: 0.5%Richmond in 13th: 0.24%Richmond in 13th: 0.24%Richmond in 14th: 0.12%Richmond in 14th: 0.12%Richmond in 15th: 0.04%Richmond in 15th: 0.04%Richmond in 16th: 0.02%Richmond in 16th: 0.02%Richmond in 17th: 0.0%Richmond in 17th: 0.0%Richmond in 18th: 0.0%Richmond in 18th: 0.0%West CoastWest Coast in 1st: 0.54%West Coast in 1st: 0.54%West Coast in 2nd: 4.69%West Coast in 2nd: 4.69%West Coast in 3rd: 9.59%West Coast in 3rd: 9.59%West Coast in 4th: 13.98%West Coast in 4th: 13.98%West Coast in 5th: 14.9%West Coast in 5th: 14.9%West Coast in 6th: 13.57%West Coast in 6th: 13.57%West Coast in 7th: 11.63%West Coast in 7th: 11.63%West Coast in 8th: 9.41%West Coast in 8th: 9.41%West Coast in 9th: 7.45%West Coast in 9th: 7.45%West Coast in 10th: 5.49%West Coast in 10th: 5.49%West Coast in 11th: 3.62%West Coast in 11th: 3.62%West Coast in 12th: 2.38%West Coast in 12th: 2.38%West Coast in 13th: 1.5%West Coast in 13th: 1.5%West Coast in 14th: 0.79%West Coast in 14th: 0.79%West Coast in 15th: 0.33%West Coast in 15th: 0.33%West Coast in 16th: 0.13%West Coast in 16th: 0.13%West Coast in 17th: 0.01%West Coast in 17th: 0.01%West Coast in 18th: 0.0%West Coast in 18th: 0.0%AdelaideAdelaide in 1st: 0.34%Adelaide in 1st: 0.34%Adelaide in 2nd: 3.86%Adelaide in 2nd: 3.86%Adelaide in 3rd: 8.31%Adelaide in 3rd: 8.31%Adelaide in 4th: 12.09%Adelaide in 4th: 12.09%Adelaide in 5th: 14.21%Adelaide in 5th: 14.21%Adelaide in 6th: 14.22%Adelaide in 6th: 14.22%Adelaide in 7th: 12.57%Adelaide in 7th: 12.57%Adelaide in 8th: 10.65%Adelaide in 8th: 10.65%Adelaide in 9th: 8.09%Adelaide in 9th: 8.09%Adelaide in 10th: 5.78%Adelaide in 10th: 5.78%Adelaide in 11th: 4.12%Adelaide in 11th: 4.12%Adelaide in 12th: 2.69%Adelaide in 12th: 2.69%Adelaide in 13th: 1.57%Adelaide in 13th: 1.57%Adelaide in 14th: 0.96%Adelaide in 14th: 0.96%Adelaide in 15th: 0.41%Adelaide in 15th: 0.41%Adelaide in 16th: 0.12%Adelaide in 16th: 0.12%Adelaide in 17th: 0.03%Adelaide in 17th: 0.03%Adelaide in 18th: 0.0%Adelaide in 18th: 0.0%Port AdelaidePort Adelaide in 1st: 0.09%Port Adelaide in 1st: 0.09%Port Adelaide in 2nd: 1.26%Port Adelaide in 2nd: 1.26%Port Adelaide in 3rd: 3.92%Port Adelaide in 3rd: 3.92%Port Adelaide in 4th: 6.77%Port Adelaide in 4th: 6.77%Port Adelaide in 5th: 10.02%Port Adelaide in 5th: 10.02%Port Adelaide in 6th: 12.14%Port Adelaide in 6th: 12.14%Port Adelaide in 7th: 12.9%Port Adelaide in 7th: 12.9%Port Adelaide in 8th: 12.47%Port Adelaide in 8th: 12.47%Port Adelaide in 9th: 11.18%Port Adelaide in 9th: 11.18%Port Adelaide in 10th: 9.13%Port Adelaide in 10th: 9.13%Port Adelaide in 11th: 7.24%Port Adelaide in 11th: 7.24%Port Adelaide in 12th: 5.3%Port Adelaide in 12th: 5.3%Port Adelaide in 13th: 3.56%Port Adelaide in 13th: 3.56%Port Adelaide in 14th: 2.23%Port Adelaide in 14th: 2.23%Port Adelaide in 15th: 1.24%Port Adelaide in 15th: 1.24%Port Adelaide in 16th: 0.48%Port Adelaide in 16th: 0.48%Port Adelaide in 17th: 0.08%Port Adelaide in 17th: 0.08%Port Adelaide in 18th: 0.0%Port Adelaide in 18th: 0.0%BrisbaneBrisbane in 1st: 0.1%Brisbane in 1st: 0.1%Brisbane in 2nd: 1.1%Brisbane in 2nd: 1.1%Brisbane in 3rd: 3.2%Brisbane in 3rd: 3.2%Brisbane in 4th: 5.61%Brisbane in 4th: 5.61%Brisbane in 5th: 8.45%Brisbane in 5th: 8.45%Brisbane in 6th: 10.93%Brisbane in 6th: 10.93%Brisbane in 7th: 12.57%Brisbane in 7th: 12.57%Brisbane in 8th: 12.48%Brisbane in 8th: 12.48%Brisbane in 9th: 12.09%Brisbane in 9th: 12.09%Brisbane in 10th: 10.11%Brisbane in 10th: 10.11%Brisbane in 11th: 7.99%Brisbane in 11th: 7.99%Brisbane in 12th: 6.26%Brisbane in 12th: 6.26%Brisbane in 13th: 4.31%Brisbane in 13th: 4.31%Brisbane in 14th: 2.6%Brisbane in 14th: 2.6%Brisbane in 15th: 1.48%Brisbane in 15th: 1.48%Brisbane in 16th: 0.61%Brisbane in 16th: 0.61%Brisbane in 17th: 0.11%Brisbane in 17th: 0.11%Brisbane in 18th: 0.0%Brisbane in 18th: 0.0%EssendonEssendon in 1st: 0.03%Essendon in 1st: 0.03%Essendon in 2nd: 0.74%Essendon in 2nd: 0.74%Essendon in 3rd: 2.32%Essendon in 3rd: 2.32%Essendon in 4th: 4.4%Essendon in 4th: 4.4%Essendon in 5th: 7.16%Essendon in 5th: 7.16%Essendon in 6th: 9.44%Essendon in 6th: 9.44%Essendon in 7th: 11.23%Essendon in 7th: 11.23%Essendon in 8th: 12.31%Essendon in 8th: 12.31%Essendon in 9th: 12.1%Essendon in 9th: 12.1%Essendon in 10th: 10.96%Essendon in 10th: 10.96%Essendon in 11th: 9.19%Essendon in 11th: 9.19%Essendon in 12th: 7.33%Essendon in 12th: 7.33%Essendon in 13th: 5.47%Essendon in 13th: 5.47%Essendon in 14th: 3.77%Essendon in 14th: 3.77%Essendon in 15th: 2.18%Essendon in 15th: 2.18%Essendon in 16th: 1.07%Essendon in 16th: 1.07%Essendon in 17th: 0.27%Essendon in 17th: 0.27%Essendon in 18th: 0.04%Essendon in 18th: 0.04%HawthornHawthorn in 1st: 0.02%Hawthorn in 1st: 0.02%Hawthorn in 2nd: 0.49%Hawthorn in 2nd: 0.49%Hawthorn in 3rd: 1.58%Hawthorn in 3rd: 1.58%Hawthorn in 4th: 3.45%Hawthorn in 4th: 3.45%Hawthorn in 5th: 5.92%Hawthorn in 5th: 5.92%Hawthorn in 6th: 8.63%Hawthorn in 6th: 8.63%Hawthorn in 7th: 10.18%Hawthorn in 7th: 10.18%Hawthorn in 8th: 11.77%Hawthorn in 8th: 11.77%Hawthorn in 9th: 12.07%Hawthorn in 9th: 12.07%Hawthorn in 10th: 11.95%Hawthorn in 10th: 11.95%Hawthorn in 11th: 10.45%Hawthorn in 11th: 10.45%Hawthorn in 12th: 8.43%Hawthorn in 12th: 8.43%Hawthorn in 13th: 6.27%Hawthorn in 13th: 6.27%Hawthorn in 14th: 4.5%Hawthorn in 14th: 4.5%Hawthorn in 15th: 2.74%Hawthorn in 15th: 2.74%Hawthorn in 16th: 1.23%Hawthorn in 16th: 1.23%Hawthorn in 17th: 0.3%Hawthorn in 17th: 0.3%Hawthorn in 18th: 0.04%Hawthorn in 18th: 0.04%FremantleFremantle in 1st: 0.0%Fremantle in 1st: 0.0%Fremantle in 2nd: 0.06%Fremantle in 2nd: 0.06%Fremantle in 3rd: 0.29%Fremantle in 3rd: 0.29%Fremantle in 4th: 0.7%Fremantle in 4th: 0.7%Fremantle in 5th: 1.73%Fremantle in 5th: 1.73%Fremantle in 6th: 3.08%Fremantle in 6th: 3.08%Fremantle in 7th: 4.74%Fremantle in 7th: 4.74%Fremantle in 8th: 6.5%Fremantle in 8th: 6.5%Fremantle in 9th: 8.09%Fremantle in 9th: 8.09%Fremantle in 10th: 10.04%Fremantle in 10th: 10.04%Fremantle in 11th: 11.77%Fremantle in 11th: 11.77%Fremantle in 12th: 12.13%Fremantle in 12th: 12.13%Fremantle in 13th: 12.73%Fremantle in 13th: 12.73%Fremantle in 14th: 11.39%Fremantle in 14th: 11.39%Fremantle in 15th: 9.12%Fremantle in 15th: 9.12%Fremantle in 16th: 5.58%Fremantle in 16th: 5.58%Fremantle in 17th: 1.72%Fremantle in 17th: 1.72%Fremantle in 18th: 0.3%Fremantle in 18th: 0.3%MelbourneMelbourne in 1st: 0.0%Melbourne in 1st: 0.0%Melbourne in 2nd: 0.03%Melbourne in 2nd: 0.03%Melbourne in 3rd: 0.15%Melbourne in 3rd: 0.15%Melbourne in 4th: 0.45%Melbourne in 4th: 0.45%Melbourne in 5th: 0.94%Melbourne in 5th: 0.94%Melbourne in 6th: 1.64%Melbourne in 6th: 1.64%Melbourne in 7th: 2.85%Melbourne in 7th: 2.85%Melbourne in 8th: 4.27%Melbourne in 8th: 4.27%Melbourne in 9th: 6.41%Melbourne in 9th: 6.41%Melbourne in 10th: 8.46%Melbourne in 10th: 8.46%Melbourne in 11th: 10.8%Melbourne in 11th: 10.8%Melbourne in 12th: 12.04%Melbourne in 12th: 12.04%Melbourne in 13th: 12.73%Melbourne in 13th: 12.73%Melbourne in 14th: 13.23%Melbourne in 14th: 13.23%Melbourne in 15th: 12.48%Melbourne in 15th: 12.48%Melbourne in 16th: 9.3%Melbourne in 16th: 9.3%Melbourne in 17th: 3.32%Melbourne in 17th: 3.32%Melbourne in 18th: 0.89%Melbourne in 18th: 0.89%St KildaSt Kilda in 1st: 0.0%St Kilda in 1st: 0.0%St Kilda in 2nd: 0.02%St Kilda in 2nd: 0.02%St Kilda in 3rd: 0.11%St Kilda in 3rd: 0.11%St Kilda in 4th: 0.34%St Kilda in 4th: 0.34%St Kilda in 5th: 0.8%St Kilda in 5th: 0.8%St Kilda in 6th: 1.62%St Kilda in 6th: 1.62%St Kilda in 7th: 2.57%St Kilda in 7th: 2.57%St Kilda in 8th: 3.97%St Kilda in 8th: 3.97%St Kilda in 9th: 6.1%St Kilda in 9th: 6.1%St Kilda in 10th: 8.29%St Kilda in 10th: 8.29%St Kilda in 11th: 10.5%St Kilda in 11th: 10.5%St Kilda in 12th: 12.31%St Kilda in 12th: 12.31%St Kilda in 13th: 13.38%St Kilda in 13th: 13.38%St Kilda in 14th: 13.6%St Kilda in 14th: 13.6%St Kilda in 15th: 12.81%St Kilda in 15th: 12.81%St Kilda in 16th: 8.93%St Kilda in 16th: 8.93%St Kilda in 17th: 3.63%St Kilda in 17th: 3.63%St Kilda in 18th: 1.0%St Kilda in 18th: 1.0%W BulldogsW Bulldogs in 1st: 0.0%W Bulldogs in 1st: 0.0%W Bulldogs in 2nd: 0.02%W Bulldogs in 2nd: 0.02%W Bulldogs in 3rd: 0.08%W Bulldogs in 3rd: 0.08%W Bulldogs in 4th: 0.26%W Bulldogs in 4th: 0.26%W Bulldogs in 5th: 0.69%W Bulldogs in 5th: 0.69%W Bulldogs in 6th: 1.28%W Bulldogs in 6th: 1.28%W Bulldogs in 7th: 2.24%W Bulldogs in 7th: 2.24%W Bulldogs in 8th: 3.49%W Bulldogs in 8th: 3.49%W Bulldogs in 9th: 4.98%W Bulldogs in 9th: 4.98%W Bulldogs in 10th: 7.2%W Bulldogs in 10th: 7.2%W Bulldogs in 11th: 9.32%W Bulldogs in 11th: 9.32%W Bulldogs in 12th: 11.44%W Bulldogs in 12th: 11.44%W Bulldogs in 13th: 13.74%W Bulldogs in 13th: 13.74%W Bulldogs in 14th: 14.79%W Bulldogs in 14th: 14.79%W Bulldogs in 15th: 14.54%W Bulldogs in 15th: 14.54%W Bulldogs in 16th: 11.08%W Bulldogs in 16th: 11.08%W Bulldogs in 17th: 4.01%W Bulldogs in 17th: 4.01%W Bulldogs in 18th: 0.84%W Bulldogs in 18th: 0.84%SydneySydney in 1st: 0.0%Sydney in 1st: 0.0%Sydney in 2nd: 0.0%Sydney in 2nd: 0.0%Sydney in 3rd: 0.05%Sydney in 3rd: 0.05%Sydney in 4th: 0.16%Sydney in 4th: 0.16%Sydney in 5th: 0.49%Sydney in 5th: 0.49%Sydney in 6th: 0.94%Sydney in 6th: 0.94%Sydney in 7th: 1.95%Sydney in 7th: 1.95%Sydney in 8th: 3.06%Sydney in 8th: 3.06%Sydney in 9th: 4.81%Sydney in 9th: 4.81%Sydney in 10th: 7.04%Sydney in 10th: 7.04%Sydney in 11th: 9.09%Sydney in 11th: 9.09%Sydney in 12th: 11.92%Sydney in 12th: 11.92%Sydney in 13th: 13.72%Sydney in 13th: 13.72%Sydney in 14th: 15.46%Sydney in 14th: 15.46%Sydney in 15th: 15.11%Sydney in 15th: 15.11%Sydney in 16th: 10.92%Sydney in 16th: 10.92%Sydney in 17th: 4.29%Sydney in 17th: 4.29%Sydney in 18th: 0.99%Sydney in 18th: 0.99%North MelbNorth Melb in 1st: 0.0%North Melb in 1st: 0.0%North Melb in 2nd: 0.0%North Melb in 2nd: 0.0%North Melb in 3rd: 0.0%North Melb in 3rd: 0.0%North Melb in 4th: 0.02%North Melb in 4th: 0.02%North Melb in 5th: 0.07%North Melb in 5th: 0.07%North Melb in 6th: 0.2%North Melb in 6th: 0.2%North Melb in 7th: 0.41%North Melb in 7th: 0.41%North Melb in 8th: 0.82%North Melb in 8th: 0.82%North Melb in 9th: 1.33%North Melb in 9th: 1.33%North Melb in 10th: 2.24%North Melb in 10th: 2.24%North Melb in 11th: 3.77%North Melb in 11th: 3.77%North Melb in 12th: 5.89%North Melb in 12th: 5.89%North Melb in 13th: 8.39%North Melb in 13th: 8.39%North Melb in 14th: 12.12%North Melb in 14th: 12.12%North Melb in 15th: 17.59%North Melb in 15th: 17.59%North Melb in 16th: 25.6%North Melb in 16th: 25.6%North Melb in 17th: 15.91%North Melb in 17th: 15.91%North Melb in 18th: 5.63%North Melb in 18th: 5.63%Gold CoastGold Coast in 1st: 0.0%Gold Coast in 1st: 0.0%Gold Coast in 2nd: 0.0%Gold Coast in 2nd: 0.0%Gold Coast in 3rd: 0.0%Gold Coast in 3rd: 0.0%Gold Coast in 4th: 0.0%Gold Coast in 4th: 0.0%Gold Coast in 5th: 0.0%Gold Coast in 5th: 0.0%Gold Coast in 6th: 0.0%Gold Coast in 6th: 0.0%Gold Coast in 7th: 0.01%Gold Coast in 7th: 0.01%Gold Coast in 8th: 0.03%Gold Coast in 8th: 0.03%Gold Coast in 9th: 0.07%Gold Coast in 9th: 0.07%Gold Coast in 10th: 0.2%Gold Coast in 10th: 0.2%Gold Coast in 11th: 0.36%Gold Coast in 11th: 0.36%Gold Coast in 12th: 0.77%Gold Coast in 12th: 0.77%Gold Coast in 13th: 1.53%Gold Coast in 13th: 1.53%Gold Coast in 14th: 2.9%Gold Coast in 14th: 2.9%Gold Coast in 15th: 6.57%Gold Coast in 15th: 6.57%Gold Coast in 16th: 16.29%Gold Coast in 16th: 16.29%Gold Coast in 17th: 39.66%Gold Coast in 17th: 39.66%Gold Coast in 18th: 31.6%Gold Coast in 18th: 31.6%CarltonCarlton in 1st: 0.0%Carlton in 1st: 0.0%Carlton in 2nd: 0.0%Carlton in 2nd: 0.0%Carlton in 3rd: 0.0%Carlton in 3rd: 0.0%Carlton in 4th: 0.0%Carlton in 4th: 0.0%Carlton in 5th: 0.0%Carlton in 5th: 0.0%Carlton in 6th: 0.0%Carlton in 6th: 0.0%Carlton in 7th: 0.0%Carlton in 7th: 0.0%Carlton in 8th: 0.0%Carlton in 8th: 0.0%Carlton in 9th: 0.02%Carlton in 9th: 0.02%Carlton in 10th: 0.04%Carlton in 10th: 0.04%Carlton in 11th: 0.13%Carlton in 11th: 0.13%Carlton in 12th: 0.31%Carlton in 12th: 0.31%Carlton in 13th: 0.7%Carlton in 13th: 0.7%Carlton in 14th: 1.5%Carlton in 14th: 1.5%Carlton in 15th: 3.35%Carlton in 15th: 3.35%Carlton in 16th: 8.64%Carlton in 16th: 8.64%Carlton in 17th: 26.66%Carlton in 17th: 26.66%Carlton in 18th: 58.66%Carlton in 18th: 58.66%

Progress Worm

-30 +0 +3083.0GCO 51.7 CAR 53.0 STK 67.8 WBD 72.8 FRE 75.6 BRL 76.6 NME 77.7 SYD 79.4 MEL 81.2 PAD 86.9 WCE 87.3 HAW 89.0 ESS 89.3 ADE 91.5 RIC 96.6 GWS 100.3 COL 102.3 GEE 115.1

Attack x Defence Tendencies

CARWBDBRLNMEMELRICGWSCOLGEEGCOSTKFRESYDPADWCEHAWESSADEthey protecthey attac

AFL Round 9

Fri 17 May, 08:10PM
Perth Stadium
West CoastMelbourne
13. 7 85 9.15 69
graft
87.6attack -0.7
defence +5.3
net +4.6
80.9attack +0.8
defence -2.9
net -2.1
MEL ✈
par
91.2WCE Att -0.7
–MEL Def +2.9
Travel +6.0
Baseline 83.0
Par 91.2
72.5MEL Att +0.8
–WCE Def -5.3
Travel -6.0
Baseline 83.0
Par 72.5
WCE 18.7
Γ line88.474.4WCE 14.0
30+windrawwin30+
%32.164.81.034.110.5%
33.3score 100+16.3
West Coast by 16 ✔
about what was expected (53%)
WCEMEL
score8569
rank45%41%
new GRAFT87.381.2WCE -0.3
Sat 18 May, 01:45PM
Melbourne Cricket Ground
CollingwoodSt Kilda
17.10 11210.11 71
graft
101.4attack +10.2
defence +8.3
net +18.5
68.6attack -9.1
defence -5.3
net -14.4
par
98.5COL Att +10.2
–STK Def +5.3
Travel +0.0
Baseline 83.0
Par 98.5
65.6STK Att -9.1
–COL Def -8.3
Travel +0.0
Baseline 83.0
Par 65.6
COL 32.8
Γ line93.869.2COL 24.6
30+windrawwin30+
%43.475.20.924.06.0%
41.0score 100+11.6
Collingwood by 41 ✔
better than expected for Collingwood (68%)
COLSTK
score11271
rank74%53%
new GRAFT102.367.8COL +0.8
Sat 18 May, 02:10PM
The Gabba, Brisbane
BrisbaneAdelaide
13.15 9313.14 92
graft
76.1attack +3.0
defence -9.9
net -6.9
92.0attack +0.6
defence +8.4
net +9.0
ADE ✈
par
83.6BRL Att +3.0
–ADE Def -8.4
Travel +6.0
Baseline 83.0
Par 83.6
87.5ADE Att +0.6
–BRL Def +9.9
Travel -6.0
Baseline 83.0
Par 87.5
ADE 3.9
Γ line82.785.6ADE 2.9
30+windrawwin30+
%17.746.21.152.722.2%
25.7score 100+29.5
Brisbane by 1 ✘
about what was expected (55%)
BRLADE
score9392
rank65%60%
new GRAFT76.691.5BRL +0.5
Sat 18 May, 04:35PM
Kardina Park, Geelong
GeelongW Bulldogs
21. 7 13313.11 89
graft
114.9attack +14.5
defence +17.4
net +32.0
73.0attack -7.3
defence -2.8
net -10.0
par
100.3GEE Att +14.5
–WBD Def +2.8
Travel +0.0
Baseline 83.0
Par 100.3
58.3WBD Att -7.3
–GEE Def -17.4
Travel +0.0
Baseline 83.0
Par 58.3
GEE 42.0
Γ line95.263.8GEE 31.5
30+windrawwin30+
%51.181.10.818.13.9%
43.0score 100+7.7
Geelong by 44 ✔
better than expected for Geelong (64%)
GEEWBD
score13389
rank90%85%
new GRAFT115.172.8GEE +0.2
Sat 18 May, 07:25PM
Docklands, Melbourne
EssendonFremantle
8.12 60 7.11 53
graft
91.6attack +3.7
defence +4.9
net +8.6
73.2attack -10.0
defence +0.2
net -9.8
FRE ✈
par
92.5ESS Att +3.7
–FRE Def -0.2
Travel +6.0
Baseline 83.0
Par 92.5
62.1FRE Att -10.0
–ESS Def -4.9
Travel -6.0
Baseline 83.0
Par 62.1
ESS 30.4
Γ line89.466.6ESS 22.8
30+windrawwin30+
%41.274.00.925.16.2%
34.7score 100+9.6
Essendon by 7 ✔
worse than expected for Essendon (33%)
ESSFRE
score6053
rank10%26%
new GRAFT89.375.6ESS -2.3
Sat 18 May, 07:25PM
Bellerive Oval, Hobart
North MelbSydney
10.12 7211.11 77
graft
79.6attack +1.3
defence -4.7
net -3.4
77.5attack -5.6
defence +0.1
net -5.5
SYD ✈
par
90.2NME Att +1.3
–SYD Def -0.1
Travel +6.0
Baseline 83.0
Par 90.2
76.1SYD Att -5.6
–NME Def +4.7
Travel -6.0
Baseline 83.0
Par 76.1
NME 14.1
Γ line87.777.1NME 10.6
30+windrawwin30+
%28.861.11.137.812.5%
32.3score 100+19.1
Sydney by 5 ✘
worse than expected for North Melb (34%)
NMESYD
score7277
rank26%50%
new GRAFT77.779.4NME -1.9
Sun 19 May, 01:10PM
Adelaide Oval
Port AdelaideGold Coast
13.11 89 7. 9 51
graft
88.1attack -0.1
defence +5.2
net +5.1
50.5attack -25.4
defence -7.1
net -32.5
GCO ✈
par
96.0PAD Att -0.1
–GCO Def +7.1
Travel +6.0
Baseline 83.0
Par 96.0
46.4GCO Att -25.4
–PAD Def -5.2
Travel -6.0
Baseline 83.0
Par 46.4
PAD 49.6
Γ line92.054.8PAD 37.2
30+windrawwin30+
%57.986.20.613.22.2%
38.3score 100+3.5
Port Adelaide by 38 ✔
about what was expected (52%)
PADGCO
score8951
rank45%42%
new GRAFT86.951.7PAD -1.2
Sun 19 May, 03:20PM
Melbourne Cricket Ground
RichmondHawthorn
14.11 95 8.11 59
graft
93.1attack +7.4
defence +2.7
net +10.1
92.5attack +0.9
defence +8.6
net +9.5
par
81.8RIC Att +7.4
–HAW Def -8.6
Travel +0.0
Baseline 83.0
Par 81.8
81.2HAW Att +0.9
–RIC Def -2.7
Travel +0.0
Baseline 83.0
Par 81.2
RIC 0.6
Γ line81.480.9RIC 0.4
30+windrawwin30+
%19.849.91.148.919.1%
24.1score 100+23.5
Richmond by 36 ✔
much better than expected for Richmond (85%)
RICHAW
score9559
rank70%16%
new GRAFT96.689.0RIC +3.5
Sun 19 May, 04:40PM
Sydney Showground
GWS GiantsCarlton
20.18 138 7. 3 45
graft
96.0attack +6.9
defence +6.2
net +13.0
57.2attack -11.2
defence -14.5
net -25.7
CAR ✈
par
110.4GWS Att +6.9
–CAR Def +14.5
Travel +6.0
Baseline 83.0
Par 110.4
59.6CAR Att -11.2
–GWS Def -6.2
Travel -6.0
Baseline 83.0
Par 59.6
GWS 50.8
Γ line102.864.7GWS 38.1
30+windrawwin30+
%58.485.20.614.22.8%
54.1score 100+8.4
GWS Giants by 93 ✔
much better than expected for GWS Giants (94%)
GWSCAR
score13845
rank87%16%
new GRAFT100.353.0GWS +4.2

AFL Round 10

Fri 24 May, 07:50PM
Sydney Cricket Ground
SydneyCollingwood
  
graft
79.4attack -5.5
defence +1.9
net -3.6
102.3attack +11.6
defence +7.7
net +19.3
COL ✈
par
75.8SYD Att -5.5
–COL Def -7.7
Travel +6.0
Baseline 83.0
Par 75.8
86.6COL Att +11.6
–SYD Def -1.9
Travel -6.0
Baseline 83.0
Par 86.6
COL 10.8
Γ line76.885.0COL 8.1
30+windrawwin30+
%13.740.41.158.526.4%
18.8score 100+28.6
Sat 25 May, 01:45PM
York Park, Launceston
HawthornPort Adelaide
  
graft
89.0attack -1.3
defence +7.3
net +6.0
86.9attack -0.8
defence +4.7
net +3.9
PAD ✈
par
82.9HAW Att -1.3
–PAD Def -4.7
Travel +6.0
Baseline 83.0
Par 82.9
68.9PAD Att -0.8
–HAW Def -7.3
Travel -6.0
Baseline 83.0
Par 68.9
HAW 14.0
Γ line82.271.7HAW 10.5
30+windrawwin30+
%28.161.41.137.511.7%
25.1score 100+13.7
Sat 25 May, 02:10PM
Docklands, Melbourne
W BulldogsNorth Melb
  
graft
72.8attack -4.2
defence -6.0
net -10.2
77.7attack -0.5
defence -4.8
net -5.3
par
83.6WBD Att -4.2
–NME Def +4.8
Travel +0.0
Baseline 83.0
Par 83.6
88.6NME Att -0.5
–WBD Def +6.0
Travel +0.0
Baseline 83.0
Par 88.6
NME 4.9
Γ line82.786.4NME 3.7
30+windrawwin30+
%17.245.41.153.522.9%
25.7score 100+30.5
Sat 25 May, 04:35PM
Adelaide Oval
AdelaideWest Coast
  
graft
91.5attack +1.0
defence +7.5
net +8.5
87.3attack -1.3
defence +5.6
net +4.3
WCE ✈
par
84.4ADE Att +1.0
–WCE Def -5.6
Travel +6.0
Baseline 83.0
Par 84.4
68.2WCE Att -1.3
–ADE Def -7.5
Travel -6.0
Baseline 83.0
Par 68.2
ADE 16.2
Γ line83.371.2ADE 12.1
30+windrawwin30+
%29.863.21.135.710.9%
26.4score 100+13.3
Sat 25 May, 07:25PM
Carrara Stadium, Gold Coast
Gold CoastGeelong
  
graft
51.7attack -24.9
defence -6.4
net -31.3
115.1attack +17.8
defence +14.3
net +32.2
GEE ✈
par
49.7GCO Att -24.9
–GEE Def -14.3
Travel +6.0
Baseline 83.0
Par 49.7
101.2GEE Att +17.8
–GCO Def +6.4
Travel -6.0
Baseline 83.0
Par 101.2
GEE 51.5
Γ line57.395.9GEE 38.6
30+windrawwin30+
%2.212.80.686.659.3%
4.4score 100+44.0
Sat 25 May, 07:25PM
Melbourne Cricket Ground
RichmondEssendon
  
graft
96.6attack +8.7
defence +4.9
net +13.6
89.3attack +0.5
defence +5.8
net +6.3
par
85.9RIC Att +8.7
–ESS Def -5.8
Travel +0.0
Baseline 83.0
Par 85.9
78.6ESS Att +0.5
–RIC Def -4.9
Travel +0.0
Baseline 83.0
Par 78.6
RIC 7.3
Γ line84.578.9RIC 5.5
30+windrawwin30+
%24.155.61.143.315.5%
27.9score 100+21.2
Sun 26 May, 01:10PM
Melbourne Cricket Ground
MelbourneGWS Giants
  
graft
81.2attack +0.5
defence -2.3
net -1.8
100.3attack +9.7
defence +7.6
net +17.3
GWS ✈
par
81.9MEL Att +0.5
–GWS Def -7.6
Travel +6.0
Baseline 83.0
Par 81.9
89.0GWS Att +9.7
–MEL Def +2.3
Travel -6.0
Baseline 83.0
Par 89.0
GWS 7.1
Γ line81.486.7GWS 5.3
30+windrawwin30+
%16.043.61.155.324.2%
24.1score 100+31.0
Sun 26 May, 03:20PM
Docklands, Melbourne
St KildaCarlton
  
graft
67.8attack -8.6
defence -6.6
net -15.2
53.0attack -12.7
defence -17.3
net -30.0
par
91.7STK Att -8.6
–CAR Def +17.3
Travel +0.0
Baseline 83.0
Par 91.7
76.9CAR Att -12.7
–STK Def +6.6
Travel +0.0
Baseline 83.0
Par 76.9
STK 14.8
Γ line88.877.7STK 11.1
30+windrawwin30+
%29.461.61.137.312.3%
33.8score 100+19.8
Sun 26 May, 05:20PM
Perth Stadium
FremantleBrisbane
  
graft
75.6attack -10.9
defence +3.4
net -7.4
76.6attack +4.0
defence -10.4
net -6.4
BRL ✈
par
88.5FRE Att -10.9
–BRL Def +10.4
Travel +6.0
Baseline 83.0
Par 88.5
77.5BRL Att +4.0
–FRE Def -3.4
Travel -6.0
Baseline 83.0
Par 77.5
FRE 11.0
Γ line86.478.2FRE 8.2
30+windrawwin30+
%26.658.61.140.313.9%
30.5score 100+20.3

The Infamous Mondrian Chart

GeelongGEE R 1 - GEE v COL W 7 R 4 - GEE v GWS L 4 R22 - GEE v BRL R12 - GEE v RIC R 6 - GEE v WCE W 58 R 3 - GEE v ADE W 24 R15 - GEE v ADE R14 - GEE v PAD R20 - GEE v FRE R 7 - GEE v ESS W 32 R 5 - GEE v HAW W 23 R18 - GEE v HAW R 9 - GEE v WBD W 44 R16 - GEE v WBD R17 - GEE v STK R11 - GEE v SYD R19 - GEE v SYD R 2 - GEE v MEL W 80 R10 - GEE v GCO R 8 - GEE v NME W 24 R21 - GEE v NME R23 - GEE v CAR CollingwoodCOL R 1 - COL v GEE L 7 R18 - COL v GWS R 5 - COL v BRL W 62 R 2 - COL v RIC W 44 R19 - COL v RIC R 3 - COL v WCE L 22 R17 - COL v WCE R22 - COL v ADE R 7 - COL v PAD W 39 R11 - COL v FRE R 6 - COL v ESS W 4 R23 - COL v ESS R16 - COL v HAW R 4 - COL v WBD W 14 R14 - COL v WBD R 9 - COL v STK W 41 R10 - COL v SYD R12 - COL v MEL R21 - COL v MEL R20 - COL v GCO R15 - COL v NME R 8 - COL v CAR W 19 GWS GiantsGWS R 4 - GWS v GEE W 4 R18 - GWS v COL R16 - GWS v BRL R 3 - GWS v RIC W 49 R17 - GWS v RIC R 2 - GWS v WCE L 52 R12 - GWS v ADE R19 - GWS v PAD R 5 - GWS v FRE L 24 R 1 - GWS v ESS W 72 R15 - GWS v ESS R 8 - GWS v HAW L 33 R21 - GWS v HAW R22 - GWS v WBD R 7 - GWS v STK W 44 R 6 - GWS v SYD W 41 R20 - GWS v SYD R10 - GWS v MEL R11 - GWS v GCO R23 - GWS v GCO R13 - GWS v NME R 9 - GWS v CAR W 93 BrisbaneBRL R22 - BRL v GEE R 5 - BRL v COL L 62 R16 - BRL v GWS R23 - BRL v RIC R 1 - BRL v WCE W 44 R 9 - BRL v ADE W 1 R 3 - BRL v PAD W 17 R17 - BRL v PAD R10 - BRL v FRE R 4 - BRL v ESS L 47 R11 - BRL v HAW R19 - BRL v HAW R 8 - BRL v WBD L 16 R20 - BRL v WBD R14 - BRL v STK R 7 - BRL v SYD W 22 R15 - BRL v MEL R 6 - BRL v GCO W 49 R21 - BRL v GCO R 2 - BRL v NME W 20 R18 - BRL v NME R12 - BRL v CAR RichmondRIC R12 - RIC v GEE R 2 - RIC v COL L 44 R19 - RIC v COL R 3 - RIC v GWS L 49 R17 - RIC v GWS R23 - RIC v BRL R22 - RIC v WCE R13 - RIC v ADE R 4 - RIC v PAD W 7 R18 - RIC v PAD R 8 - RIC v FRE W 25 R10 - RIC v ESS R 9 - RIC v HAW W 36 R 7 - RIC v WBD L 47 R15 - RIC v STK R 5 - RIC v SYD W 22 R 6 - RIC v MEL W 43 R20 - RIC v MEL R16 - RIC v GCO R11 - RIC v NME R 1 - RIC v CAR W 33 R21 - RIC v CAR West CoastWCE R 6 - WCE v GEE L 58 R 3 - WCE v COL W 22 R17 - WCE v COL R 2 - WCE v GWS W 52 R 1 - WCE v BRL L 44 R22 - WCE v RIC R10 - WCE v ADE R21 - WCE v ADE R 5 - WCE v PAD L 42 R 4 - WCE v FRE W 13 R16 - WCE v FRE R14 - WCE v ESS R15 - WCE v HAW R23 - WCE v HAW R11 - WCE v WBD R 8 - WCE v STK W 18 R12 - WCE v SYD R 9 - WCE v MEL W 16 R18 - WCE v MEL R 7 - WCE v GCO W 23 R19 - WCE v NME R20 - WCE v CAR AdelaideADE R 3 - ADE v GEE L 24 R15 - ADE v GEE R22 - ADE v COL R12 - ADE v GWS R 9 - ADE v BRL L 1 R13 - ADE v RIC R10 - ADE v WCE R21 - ADE v WCE R 8 - ADE v PAD W 20 R16 - ADE v PAD R 7 - ADE v FRE W 17 R18 - ADE v ESS R 1 - ADE v HAW L 32 R23 - ADE v WBD R 6 - ADE v STK W 29 R20 - ADE v STK R 2 - ADE v SYD W 26 R11 - ADE v MEL R 5 - ADE v GCO W 73 R17 - ADE v GCO R 4 - ADE v NME L 12 R19 - ADE v CAR Port AdelaidePAD R14 - PAD v GEE R 7 - PAD v COL L 39 R19 - PAD v GWS R 3 - PAD v BRL L 17 R17 - PAD v BRL R 4 - PAD v RIC L 7 R18 - PAD v RIC R 5 - PAD v WCE W 42 R 8 - PAD v ADE L 20 R16 - PAD v ADE R13 - PAD v FRE R23 - PAD v FRE R20 - PAD v ESS R10 - PAD v HAW R15 - PAD v WBD R11 - PAD v STK R21 - PAD v SYD R 1 - PAD v MEL W 26 R 9 - PAD v GCO W 38 R 6 - PAD v NME W 16 R22 - PAD v NME R 2 - PAD v CAR W 16 FremantleFRE R20 - FRE v GEE R11 - FRE v COL R 5 - FRE v GWS W 24 R10 - FRE v BRL R 8 - FRE v RIC L 25 R 4 - FRE v WCE L 13 R16 - FRE v WCE R 7 - FRE v ADE L 17 R13 - FRE v PAD R23 - FRE v PAD R 9 - FRE v ESS L 7 R22 - FRE v ESS R17 - FRE v HAW R 6 - FRE v WBD W 19 R19 - FRE v WBD R 3 - FRE v STK W 5 R21 - FRE v STK R18 - FRE v SYD R14 - FRE v MEL R 2 - FRE v GCO L 3 R 1 - FRE v NME W 82 R15 - FRE v CAR EssendonESS R 7 - ESS v GEE L 32 R 6 - ESS v COL L 4 R23 - ESS v COL R 1 - ESS v GWS L 72 R15 - ESS v GWS R 4 - ESS v BRL W 47 R10 - ESS v RIC R14 - ESS v WCE R18 - ESS v ADE R20 - ESS v PAD R 9 - ESS v FRE W 7 R22 - ESS v FRE R13 - ESS v HAW R21 - ESS v WBD R 2 - ESS v STK L 11 R 8 - ESS v SYD L 5 R16 - ESS v SYD R 3 - ESS v MEL W 18 R19 - ESS v GCO R 5 - ESS v NME W 58 R17 - ESS v NME R11 - ESS v CAR HawthornHAW R 5 - HAW v GEE L 23 R18 - HAW v GEE R16 - HAW v COL R 8 - HAW v GWS W 33 R21 - HAW v GWS R11 - HAW v BRL R19 - HAW v BRL R 9 - HAW v RIC L 36 R15 - HAW v WCE R23 - HAW v WCE R 1 - HAW v ADE W 32 R10 - HAW v PAD R17 - HAW v FRE R13 - HAW v ESS R 2 - HAW v WBD L 19 R 4 - HAW v STK L 5 R14 - HAW v SYD R 7 - HAW v MEL L 4 R22 - HAW v GCO R 3 - HAW v NME W 16 R20 - HAW v NME R 6 - HAW v CAR W 5 W BulldogsWBD R 9 - WBD v GEE L 44 R16 - WBD v GEE R 4 - WBD v COL L 14 R14 - WBD v COL R22 - WBD v GWS R 8 - WBD v BRL W 16 R20 - WBD v BRL R 7 - WBD v RIC W 47 R11 - WBD v WCE R23 - WBD v ADE R15 - WBD v PAD R 6 - WBD v FRE L 19 R19 - WBD v FRE R21 - WBD v ESS R 2 - WBD v HAW W 19 R18 - WBD v STK R 1 - WBD v SYD W 17 R17 - WBD v MEL R 3 - WBD v GCO L 5 R10 - WBD v NME R 5 - WBD v CAR L 44 R13 - WBD v CAR St KildaSTK R17 - STK v GEE R 9 - STK v COL L 41 R 7 - STK v GWS L 44 R14 - STK v BRL R15 - STK v RIC R 8 - STK v WCE L 18 R 6 - STK v ADE L 29 R20 - STK v ADE R11 - STK v PAD R 3 - STK v FRE L 5 R21 - STK v FRE R 2 - STK v ESS W 11 R 4 - STK v HAW W 5 R18 - STK v WBD R23 - STK v SYD R 5 - STK v MEL W 40 R19 - STK v MEL R 1 - STK v GCO W 1 R13 - STK v GCO R16 - STK v NME R10 - STK v CAR R22 - STK v CAR SydneySYD R11 - SYD v GEE R19 - SYD v GEE R10 - SYD v COL R 6 - SYD v GWS L 41 R20 - SYD v GWS R 7 - SYD v BRL L 22 R 5 - SYD v RIC L 22 R12 - SYD v WCE R 2 - SYD v ADE L 26 R21 - SYD v PAD R18 - SYD v FRE R 8 - SYD v ESS W 5 R16 - SYD v ESS R14 - SYD v HAW R 1 - SYD v WBD L 17 R23 - SYD v STK R 4 - SYD v MEL L 22 R22 - SYD v MEL R15 - SYD v GCO R 9 - SYD v NME W 5 R 3 - SYD v CAR W 19 R17 - SYD v CAR MelbourneMEL R 2 - MEL v GEE L 80 R12 - MEL v COL R21 - MEL v COL R10 - MEL v GWS R15 - MEL v BRL R 6 - MEL v RIC L 43 R20 - MEL v RIC R 9 - MEL v WCE L 16 R18 - MEL v WCE R11 - MEL v ADE R 1 - MEL v PAD L 26 R14 - MEL v FRE R 3 - MEL v ESS L 18 R 7 - MEL v HAW W 4 R17 - MEL v WBD R 5 - MEL v STK L 40 R19 - MEL v STK R 4 - MEL v SYD W 22 R22 - MEL v SYD R 8 - MEL v GCO W 1 R23 - MEL v NME R16 - MEL v CAR Gold CoastGCO R10 - GCO v GEE R20 - GCO v COL R11 - GCO v GWS R23 - GCO v GWS R 6 - GCO v BRL L 49 R21 - GCO v BRL R16 - GCO v RIC R 7 - GCO v WCE L 23 R 5 - GCO v ADE L 73 R17 - GCO v ADE R 9 - GCO v PAD L 38 R 2 - GCO v FRE W 3 R19 - GCO v ESS R22 - GCO v HAW R 3 - GCO v WBD W 5 R 1 - GCO v STK L 1 R13 - GCO v STK R15 - GCO v SYD R 8 - GCO v MEL L 1 R12 - GCO v NME R 4 - GCO v CAR W 2 R18 - GCO v CAR North MelbNME R 8 - NME v GEE L 24 R21 - NME v GEE R15 - NME v COL R13 - NME v GWS R 2 - NME v BRL L 20 R18 - NME v BRL R11 - NME v RIC R19 - NME v WCE R 4 - NME v ADE W 12 R 6 - NME v PAD L 16 R22 - NME v PAD R 1 - NME v FRE L 82 R 5 - NME v ESS L 58 R17 - NME v ESS R 3 - NME v HAW L 16 R20 - NME v HAW R10 - NME v WBD R16 - NME v STK R 9 - NME v SYD L 5 R23 - NME v MEL R12 - NME v GCO R 7 - NME v CAR W 58 CarltonCAR R23 - CAR v GEE R 8 - CAR v COL L 19 R 9 - CAR v GWS L 93 R12 - CAR v BRL R 1 - CAR v RIC L 33 R21 - CAR v RIC R20 - CAR v WCE R19 - CAR v ADE R 2 - CAR v PAD L 16 R15 - CAR v FRE R11 - CAR v ESS R 6 - CAR v HAW L 5 R 5 - CAR v WBD W 44 R13 - CAR v WBD R10 - CAR v STK R22 - CAR v STK R 3 - CAR v SYD L 19 R17 - CAR v SYD R16 - CAR v MEL R 4 - CAR v GCO L 2 R18 - CAR v GCO R 7 - CAR v NME L 58

Match Grid

R1R2R3R4R5R6R7R8R9R10R11R12R13R14R15R16R17R18R19R20R21R22R23F1F2F3F4
GeelongCOL
W 7
MEL
W 80
ADE
W 24
GWS
L 4
HAW
W 23
WCE
W 58
ESS
W 32
NME
W 24
WBD
W 44
GCO
87%
SYD
84%
RIC
65%
PAD
63%
ADE
77%
WBD
81%
STK
84%
HAW
71%
SYD
69%
FRE
72%
NME
78%
BRL
70%
CAR
90%
CollingwoodGEE
L 7
RIC
W 44
WCE
L 22
WBD
W 14
BRL
W 62
ESS
W 4
PAD
W 39
CAR
W 19
STK
W 41
SYD
59%
FRE
80%
MEL
67%
WBD
73%
NME
69%
HAW
61%
WCE
52%
GWS
42%
RIC
55%
GCO
91%
MEL
67%
ADE
49%
ESS
61%
GWS GiantsESS
W 72
WCE
L 52
RIC
W 49
GEE
W 4
FRE
L 24
SYD
W 41
STK
W 44
HAW
L 33
CAR
W 93
MEL
56%
GCO
91%
ADE
47%
NME
59%
ESS
49%
BRL
77%
RIC
43%
COL
58%
PAD
51%
SYD
67%
HAW
69%
WBD
79%
GCO
79%
BrisbaneWCE
W 44
NME
W 20
PAD
W 17
ESS
L 47
COL
L 62
GCO
W 49
SYD
W 22
WBD
L 16
ADE
W 1
FRE
41%
HAW
50%
CAR
59%
STK
47%
MEL
56%
GWS
23%
PAD
32%
NME
59%
HAW
31%
WBD
63%
GCO
70%
GEE
30%
RIC
26%
RichmondCAR
W 33
COL
L 44
GWS
L 49
PAD
W 7
SYD
W 22
MEL
W 43
WBD
L 47
FRE
W 25
HAW
W 36
ESS
56%
NME
65%
GEE
35%
ADE
44%
STK
73%
GCO
76%
GWS
57%
PAD
68%
COL
45%
MEL
63%
CAR
82%
WCE
67%
BRL
74%
West CoastBRL
L 44
GWS
W 52
COL
W 22
FRE
W 13
PAD
L 42
GEE
L 58
GCO
W 23
STK
W 18
MEL
W 16
ADE
36%
WBD
71%
SYD
46%
ESS
59%
HAW
38%
FRE
60%
COL
48%
MEL
55%
NME
68%
CAR
68%
ADE
57%
RIC
33%
HAW
59%
AdelaideHAW
L 32
SYD
W 26
GEE
L 24
NME
L 12
GCO
W 73
STK
W 29
FRE
W 17
PAD
W 20
BRL
L 1
WCE
64%
MEL
59%
GWS
53%
RIC
56%
GEE
23%
PAD
54%
GCO
73%
ESS
62%
CAR
71%
STK
78%
WCE
43%
COL
51%
WBD
56%
Port AdelaideMEL
W 26
CAR
W 16
BRL
L 17
RIC
L 7
WCE
W 42
NME
W 16
COL
L 39
ADE
L 20
GCO
W 38
HAW
38%
STK
66%
FRE
49%
GEE
37%
WBD
71%
ADE
46%
BRL
68%
RIC
32%
GWS
49%
ESS
38%
SYD
66%
NME
48%
FRE
70%
FremantleNME
W 82
GCO
L 3
STK
W 5
WCE
L 13
GWS
W 24
WBD
W 19
ADE
L 17
RIC
L 25
ESS
L 7
BRL
59%
COL
20%
PAD
51%
MEL
35%
CAR
77%
WCE
40%
HAW
29%
SYD
57%
WBD
42%
GEE
28%
STK
46%
ESS
48%
PAD
30%
EssendonGWS
L 72
STK
L 11
MEL
W 18
BRL
W 47
NME
W 58
COL
L 4
GEE
L 32
SYD
L 5
FRE
W 7
RIC
44%
CAR
78%
HAW
50%
WCE
41%
GWS
51%
SYD
68%
NME
60%
ADE
38%
GCO
72%
PAD
62%
WBD
64%
FRE
52%
COL
39%
HawthornADE
W 32
WBD
L 19
NME
W 16
STK
L 5
GEE
L 23
CAR
W 5
MEL
L 4
GWS
W 33
RIC
L 36
PAD
62%
BRL
50%
ESS
50%
SYD
48%
WCE
62%
COL
39%
FRE
71%
GEE
29%
BRL
69%
NME
59%
GWS
31%
GCO
87%
WCE
41%
W BulldogsSYD
W 17
HAW
W 19
GCO
L 5
COL
L 14
CAR
L 44
FRE
L 19
RIC
W 47
BRL
W 16
GEE
L 44
NME
46%
WCE
29%
CAR
66%
COL
27%
PAD
29%
GEE
19%
MEL
43%
STK
54%
FRE
58%
BRL
37%
ESS
36%
GWS
21%
ADE
44%
St KildaGCO
W 1
ESS
W 11
FRE
L 5
HAW
W 5
MEL
W 40
ADE
L 29
GWS
L 44
WCE
L 18
COL
L 41
CAR
62%
PAD
34%
GCO
54%
BRL
53%
RIC
27%
NME
42%
GEE
16%
WBD
46%
MEL
39%
ADE
22%
FRE
54%
CAR
62%
SYD
31%
SydneyWBD
L 17
ADE
L 26
CAR
W 19
MEL
L 22
RIC
L 22
GWS
L 41
BRL
L 22
ESS
W 5
NME
W 5
COL
41%
GEE
16%
WCE
54%
HAW
52%
GCO
81%
ESS
32%
CAR
79%
FRE
43%
GEE
31%
GWS
33%
PAD
34%
MEL
38%
STK
69%
MelbournePAD
L 26
GEE
L 80
ESS
L 18
SYD
W 22
STK
L 40
RIC
L 43
HAW
W 4
GCO
W 1
WCE
L 16
GWS
44%
ADE
41%
COL
33%
FRE
65%
BRL
44%
CAR
72%
WBD
57%
WCE
45%
STK
61%
RIC
37%
COL
33%
SYD
62%
NME
53%
Gold CoastSTK
L 1
FRE
W 3
WBD
W 5
CAR
W 2
ADE
L 73
BRL
L 49
WCE
L 23
MEL
L 1
PAD
L 38
GEE
13%
GWS
9%
NME
38%
STK
46%
SYD
19%
RIC
24%
ADE
27%
CAR
39%
ESS
28%
COL
9%
BRL
30%
HAW
13%
GWS
21%
North MelbFRE
L 82
BRL
L 20
HAW
L 16
ADE
W 12
ESS
L 58
PAD
L 16
CAR
W 58
GEE
L 24
SYD
L 5
WBD
54%
RIC
35%
GCO
62%
GWS
41%
COL
31%
STK
58%
ESS
40%
BRL
41%
WCE
32%
HAW
41%
GEE
22%
PAD
52%
MEL
47%
CarltonRIC
L 33
PAD
L 16
SYD
L 19
GCO
L 2
WBD
W 44
HAW
L 5
NME
L 58
COL
L 19
GWS
L 93
STK
38%
ESS
22%
BRL
41%
WBD
34%
FRE
23%
MEL
28%
SYD
21%
GCO
61%
ADE
29%
WCE
32%
RIC
18%
STK
38%
GEE
10%